Facts and figures

Started160
Completet109
dnc48
Disqualifyed0
dns3
Distance winner4.009,72 km
Laps total17.265
Distance total438.151,00 km

Video highlights

Result 45. ADAC 24h-Rennen 2017

Pos. No. Cl. Applicant / Drivers Car Laps Average Fastest Qualifying Grid pos.
1 29 SP9 Audi Sport Team Land
Connor De Phillippi
Christopher Mies
Markus Winkelhock
Kelvin van der Linde
Audi R8 LMS 158 24:02.28,858 8.22,120 8.16,102 2
2 98 SP9 Rowe Racing
Markus Palttala
Nick Catsburg
Alexander Sims
Richard Westbrook
BMW M6 GT3 158 24:02.58,276 8.23,919 8.20,522 21
3 9 SP9 Audi Sport Team WRT
Nico Müller
Marcel Fässler
Robin Frijns
Rene Rast
Audi R8 LMS 158 24:03.19,480 8.22,423 8.16,174 3
4 42 SP9 BMW Team Schnitzer
Marco Wittmann
Tom Blomqvist
Martin Tomczyk
Augusto Farfus
BMW M6 GT3 158 24:09.23,017 8.23,321 8.19,888 18
5 1 SP9 Mercedes-AMG Team Black Falcon
Maro Engel
Adam Christodoulou
Yelmer Buurman
Manuel Metzger
Mercedes AMG GT3 158 24:09.39,693 8.25,659 8.21,189 22
6 31 SP9 Frikadelli Racing
Norbert Siedler
Michael Christensen
Lucas Luhr
Klaus Bachler
Porsche 911 GT3R 157 24:01.08,544 8.27,279 0.00,00 30
7 22 SP9 Wochenspiegel Team Monschau
Georg Weiss
Oliver Kainz
Daniel Keilwitz
Jochen Krumbach
Ferrari 488 GT3 157 24:02.43,883 8.19,375 8.16,365 4
8 33 SP9 Falken Motorsports
Peter Dumbreck
Alexandre Imperatori
Stef Dusseldorp
Marco Seefried
BMW M6 GT3 157 24:03.07,178 8.24,195 8.22,646 27
9 8 SP9 Haribo Racing Team Mercedes-AMG
Lance David Arnold
Maximilian Götz
Renger van der Zande
Mercedes AMG GT3 157 24:03.40,442 8.24,189 8.18,883 14
10 99 SP9 Rowe Racing
Philipp Eng
Maxime Martin
Marc Basseng
BMW M6 GT3 157 24:04.37,361 8.24,305 8.21,266 24
11 20 SP9 Schubert Motorsport
Jesse Krohn
Jörg Müller
Bruno Spengler
Kuno Wittmer
BMW M6 GT3 157 24:05.49,094 8.24,301 8.19,479 17
12 19 SP9 Schubert Motorsport
Jens Klingmann
John Edwards
Tom Onslow-Cole
BMW M6 GT3 156 24:00.42,189 8.23,785 8.21,211 23
13 4 SP9 Black Falcon
Abdulaziz Al Faisal
Hubert Haupt
Luca Stolz
Daniel Juncadella
Mercedes AMG GT3 156 24:05.13,963 8.28,317 8.20,461 20
14 48 SP9 MANN-Filter Team HTP Motorsport
Kenneth Heyer
Bernd Schneider
Indy Dontje
Patrick Assenheimer
Mercedes AMG GT3 155 24:05.11,417 8.31,837 8.23,614 29
15 37 SP9-LG Bentley Team Abt
Christopher Brück
Nico Verdonck
Christian Menzel
Christer Jöns
Bentley Continental GT3 155 24:09.33,024 8.25,598 8.22,653 28
16 30 SP9 Frikadelli Racing
Klaus Abbelen
Sabine Schmitz
Andreas Ziegler
Alex Müller
Porsche 911 GT3R 152 24:05.29,854 8.35,196 8.26,024 34
17 102 SP9-LG Walkenhorst Motorsport
Peter Posavac
Alex Lambertz
Jaap van Lagen
Tobias Schulze
BMW Z4 GT3 151 24:11.14,952 8.32,913 8.39,017 37
18 5 SP9 Phoenix Racing
Frank Stippler
Mike Rockenfeller
Dennis Busch
Nicolay Moller-Madsen
Audi R8 LMS 149 24:09.17,158 8.22,975 8.17,228 6
19 702 SP-X Traum Motorsport
Thomas Mutsch
Andrea Piccini
Felipe Fernandez Laser
Franck Mailleux
SCG003C 148 24:06.40,395 8.22,750 8.18,687 12
20 36 SP9-LG Bentley Team Abt
Steven Kane
Guy Smith
Maxime Soulet
Bentley Continental GT3 147 24:04.32,008 8.24,269 8.22,414 26
21 7 SP8 Aston Martin Lagonda Ltd
Darren Turner
Nicki Thiim
Markus Lungstrass
Peter Cate
Aston Martin GT8 147 24:06.44,382 9.00,931 8.59,652 50
22 66 SP7 Stefan Aust
Ralf Oeverhaus
Christian Bollrath
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup-MR 146 24:01.30,943 8.46,318 8.36,772 36
23 3 SP9 Mercedes-AMG Team Black Falcon
Dirk Müller
Thomas Jäger
Maro Engel
Jan Seyffarth
Mercedes AMG GT3 146 24:03.08,798 8.24,780 8.17,398 7
24 89 SP3T LMS Engineering
Stefan Wieninger
Ulrich Andree
Daniela Schmid
Christian Schmitz
Audi TT RS2 145 23:56.58,525 9.10,005 8.56,560 48
25 170 SP3T Toyota Gazoo Racing
Takuto Iguchi
Takamitsu Matsui
Naoya Gamo
Hisashi Yabuki
Lexus RCF 145 24:01.10,192 9.13,676 9.02,157 52
26 34 SP9 Car Collection Motorsport
Ronnie Saurenmann
Rocco Lorenzo
Klaus Koch
Jan-Erik Slooten
Audi R8 LMS 145 24:08.59,268 8.49,177 8.57,047 49
27 150 SP-X Manthey-Racing
Christoph Breuer
Moritz Oberheim
Lars Kern
Marc Hennerici
Porsche Cayman 981 GT4 CS 144 24:01.09,287 9.06,459 9.04,488 55
28 54 SP7 Willie Moore
Bill Cameron
Peter Bonk
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 143 24:10.20,977 8.58,864 9.00,720 51
29 175 TCR mathilda racing
Andreas Gülden
Benjamin Leuchter
Dennis Wüsthoff
Constantin Kletzer
VW Golf GTi TCR 142 24:00.08,334 9.17,810 9.07,309 59
30 307 Cup3 Teichmann Racing
Daniel Bohr
Fabio Grosse
"Maximilian"
Kim-Luis Schramm
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 142 24:00.15,461 9.13,958 9.17,720 65
31 18 SP-X Audi Sport Team Phoenix
Christian Abt
Rahel Frey
Patrick Huisman
Peter Terting
Audi R8 LMS GT4 142 24:07.23,127 8.57,251 8.56,000 47
32 62 SP7 GIGASPEED Team GetSpeed Performance
Janine Hill
John Shoffner
Arno Klasen
Duncan Huisman
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 141 24:02.06,748 8.51,969 8.51,722 44
33 72 SP10 Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
Carlos Gomez
Ronny Lethmate
Mustafa Mehmet Kaya
Gabriele Piana
Porsche Cayman GT4 MR 140 24:02.09,141 9.19,176 9.09,401 61
34 308 Cup3 Teichmann Racing
Jürgen von Gartzen
Moritz Gusenbauer
Markus Oestreich
Moritz Oestreich
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 140 24:03.57,095 9.15,639 9.11,621 62
35 304 Cup3 Thomas Herbst
Josef Stengel
Joachim Günther
Dirk Riebensahm
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 140 24:06.55,434 9.30,082 9.31,863 85
36 40 SP8T Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Dirk Adorf
Ricky Collard
Jörg Weidinger
Jethro Bovingdon
BMW M4 GT4 140 24:07.31,350 9.10,490 9.05,002 56
37 309 Cup3 ARKENAU Motorsport
Winfried Assmann
Ronja Assmann
Kai Riemer
Peter Scharmach
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 139 24:01.30,394 9.18,262 9.14,389 64
38 75 SP-X Prosport Performance
Jörg Viebahn
Andreas Patzelt
Peter Mamerow
Porsche Cayman 139 24:02.49,515 9.16,706 9.27,221 82
39 60 SP7 GIGASPEED Team GetSpeed Performance
Adam Osieka
"Max"
"Jens"
Dennis Trebing
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 139 24:04.42,307 8.55,856 8.48,722 43
40 69 SP8 Dörr Motorsport
Ralf Goral
Philipp Wlazik
Florian Scholze
Uwe Wächtler
Lamborghini Huracan Super Trofeo 139 24:04.51,475 9.11,087 8.53,562 46
41 303 Cup3 Karsten Krämer
Albert Egbert
Tatjana Hanser
Heiko Tönges
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 139 24:07.02,738 9.23,187 9.22,054 74
42 52 SP8T Team Schirmer
Philipp Göschel
Dierk Möller
Frank Weishar
Michael Funke
BMW M4 138 24:05.08,589 9.09,999 9.03,412 53
43 249 Cup5 ADAC Team Weser Ems e. V.
Yannick Mettler
Patrick Hinte
Marc Ehret
Michael Schrey
BMW M235i Racing 138 24:05.17,042 9.34,445 9.32,314 86
44 305 Cup3 Patrick Steuer
Armin Baumann
Ulf Ehninger
Tim Neuser
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 138 24:06.25,896 9.20,902 9.25,954 80
45 87 SP3T MSC Sinzig e. V. im ADAC
Rudi Speich
Roland Waschkau
Thorsten Jung
Dirk Vleugels
Audi TT 137 24:05.30,302 9.28,233 9.31,855 84
46 320 AT Thomas von Löwis of Menar
Daniel Schellhaas
Axel Duffner
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 137 24:05.40,251 9.27,892 9.20,348 70
47 240 Cup5 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Norbert Fischer
Christian Konnerth
Daniel Zils
David Griessner
BMW M235i Racing 136 23:55.53,487 9.39,040 9.33,696 87
48 172 TCR Bonk Motorsport
Hermann Bock
Rainer Partl
Max Partl
Audi RS3 LMS 136 24:00.22,466 9.35,421 9.34,051 88
49 133 V6 Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
Saud Al Faisal
Thomas Bolz
Fidel Leib
Aurel Schoeller
Porsche 911 Carrera 135 24:02.47,822 9.37,372 9.34,228 89
50 92 SP3T Hyundai N
Vincent Radermecker
Stuart Leonard
Christian Gebhardt
Kyun Kim Jae
Hyundai I30 N 135 24:04.03,049 9.54,409 9.53,794 112
51 246 Cup5 ADAC Team Weser Ems e. V.
Sergio Negroni
Jens Moetefindt
Yann Munhowen
BMW M235i Racing 135 24:05.17,217 9.39,765 9.42,809 101
52 171 TCR Bonk Motorsport
Michael Bonk
Volker Piepmeyer
Axel Burghardt
Andreas Möntmann
Audi RS3 LMS 135 24:09.16,421 9.42,534 10.02,352 118
53 144 V5 Prosport Performance
Dominik Schöning
Marek Böckmann
Jürgen Nett
Olivier Muytjens
Porsche Cayman 134 24:03.20,358 10.01,616 10.07,035 121
54 106 AT Nick Barrow
Clint Bardwell
Jamie Morrow
Martin Gibson
BMW 135d GTR 134 24:04.28,869 9.28,546 9.45,495 106
55 152 V5 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Christian Büllesbach
Andreas Schettler
Carlos Arimon
Andre Duve
Porsche Cayman 133 23:59.10,415 9.59,693 10.06,209 120
56 83 SP5 Leutheuser Racing & Events
Harald Rettich
Fabrice Reicher
Dominique Nury
Richard Purtscher
BMW 1M-Coupé 133 24:08.00,700 9.37,910 9.36,438 92
57 312 Cup3 Team Mathol Racing e. V.
Rüdiger Schicht
Robert Zwinger
Henning Cramer
Oliver Louisoder
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 132 24:02.03,228 9.34,735 9.44,108 102
58 137 V6 Mathol Racing e. V.
Claudius Karch
Ivan Jacoma
Thorsten Wolter
Porsche Cayman S 131 23:58.10,609 9.26,984 9.23,829 77
59 131 SP3 Stephan Epp
Gerrit Holthaus
Michael Bohrer
Michael Uelwer
Renault Clio RS Cup 131 24:04.39,340 10.05,619 9.49,068 109
60 81 SP6 Hofor-Racing
Christian Titze
Bernd Küpper
Michael Fischer
Cor Euser
BMW M3 CSL 131 24:05.25,507 9.28,657 9.37,423 96
61 63 SP7 Tim Scheerbarth
Vincent Kolb
Georg Goder
Martin Schlüter
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 130 24:03.33,992 8.49,650 8.41,309 38
62 237 Cup5 Walkenhorst Motorsport
Florian Weber
Kasper H. Jensen
Stefan Kruse
Guy Stewart
BMW M235i Racing 129 24:00.25,439 9.47,850 9.42,292 99
63 156 V4 Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Torsten Kratz
Oskar Sandberg
Kevin Warum
BMW 325i 129 24:00.50,060 10.27,626 10.20,172 137
64 80 SP6 Hofor-Racing
Martin Kroll
Michael Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Roland Eggimann
BMW M3 GTR 129 24:05.25,693 9.28,945 9.50,319 110
65 151 V5 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Urs Zünd
Christian Teichert
Frederic Ledoux
Daniel Attalah
Porsche Cayman 129 24:05.32,845 10.16,344 10.11,290 127
66 17 SP-X Audi Sport Team Phoenix
Joonas Lappalainen
Alexander Mies
Peter Terting
Alex Yoong
Audi R8 LMS GT4 129 24:07.23,166 8.53,401 8.51,938 45
67 143 V4 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Christopher Rink
Danny Brink
Philipp Leisen
Niklas Steinhaus
BMW E90 325i 128 23:58.39,469 10.24,900 10.14,149 132
68 76 SP6 Kim Andre Hauschild
Michael Czyborra
Matthias Hüttenrauch
Milan Kodidek
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup HRT 128 23:59.29,588 9.12,584 9.20,647 71
69 174 TCR mathilda racing
Michael Paatz
Josef Kocsis
Byunghui Kang
Knut Kluge
VW Golf GTi TCR 128 23:59.51,576 9.23,608 9.29,786 83
70 158 V4 priconracing
Christian Andreas Franz
Oliver Frisse
Joe Moore
Kevin Totz
BMW 325i 127 24:02.03,702 10.29,902 10.22,998 139
71 93 SP3T Lubner Motorsport
Mark Wallenwein
Roger Vögeli
Jens Wulf
Michael Brüggenkamp
Opel Astra OPC 126 24:04.14,891 9.51,890 9.50,556 111
72 238 Cup5 Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Heiko Eichenberg
Felix Günther
Guido Wirtz
BMW M235i Racing 126 24:05.01,952 9.41,850 9.36,619 94
73 245 Cup5 Bonk Motorsport
Kensuke Sato
Yosuke Shimojima
Ryu Seya
Jürgen Meyer
BMW M235i Racing 126 24:05.32,367 9.48,596 10.11,881 129
74 94 SP3T Ralf Lammering
Jean-Luc Behets
Jens Rarbach
Raphael Hundeborn
Opel Astra OPC 126 24:07.40,159 10.09,175 10.24,794 144
75 45 SP8 Stefan Kniesburger
Elmar Jurek
Maik Kraske
Ford Mustang GT 125 24:00.55,903 9.38,659 9.42,334 100
76 128 SP3 Junichi Umemoto
Kouichi Okumura
Nadir Zuhour
Mohammed Al Owais
Renault Clio Cup 125 24:04.52,492 10.25,319 10.29,428 145
77 301 Cup3 Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Stefan Beyer
Stefan Kenntemich
Oliver Bender
Christoph Hewer
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 125 24:07.31,004 9.39,992 9.36,484 93
78 247 Cup5 ADAC Team Weser Ems e. V.
Andreas Schafitzl
Andreas Ott
Ernst Thriene
Alexander Rappold
BMW M235i Racing 123 23:59.03,146 9.49,032 9.56,285 114
79 162 V4 Manheller Racing
Kurt Strube
Yutaka Seki
Anthony Gaylard
Gerald Fischer
BMW 325i 123 24:06.48,120 10.37,687 10.50,018 150
80 91 SP3T Stephan Wolff
Joachim Schulz
Mike Schmitt
Patrick Rehs
Opel Astra OPC 122 23:56.32,483 10.04,003 10.11,755 128
81 252 Cup5 Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Alessandro Salero
Eduardo Romanelli
Alejandro Walter Chawan
Alfredo Cayetano Tricarichi
BMW M235i Racing 122 24:04.20,255 10.15,423 10.04,072 119
82 86 SP3T Team Mathol Racing e. V.
Jörg Kittelmann
Klaus-Dieter Müller
Thomas Heinrich
Seat Leon Super Copa 122 24:07.42,054 10.00,816 10.10,021 124
83 242 Cup5 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
James Clay
Tyler Cooke
Charlie Postins
Einar Thorsen
BMW M235i Racing 120 24:01.11,094 9.45,754 9.44,981 104
84 61 SP7 GIGASPEED Team GetSpeed Performance
Ulrich Berg
Manuel Lauck
Andreas Szepansky
Jean-Louis Hertenstein
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 120 24:10.14,695 8.49,488 8.43,837 39
85 177 V2T Lena Strycek
Robin Strycek
Volker Strycek
Opel Astra J OPC 119 23:56.24,427 10.20,304 10.16,780 134
86 161 V3 Team Mathol Racing e. V.
"Jan Sluis"
Luca Veronelli
Detlef Wormstall
Christian Kranenberg
Toyota GT86 119 23:59.42,547 10.26,149 10.23,283 141
87 132 SP3 Dale Lomas
Lucian Gavris
Werner Gusenbauer
Moritz Gusenbauer
Toyota GT86 118 23:58.04,195 10.15,255 10.17,835 135
88 129 SP3 Tobias Overbeck
Daniel Overbeck
Thomas Overbeck
Cassandra Reichle
Renault Clio RS 118 24:00.54,359 10.22,387 10.24,584 143
89 145 V5 priconracing
Simon Glenn
Jody Hales
Marcos Burnett
BMW E36 M3 114 24:05.31,969 10.10,779 10.11,258 126
90 49 SP8 Aston Martin Lagonda Ltd
Heinz-Jürgen Kroner
Tony Richards
David Thilenius
Wolfgang Schuhbauer
Aston Martin Vantage V12 114 24:06.13,355 9.29,619 9.34,522 90
91 118 SP3 Xavier Lamadrid Jr.
Xavier Lamadrid Sr.
Nicolas Abril
Frank Haack
Renault Clio RS Cup 113 23:56.51,755 11.04,960 10.58,815 154
92 120 SP3 AC 1927 Mayen e. V. im ADAC
Ralph Liesenfeld
Benjamin Decius
Achim Nett
Stephan Reuter
VW Golf GTi 16V 112 23:54.53,678 10.35,217 10.58,362 153
93 153 V5 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Sascha Aebi
Jaber Al Khalifa
Uwe Mallwitz
Uwe Legermann
BMW Z4 3.0si 111 24:06.47,359 10.34,224 10.34,432 147
94 243 Cup5 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Juha Hannonen
Edoardo Bugane
Francesco Bugane
Alessandro Cremascoli
BMW M235i Racing 109 24:04.18,778 9.50,039 9.45,335 105
95 95 SP3T Hyundai N
Pieter Schothorst
Jong-Hyuk Kwon
Youngson Jee
Jens Dralle
Hyundai I30 N 109 24:05.50,228 9.57,913 10.00,327 116
96 114 SP2T Stanco&Tanner Motorsport
Stephan Kuhs
Sandro Rothenberger
Sarah Toniutti
Rolf Weißenfels
Renault Clio Endurance 108 23:54.06,097 10.07,830 10.12,281 130
97 134 V6 Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Björn Simon
Nicolas Griebner
Emin Akata
Jim Briody
Porsche Cayman S 107 23:55.46,973 9.54,990 9.44,222 103
98 311 Cup3 Team Mathol Racing e. V.
Marc Keilwerth
Marcos Vazquez
Timo Mölig
Domenico Solombrino
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 107 24:09.18,655 9.22,747 9.18,866 67
99 154 V4 Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Olaf Meyer
Alberto Carobbio
Ugo Vicenzi
Nicolas Griebner
BMW 325i 103 24:05.04,844 10.35,300 10.57,502 151
100 125 SP3 Theo Milz
Michael Milz
Roman Schiemenz
Oliver Greven
Renault Clio Cup III 99 23:54.52,173 10.50,024 11.18,707 155
101 112 SP2T Ralf Zensen
Ralph Beck
Fabian Peitzmeier
Fredrik Lestrup
Mini John Cooper Works 99 24:03.35,419 10.03,721 10.07,693 122
102 51 SP8T Team Schirmer
Michael Funke
Dirk Heldmann
Rolf Scheibner
Stef Vancampenhoudt
BMW M4 99 24:08.25,646 9.09,911 9.03,795 54
103 123 SP3 Toyota Gazoo Racing Team Thailand
Suttipong Smittachartch
Nattavude Charoensukhawatana
Manat Kulapalanont
Nattapong Hortongkum
Toyota Corolla Altis 95 23:56.53,086 10.21,657 9.58,092 115
104 124 SP3 Toyota Gazoo Racing Team Thailand
Jum Supaponghs
Takayuki Kinoshita
Arthit Ruengsomboon
Chen Jian-Hong
Toyota Corolla Altis 94 23:56.53,378 10.14,676 10.12,286 131
105 41 SP8 NOVEL
Uwe Kleen
Klaus Völker
Michael Tischner
Kota Sasaki
Lexus ISF CCS-R 94 24:06.09,866 9.23,302 9.23,010 75
106 85 SP3T Patrick Prill
Marcel Willer
Steffe Schlichenmeier
Thorsten Held
Ford Focus 93 24:02.52,203 9.57,951 9.56,052 113
107 107 AT Thomas Hanisch
Markku Honkanen
Michael Eichhorn
Audi A5 Quattro 90 24:06.54,199 10.10,390 10.01,249 117
108 141 V4 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Christopher Rink
Ralph-Peter Rink
Ioannis Smyrlis
Klaus-Dieter Frommer
BMW E90 325i 84 23:54.03,366 10.28,706 10.22,179 138
109 251 Cup5 Team Mathol Racing e. V.
Jose Manuel Balbiani
Roberto Fernando Falcon
Camilo Echevarria
Glib Kutepov
BMW M235i Racing 81 24:01.54,032 9.48,471 9.46,645 107
dnc 50 SP9 Mercedes-AMG Team HTP Motorsport
Dominik Baumann
Maximilian Buhk
Edoardo Mortara
Edward Sandström
Mercedes AMG GT3 155 23:36.01,739 8.27,304 8.18,946 15
dnc 704 SP-X Traum Motorsport
Jeff Westphal
Franck Mailleux
Andreas Simonsen
Felipe Fernandez Laser
SCG003C 127 19:26.59,795 8.21,335 8.15,427 1
dnc 90 SP3T Subaru Tecnica International
Carlo van Dam
Marcel Lasse
Tim Schrick
Hideki Yamauchi
Subaru WRX STI 126 21:01.11,447 9.12,265 9.05,367 58
dnc 53 SP8T Team Schirmer
Uwe Ebertz
Hans-Martin Gass
Heiko Hahn
Tom Moran
BMW M2 126 22:20.01,805 9.24,793 9.19,528 68
dnc 43 SP9 BMW Team Schnitzer
Augusto Farfus
Alexander Lynn
Antonio Felix da Costa
Timo Scheider
BMW M6 GT3 121 18:26.08,521 8.23,170 8.18,335 10
dnc 68 SP7 Willy Hüppi
Thomas Kappeler
Thomas Gerling
Harald Hennes
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 120 20:31.35,816 8.52,062 8.44,098 40
dnc 96 SP3T Lubner Motorsport
Ilkka Kariste
Guido Heinrich
Norbert Mehling
Herbert von Danwitz
Opel Astra OPC 117 23:30.49,273 9.58,996 10.08,953 123
dnc 28 SP9 Audi Sport Team Land
Connor De Phillippi
Christopher Mies
Christopher Haase
Pierre Kaffer
Audi R8 LMS 113 17:58.51,177 8.23,286 8.18,149 9
dnc 236 Cup5 Walkenhorst Motorsport
Thomas Hetzer
Raoul Owens
Thomas Leyherr
Kato Temhai
BMW M235i Racing 103 18:00.26,662 9.42,083 9.39,545 98
dnc 59 SP9 Manthey-Racing
"Steve Smith"
"Randy Walls"
Harald Proczyk
Sven Müller
Porsche 911 GT3R 103 18:11.01,279 8.30,770 8.18,110 8
dnc 73 SP10 Team Mathol Racing e. V.
Wolfgang Weber
Andre Duve
Erik Johansson
Juan Manuel Silva
Aston Martin V8 GT4 100 17:13.41,444 9.21,316 9.26,230 81
dnc 142 V4 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Christoph Magg
Holger Kroth
Ulf Wickop
Richard Moers
BMW E90 325i 100 19:35.47,125 10.35,584 10.38,463 149
dnc 127 SP3 Jürgen Peter
Claus Grönning
Arndt Hallmanns
Renault Clio Cup 93 17:21.57,516 10.19,364 10.11,141 125
dnc 70 SP10 R-Motorsport
Andreas Baenziger
Florian Kamelger
Markus Lungstrass
Peter Leemhuis
Aston Martin Vantage GT4 92 16:28.14,572 9.21,782 9.19,530 69
dnc 2 SP8 Stephan Wölflick
Urs Bressan
Jürgen Gagstatter
Tobias Neuser
Ford Mustang GT WR 89 15:56.14,810 9.33,194 9.36,661 95
dnc 173 TCR LMS Engineering
Ulrich Andree
Mike Jäger
Mathias Wasel
Pierre Humbert
Audi RS3 LMS 89 16:13.01,258 9.24,305 9.17,817 66
dnc 35 SP-X Gtronix360 Team mcchip-dkr
"Dieter Schmidtmann"
Heiko Hammel
Dominik Schwager
Renault R.S.01 88 14:01.52,656 8.31,262 8.26,761 35
dnc 160 V4 Victor Smolski
Matthias Trinius
Nora Göltenbodt
Dario Corsini
BMW 325i 82 16:55.02,696 10.35,086 10.57,591 152
dnc 117 SP3 Daniel Aengeneyndt
Markus Weinstock
Marcus Bulgrin
Heiko Gros
Opel Calibra TJ-R 77 23:54.53,721 11.28,439 11.46,229 158
dnc 126 SP3 Ring Racing
Nils Jung
Florian Wolf
Manuel Amweg
Frederic Yerly
Toyota GT86 76 14:21.20,730 10.20,197 10.23,010 140
dnc 130 SP3 Kgl. AMC Sankt Vith
Philippe Broodcooren
Jacques Derenne
Bruno Barbaro
Jean-Fran Brunot
Toyota GT86 75 19:01.55,558 10.27,254 10.34,756 148
dnc 101 SP9 Walkenhorst Motorsport
Henry Walkenhorst
Jordan Tresson
David Schiwietz
Jaap van Lagen
BMW M6 GT3 74 12:23.23,228 8.33,909 8.22,640 31
dnc 122 SP3 Kissling Motorsport Team Beckmann
Olaf Beckmann
Peter Hass
Volker Strycek
Jürgen Schulten
Opel Manta 71 16:47.04,262 10.23,105 9.47,772 108
dnc 116 SP3 Tobias Jung
Marcel Müller
Marc Roitzheim
Opel Calibra TJ-R 63 23:54.53,778 11.10,879 11.22,507 156
dnc 146 V5 ADAC Team Weser Ems e. V.
Ian Mitchell
Thomas Müller
Udo Schauland
Alain Pier
Porsche Cayman 981 56 11:53.11,551 10.27,243 10.15,213 133
dnc 71 SP10 Mühlner Motorsport
Peter Ludwig
Moritz Kranz
Bruno Beulen
Porsche Cayman GT4 MR 51 8:34.54,468 9.23,620 9.09,284 60
dnc 64 SP7 clickvers.de Team
Robin Chrzanowski
Kersten Jodexnis
Dominic Fuchs
Edgar Salewsky
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup-MR 49 9:01.43,578 9.04,406 8.46,988 41
dnc 55 SP7 Andre Krumbach
Ivan Reggiani
Nicola Bravetti
Stefan Nägler
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 45 10:35.48,988 9.12,044 9.24,350 78
dnc 74 SP10 Team Mathol Racing e. V.
Volker Wawer
Achim Wawer
Daniel Schwerfeld
Rob Thomsen
Porsche Cayman GT4 MR 37 6:30.15,987 9.22,992 9.13,503 63
dnc 78 SP6 Anders Carlsson
Jonas Carlsson
Michael Hess
Philip Hamprecht
Porsche Cayman 33 5:44.47,872 9.31,195 9.38,580 97
dnc 10 SP9 Audi Sport Team WRT
Frank Stippler
Rene Rast
Frederic Vervisch
Nico Müller
Audi R8 LMS 32 4:52.48,199 8.25,586 8.16,937 5
dnc 159 V4 Michael Mönch
Jan von Kiedrowski
Ralf Kraus
Marco van Ramshorst
BMW 325i 31 5:47.40,102 10.29,785 10.29,906 146
dnc 65 SP7 Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
Jürgen Bleul
Stefan Karg
"Takis"
Alexander Toril
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 29 4:53.24,440 8.50,878 8.47,168 42
dnc 47 SP9 Mercedes-AMG Team HTP Motorsport
Sebastian Asch
Dominik Baumann
Christian Hohenadel
Stefan Mücke
Mercedes AMG GT3 27 4:09.38,378 8.31,088 8.19,924 19
dnc 911 SP9 Manthey-Racing
Romain Dumas
Fred Makowiecki
Patrick Pilet
Richard Lietz
Porsche 911 GT3R 27 4:09.54,288 8.34,633 8.19,090 16
dnc 44 SP9 Falken Motorsports
Martin Ragginger
Dirk Werner
Laurens Vanthoor
Jörg Bergmeister
Porsche 911 GT3R 26 3:57.22,652 8.30,213 8.22,054 25
dnc 38 SP9-LG Bentley Team Abt
Christer Jöns
Christian Mamerow
Jordan Pepper
Christopher Brück
Bentley Continental GT3 26 4:30.56,586 8.32,717 8.18,871 13
dnc 12 SP9 Manthey-Racing
Otto Klohs
Robert Renauer
Mathieu Jaminet
Matteo Cairoli
Porsche 911 GT3R 26 4:36.18,797 8.31,079 8.18,426 11
dnc 13 AT Titus Dittmann
Bernd Albrecht
Reinhard Schall
Michael Lachmayer
Chrysler Dodge Viper CC 23 8:25.02,247 9.09,477 9.05,061 57
dnc 32 SP8 Ring Racing
Uwe Kleen
Helmut Baumann
Horst Baumann
Klaus Niesen
Lexus RCF 19 4:35.24,090 9.33,412 9.21,005 72
dnc 11 SP9 Konrad Motorsport GmbH
Marco Mapelli
Hendrik Still
Christian Engelhart
Dominik Farnbacher
Lamborghini Huracan GT3 14 2:06.58,064 8.32,632 8.23,470 18
dnc 250 Cup5 Scheid Honert Motorsport
Thomas Jäger
Rudi Adams
Tobias Müller
BMW M235i Racing 12 2:00.26,749 9.36,894 9.35,356 91
dnc 164 V2T rent2Drive-Familia-racing
Axel Jahn
Andrei Sidorenko
David Ackermann
Johann Wanger
Renault Megane RS 12 4:04.47,512 10.40,631 12.16,138 157
dnc 136 V6 aesthetic Racing GmbH
Stein Dr. Dr. Tveten
Yannick Fübrich
Torleif Nytröen
Porsche 911 Carrera 9 1:29.00,691 9.26,685 9.23,562 76
dnc 79 SP6 rent2Drive-Familia-racing
Carsten Welschar
Bernd Kleeschulte
Jörg Wiskirchen
Marcel Belka
Porsche GT3 Cup 9 1:30.18,078 9.27,380 9.25,699 79
dnc 39 SP8T Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Niels Borum
Wayne Moore
Michael Eden
BMW 335i 9 16:27.09,242 12.09,428 0.00,000 159
dnc 155 V4 Team AutoArenA Motorsport
Marc Marbach
Steven Fürsch
Jürgen Bretschneider
Mercedes-Benz C230 9 2:19.24,167 10.30,705 10.24,158 142
dnc 77 SP6 Charles Putman
Charles Espenlaub
Joe Foster
Andy Pilgrim
Porsche Cayman 5 48.18,682 9.27,027 9.22,044 73
dns 100 Walkenhorst Motorsport
Christian Krognes
Michele Di Martino
Matias Henkola
Nico Menzel
BMW M6 GT3 0 8.24,656 33
dns 105 Ralph Caba
Volker Lange
Oliver Sprungmann
Ford Focus RS 0 10.18,861 136
dns 302 Cup3 Mühlner Motorsport
Mark Thomas
Alexander Schula
Michael Rebhan
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 0 0.00,000 0