Facts and figures

Started147
Completet87
dnc59
Disqualifyed1
dns0
Distance winner3.014,22 km
Laps total12.808
Distance total292.471,00 km

Result 10. ADAC 24h-Rennen 1981

Pos. No. Cl. Applicant / Drivers Car Laps Average Fastest Qualifying Grid pos.
1 1 7 Gilden Kölsch Racing Team
Helmut Döring
Dieter Gartmann
Fritz Müller
Ford Capri 3,0 132 125,538 9.36,84 0
2 2 7 Gilden Kölsch Racing Team
Herbert Herler
Rolf Stommelen
Johann Weisheidinger
Opel Monza 3,0 132 124,630 9.30,55 0
3 23 6 Motorentechnik Kolb
Peter Seikel
Hans-Joachim Nowak
Willi Bergmeister
Audi 80 2,2 130 123,394 9.46,85 0
4 3 7 Valvoline Racing
Peter John
Fritz Möller
Dieter Miltz
BMW 530i 130 123,007 9.40,24 0
5 35 5 Heidapal Racing Team
Bernhard Dransmann
Klaus Niedzwiedz
Ulrich Burg
Ford Escort RS2000 128 121,465 9.34,03 0
6 109 4 MSC Wahlscheid e. V. im ADAC
Heinrich Sprungmann
Gerhard Menneken
Dierk Meyer
VW Golf GTi 127 121,048 10.06,42 0
7 113 4 Martin Weber
Herbert Lingmann
Alfa Romeo Alfasud 127 121,013 10.10,58 0
8 64 5 Brauneiser Renntechnik
Werner Lehnhoff
Wilfried Eichen
Jochen Felder
Ford Escort RS2000 127 120,720 10.02,18 0
9 44 5 Günter Warthofer
Herbert Herbort
Jürgen Hamelmann
Ford Escort RS2000 127 119,947 9.43,17 0
10 11 7 Norddeutscher Automobilclub
Joachim Oppermann
Rolf-Dieter Peschke
Norbert Jülicher
Ford Capri 3,0 126 119,343 9.43,54 0
11 9 7 Yale Stapler Team
Hans-Joachim Stuck
Michael Middelhaufe
Kurt Hens
BMW 530i 124 117,945 9.52,62 0
12 8 7 Scuderia Monasteria
Otto Sohn
Bernhard Schmitz-Moormann
Hanno Schumacher
Ford Capri 3,0 124 117,291 9.57,43 0
13 195 8 VW Schultz TM-Automobiltechnik Renngemeinschaft
Jürgen Ilgner
Klaus Hofmann
Heinz Jürgen Hoffknecht
VW Golf Diesel 122 116,449 10.49,51 0
14 38 5 Johannes Habitz
Armin Duwe
Manfred Wollgarten
Opel Kadett GT/E 122 115,771 9.47,07 0
15 111 4 Hans Hossfeld
Wolfgang Hartmann
Walter Jirak
VW Golf GTi 122 115,681 10.32,46 0
16 104 4 AC Bad Honnef e. V. im ADAC
Hans-Jörn Ley
Josef Rietmann
VW Golf GTi 122 115,532 10.14,98 0
17 152 2 Ford Berkenkamp Racing
Manfred Lauderbach
Gisela Blume
Dieter Selzer
Ford Fiesta 121 115,456 10.33,93 0
18 67 5 Mich Opel Tuning
Karl-Heinz Schäfer
Karl-Heinz Gürthler
Volker Strycek
Opel Kadett GT/E 121 115,080 9.58,83 0
19 75 10 Mantzel und Kissling Tuning
Jörg Helmig
Heinz-Friedrich Peil
Harald Grohs
Opel Ascona 121 115,054 9.47,29 0
20 24 6 Hermann Bongen
Heinz Meurer
Rolf Bongen
Audi 100 5E 120 114,223 10.36,41 0
21 101 4 Alain Beauchef
André Hardy
Rene Schenk
Audi 80 GTE 119 113,329 9.58,69 0
22 25 6 Autohaus Lindlar
Rüdiger Hempel
Hans-Josef Widdenhöfer
Hans-Jürgen Möhle
BMW 323i 119 113,161 10.36,63 0
23 43 5 Manfred Mohr
Frank Mayr
Günter Pollert
Alfa Romeo Alfetta 119 113,130 9.35,79 0
24 49 5 Mich Opel Tuning
Josef Duda
Rudolf Duda
Friedrich Schütte
Opel Kadett GT/E 119 113,093 10.33,01 0
25 87 4 Auto Heinz & Marx Motorsport
Jürgen Zerha
Georg Weber
VW Golf GTi 119 112,879 10.09,71 0
26 191 8 Dr. Klaus Ligensa
Horst Bonefeld
Wilhelm Birker
VW Golf Diesel 118 112,768 10.51,16 0
27 143 3 Renngemeinschaft ETH Tuning Sieglar
Heinz-Edgar Roth
Walter Mond
Wolfgang Kudrass
Talbot Rallye 2 118 112,733 10.41,10 0
28 133 3 Haribo Lakritzen Racing Team Bonn e. V. im ADAC
Helmut Klinkhammer
Jürgen Sander
Hans-Peter Morawietz
Talbot Rallye 3 118 112,647 10.42,58 0
29 107 4 Norbert Bormann
Jürgen W. Bonk
Axel Rainer Houben
Ford Escort XR3 118 112,348 10.42,57 0
30 12 7 Marcello Gallo
Antonio Palma
Bonifacio Gaetani
Opel Monza 3,0 118 112,223 10.23,23 0
31 140 3 Ludwig Hölzl
Dirk Amthor
Alfa Romeo Alfasud 118 112,159 10.40,39 0
32 204 9 Manfred Jaschek Team
Kurt Vögtlin
Peter Staffel
Wolfgang Krankemann
Renault R5 Alpine 118 112,097 10.51,64 0
33 202 9 Fred Schock
Gerd Wendt
Franz Grassl
Renault R5 Alpine 118 112,078 10.55,35 0
34 14 7 Sportfahrergemeinschaft Köln
Bert Baustian
Heinz Meurer
Hans-Winand Claassen
Daimler-Benz 280E 118 111,960 10.21,43 0
35 97 4 Wolfgang Goebbels
Gerd Fleischhauer
Josef Schumacher
VW Golf GTi 118 111,734 10.36,19 0
36 151 2 HWRT Tuning
Lili Reisenbichler
Wilhelm Kern
Günter Benzenhöfer
Ford Fiesta 117 111,829 10.30,57 0
37 100 4 Formel Rennsport Club der Schweiz
Georg Eggenberger
Jaques Isler
Edy Kamm
VW Golf GTi 117 111,377 10.35,18 0
38 130 3 MSC Ruhrblitz e. V.
Hans-Josef Guntermann
Helge Probst
Udo Plotkowiak
Alfa Romeo Alfasud 116 110,872 11.01,98 0
39 153 2 AC Radevormwald e. V. im ADAC Team Fuffu
Horst Scheidereiter
Siegfried Partenheimer
Wolfgang Partenheimer
Audi 50 GL 116 110,869 10.50,43 0
40 136 3 MSC Rhön e. V. im AvD
Peter Schöller
Wolfgang Geisler
Alfa Romeo Alfasud 116 110,752 10.57,67 0
41 66 5 Hermann-Josef Klee
Geo Beyer
Ford Escort RS2000 116 110,265 10.36,36 0
42 150 2 Renngemeinschaft Karlsruhe e. V.
Heinz Baumgartner
Hans Georg Persch
Franz Trafela
Audi 50 116 110,083 10.59,11 0
43 55 5 Mendener Automobil Sport Club e. V. im ADAC
Volker Imhof
Wilfried Golombek
Walter Löffler
Opel Kadett GT/E 116 109,631 10.01,89 0
44 162 2 Engelien Racing Automobiltechnik
Thomas Darius
Hans Jürgen Fischer
Friedhelm Kobialka jr.
Audi 50 115 109,897 11.01,70 0
45 138 3 Hörmann Fiat Lancia Motorsport
Bernd Kausemann
Hans-Georg Ströter
Hans-Josef Nettesheim
Fiat Berlinetta 115 109,793 11.36,77 0
46 166 2 AC Bad Honnef e. V. im ADAC
Dr. Friedrich-Wilhelm Stallmann
Wolfgang Merten
Audi 50 114 108,893 11.10,39 0
47 194 8 HÖR-Economy & Speed
Otto Hüneke
Hans Mager
Heinz Schaaf
VW Golf Diesel 114 108,694 11.32,38 0
48 99 4 Andreas Graf Praschma
Klaus Wassyl
Lothar Probsthain
VW Golf GTi 114 108,364 10.35,59 0
49 26 6 Autohaus Lindlar
Klaus Lindlar
Fran-Werner Felder
Norbert Peter Philipps
BMW 323i 113 107,613 10.10,64 0
50 61 5 AC Ulmenau e. V. im ADAC
Herbert Schnurpfeil
Wolfgang Tiedemann
Karl Schestak
Opel Kadett GT/E 112 106,406 10.22,91 0
51 60 5 Winfried Hirt
Martin Brück
Richard Burdenski
Opel Ascona 112 106,309 10.32,64 0
52 88 4 Bernd Degner
Harald Tonat
Peter Pesch
VW Golf GTi 112 106,204 10.33,08 0
53 96 4 Johannes Waimer
Bernhard Schnell
VW Golf GTi 112 106,124 10.46,79 0
54 177 1 Hörmann Fiat Lancia Motorsport
Johannes Scheid
Herbert Schuster
Ludwig Dreser
Autobianchi A 112 111 105,755 11.49,04 0
55 32 5 Detlev Speer
Heinz Wiegers
Erwin Menzefricke
Opel Kadett GT/E 111 105,000 11.28,76 0
56 139 3 Akemi Fulmen Team
Richard Bartz
Michael Winkelkötter
Dirk Winkelkötter
VW Polo 1,3 110 105,048 11.18,48 0
57 192 8 Renngemeinschaft Langenfeld e. V. im ADAC
Lutz-Wilhelm Höhl
Siegfried Zemke
Alfred Kurpjuhn
VW Golf Diesel 110 104,870 11.32,20 0
58 90 4 Belgian VW Club
Pierre de Roo
Michel Chapel
Michel Delcourt
VW Scirocco GTi 110 104,254 10.23,39 0
59 168 2 Hermann-Josef Justen
Kurt Kujas
Michael Knäble
Ford Fiesta 109 104,002 11.08,05 0
60 193 8 AMC 1927 Lünen e. V. im ADAC
Eckhard Hussmann
Ulrich Gauffres
Peter Miebach
Daimler-Benz 300 D 109 103,895 11.55,56 0
61 167 2 Valvoline Racing
Jürgen Dick
Jakob Dahmen
Josef Sommerberg
Autobianchi A 112 109 103,877 12.00,00 0
62 196 8 VW Schultz TM-Automobiltechnik Renngemeinschaft
Ulrich Richter
Klaus Bierhoff
"Perez Antonio"
VW Golf Diesel 109 103,735 11.56,71 0
63 158 2 Heinz Dziadek
Frank Danger
Rolf Schlick
Audi 50 108 103,136 11.25,69 0
64 103 4 HPE Motorsport
Herbert Paffen
"Mac Intosch"
Uwe Reich
Ford Escort XR3 108 102,706 10.55,21 0
65 6 7 Rudolf Baum
Rüdiger Hempel
Helmut Schlebusch
Saab 99 Turbo 108 102,677 10.50,93 0
66 53 5 Peter Niestrath
Karl-Heinz Weiher
Gerd von der Liech
Alfa Romeo Alfetta 108 102,602 11.08,26 0
67 22 6 Team Jacobs Industrietechnik
Manfred Kamp
Gerd Röben
Michael Martini
BMW 323i 107 101,622 10.11,69 0
68 112 4 Ludwig Kirchhoff
Thomas Schilling
Martin Schilling
VW Golf GTi 106 100,505 11.45,38 0
69 205 9 Alpinaut 5 Club e. V.
Hans-Jörg Köninger
Hans-Dieter Engel
Bernd Bonn
Renault R5 Alpine 106 100,306 11.37,33 0
70 157 2 Horst Sternitzky
Bernd Wipperfürth
Rolf Hahn
Audi 50 105 100,297 11.26,39 0
71 179 1 Quadriga Treverorum Sportabteilung des AC Trier e. V.
Helmut Kulhavy
Hubert Jahn
Joachim H. Schliesinger
Autobianchi A 112 105 99,762 12.17,31 0
72 142 3 Manfred Schlaug
Helmut Sistermann
Walter Hilius
Alfa Romeo Alfasud 104 99,332 12.04,61 0
73 50 5 Team Hacheney
Heinrich Grewer
Detlev Zachert
Alexander Zitnik
BMW 2002 104 98,917 11.45,95 0
74 7 7 Ulrich Lohrer
Fred Räk
Jochen Dieter Lingen
Opel Commodore GSE 104 98,691 10.14,32 0
75 180 1 Quadriga Treverorum Sportabteilung des AC Trier e. V.
Günter Blenkner
Paul Priebe
Heinrich Heintz
Fiat 127 A 103 98,378 12.31,49 0
76 137 3 RG Scuderia Teutonia e. V. im AvD
Rainer Pötting
Jürgen Stölting
Helmut Gisa
Alfa Romeo Alfasud 102 97,280 11.56,18 0
77 182 1 Bergischer Motor-Club Wuppertal
Reinhold Packeisen
Kurt Jesse
Manfred Busch
Daihatsu Charade 102 97,155 12.59,82 0
78 110 4 Bernd Sowieja
Tom Knubben
Raymond Schaus
VW Golf GTi 102 97,142 11.13,84 0
79 89 4 Jürgen Kremerskothen
Bernd Gratze
Jürgen Voigt
Alfa Romeo Alfasud 101 96,190 10.35,46 0
80 161 2 Uwe Schrammen
Konrad Peitsch
Audi 50 100 95,564 12.39,60 0
81 178 1 MSC Odenkirchen e. V. im ADAC
Günter Heitzer
Achim Muders
Udo Hassel
Daihatsu Charade 99 93,945 13.09,54 0
82 144 3 Afra Autoteile Motorsport Grünewald
Jürgen Tschentscher
Friedrich Heiles
Gerd Flentje
Talbot Rallye 3 97 92,708 12.21,40 0
83 131 3 D.A.M.C. 05 e. V. im ADAC
Bernd Jakubik
Gerd Holtkamp
Götz Sporkhorst
Alfa Romeo 1300 GTJ 97 92,584 11.23,72 0
84 39 5 Heribert Asselborn
Robert Brombach
Armin Siefener
Ford Escort RS2000 96 91,314 9.36,05 0
85 165 2 Motorsportverband Bergisch-Land e. V. im AvD
Uwe Drewermann
Hans-Jürgen Themel
Karl-Heinz Engelsberg
Audi 50 95 90,525 11.44,14 0
86 92 4 Jose Close
Emanuel Remion
Alexandré Huweler
Toyota Corolla GT 93 88,591 10.28,48 0
87 116 4 Peter Lange
Rolf Möller
Uwe Gehrmann
VW Golf GTi 93 88,263 11.04,88 0
dnc 37 5 Eichberg Racing
Hartmut Bauer
Helmut Gall
Rolf Stommelen
Ford Escort RS2000 124 119,663 9.41,60 0
dnc 108 4 Akemi Fulmen Team
Günter Gamalski
Werner Lohmann jr.
Friedhelm Przyklenk
VW Golf GTi 112 115,447 10.19,12 0
dnc 51 5 Ford Berkenkamp Racing
Holger Soltwedel
Axel von Hatten
Jürgen Falk
Ford Escort RS2000 106 117,656 9.44,83 0
dnc 77 10 Eichberg Racing
Karl Mauer
Klaus Niedzwiedz
Michael Werner
Ford Escort XR3 100 10.10,89 0
dnc 59 5 Girolamo Capra
Walter Faraldi
Giovanni Da Schio
Ford Escort RS2000 99 104,817 10.17,83 0
dnc 105 4 Renngemeinschaft MSC Langenfeld e. V. im ADAC
Joe Jansen
Hermann Küppers
Willy Krumbach
VW Golf GTi 98 102,901 10.29,31 0
dnc 203 9 ADAC Burbach-Neunkirchen
Rüdiger Eberts
Hans-Dieter Müller
Rüdiger Schöfisch
Renault R5 Alpine 95 11.24,30 0
dnc 169 2 AC Mayen e. V. im ADAC
Edgar Dören
Jürgen Endres
Hans-Georg Hilger
Ford Fiesta 91 103,825 11.08,64 0
dnc 41 5 Ford Berkenkamp Racing
Michael Welter
Marino Engels
Ford Escort RS2000 89 115,914 10.25,29 0
dnc 106 4 Günter Schmidt (Essen)
Günter Schmitz
Roland Theis
VW Golf GTi 89 104,394 10.28,95 0
dnc 160 2 MFK Team Burscheid e. V.
Bernd Hütter
Werner Lungstrass
Günter Tews
Audi 50 87 104,436 11.21,56 0
dnc 155 2 Klaus Arendt
Willi Obermann
Werner Holzstamm
Ford Fiesta 82 99,538 11.45,55 0
dnc 181 1 Günter Kühlewein
Fredy Blass
Richard Seiler
Daihatsu Charade 82 88,401 11.53,82 0
dnc 98 4 Rolf-Dieter Barthel
Günter Oberhauser
Peter Schuh
VW Golf GTi 81 106,146 11.12,93 0
dnc 126 3 Fred Weiß
Fred Strierath
Talbot Rallye 3 80 89,244 11.39,17 0
dnc 91 4 Bernhard Kalf
Norbert Höppermanns
Dietmar Ervens
VW Golf GTi 79 75,061 11.37,84 0
dnc 45 5 Gunnar Michael Törkel
Jörg Hübner
Dr. Ekkehard Benninghoff
Opel Kadett GT/E 78 111,111 10.41,08 0
dnc 135 3 Helga Hess
Helmut Richartz
Ewald Müller
Alfa Romeo Alfasud 77 83,389 11.40,38 0
dnc 128 3 Ludwig Nett
Karl-Heinz Ben Achmed
Talbot Rallye 3 69 65,664 10.48,44 0
dnc 42 5 Fenstermann Rennsport
Herbert Wagenknecht
Willi Kleesattel
Hans-Werner Hilger
Opel Kadett GT/E 65 118,713 10.30,52 0
dnc 115 4 Abt Motorsport
Bernd Rauh
Gernot Roethig
Friedhelm Knoeppel
Audi 80 GTE 63 70,301 10.34,30 0
dnc 86 4 Gilden Kölsch Racing Team
Peter Biewald
Knut Mentel
Heinz Gilges
VW Scirocco GTi 58 109,438 10.36,43 0
dnc 10 7 Duindistel
Philippe Hoebeke
Serge Nauges
Francois Xavier Boucher
BMW 530i 53 112,999 10.25,16 0
dnc 125 3 Bernd Gratze
Harry Schulze
Jürgen Kremerskothen
Alfa Romeo Alfasud 52 112,457 10.50,66 0
dnc 132 3 Haribo Lakritzen Racing Team Bonn e. V. im ADAC
Hans-Günter Stoffel sr.
Hans-Günter Stoffel jr.
Bodo Eichner
Alfa Romeo 1300 GTJ 52 96,944 10.53,86 0
dnc 127 3 RG Motorsportverband Bergisch-Land e. V. im AvD
Günter Birker
Horst Wojewski
Hans-Peter Birth
Fiat 128 51 90,580 12.09,76 0
dnc 57 5 Hans-Peter Schaffrath
Bernd Leschus
Manfred Priebe
Bernd Zimmermann
Opel Ascona 2000 49 82,051 10.57,18 0
dnc 65 5 Fenstermann Rennsport
Joachim Scheefeldt
Helmut Gall
Ford Escort RS2000 44 41,815 10.31,40 0
dnc 94 4 Valvoline Racing
Dieter Schäfer
Peter Rudolf Uhrmacher
Leo Wissen
VW Golf GTi 43 114,950 11.04,05 0
dnc 46 5 Noel Beeckaert
Dieter Fischer
Willi Kahlmann
Ford Escort RS2000 43 88,215 11.32,79 0
dnc 102 4 Tannenkamp Motorsport
Jakob Helten
Wolf-Dieter Feuerlein
Rolf Loewe
VW Golf GTi 43 80,905 10.46,78 0
dnc 159 2 AC Radevormwald e. V. im ADAC Team Fuffu
Veit Krämer
Bernd Blasberg
Paul Hulverscheid
Audi 50 42 109,989 11.19,21 0
dnc 47 5 Eichberg Racing
Peter Feldin
Günter Bochem
Walter Brun
Ford Escort RS2000 41 121,349 10.06,72 0
dnc 154 2 Michael Stephan
Thomas Stephan
Gottfried Arndt
Autobianchi A 112 41 75,674 11.51,98 0
dnc 48 5 HPE Motorsport
Guy Neve
William de Braekeleer
Wolf Udo Wedermann
Ford Escort RS2000 37 112,329 10.51,85 0
dnc 156 2 Ford Ossenschmidt Racing Team
Friedhelm Neukötter
Rolf Könitz
Bernhard Vogt
Ford Fiesta 34 108,489 11.06,46 0
dnc 141 3 SFG im MSC Kelheim e. V.
Johann Schicklgruber
Anton Riepl
Andreas Türk
Talbot Rallye 3 26 69,481 11.19,87 0
dnc 54 5 Erwin Menzefricke
Bruno Hagemeier
Ekkehard Sieg
Ford Escort RS2000 25 109,412 10.54,11 0
dnc 206 9 Dieter Neuschütz
Jürgen Balle
Hermann-Josef Nett
Renault R5 Alpine 25 12.16,35 0
dnc 31 5 Format Küchen
Herbert Kummle
Karl Mauer
Wilfried Vogt
Ford Escort RS2000 24 99,642 10.38,89 0
dnc 56 5 Alfred Schreiber
Wolfgang Wieke
Rüdiger Brüggenkamp
Ford Escort RS2000 22 98,998 11.24,55 0
dnc 164 2 Hörmann Fiat Lancia Motorsport
Rainer vom Stein
Ralf Höffgen
Eberhard Beck
Fiat 127 20 110,707 11.42,34 0
dnc 63 5 Motor Sport Freunde Flamersheim 75 e. V. im ADAC
Rudolf Flink
Dietmar Baumeister-Quint
Willi Wipperfürth
Ford Escort RS2000 18 108,294 11.42,23 0
dnc 163 2 Valvoline Racing
Otmar Swierczynski
Helmut Harich
Hans Hermann Niemann
Audi 50 17 53,054 12.15,76 0
dnc 36 5 Ford Berkenkamp Racing
Dieter Selzer
Dieter Braumüller
Andreas Schall
Ford Escort RS2000 16 86,209 10.34,82 0
dnc 21 6 Mazda Rotary Racing Autohaus Becker Bonn
Heinz Becker
Armin Hahne
Herbert Hartge
Mazda RX-7 14 119,519 10.48,64 0
dnc 33 5 Mantzel und Kissling Tuning
Wolfgang Offermann
Jürgen Winkler
Christoph Esser
Opel Kadett GT/E 14 57,646 10.45,42 0
dnc 175 1 Renngemeinschaft Sieglar e. V. im ADAC
Helmut Titz
Horst Kirchner
Hubert Dahmen
Autobianchi A 112 8 82,453 13.14,47 0
dnc 134 3 Frithjof Erpelding
Norbert Hoffmann
Willibald Graul
Honda Civic 8 74,638 14.04,72 0
dnc 207 9 Hermann-Josef Frings
Karl Senne
Willy Frings
Renault R5 Alpine 8 13.17,84 0
dnc 40 5 Veltmann Tuning
Wolfgang Walter
Werner Prinz
Opel Ascona 2000 7 84,099 11.23,27 0
dnc 95 4 Bernd Viebranz
Jürgen Braun
Heinz-Jürgen Siebert
VW Golf GTi 6 119,324 11.21,29 0
dnc 114 4 Akemi Fulmen Team
Jürgen Frings
Klaus Pfeiffer
Walter Möres
VW Golf GTi 6 7,015 11.38,19 0
dnc 176 1 Bernd Coberger
Konrad Wilwertz jr.
Georg Olbrich
Autobianchi A 112 5 92,993 14.07,46 0
dnc 34 5 Mantzel und Kissling Tuning
Heinz-Friedrich Peil
Wolfgang Offermann
Helmut Hennes
Opel Ascona 2000 2 116,765 11.26,64 0
dnc 52 5 Brauneiser Renntechnik
Axel Felder
Franz-Josef Bröhling
Michael Bitschnau
Ford Escort RS2000 1 126,905 10.47,63 0
dnc 15 7 Ford Richter Kassel Motorsport
Udo Moldenhauer
Jürgen Kaufhold
Horst Schulze
Ford Capri 3,0 1 117,964 11.36,72 0
dnc 58 5 Ralph Dobrun
Hans-Peter Schaffrath
Jürgen Siebel
Opel Kadett GT/E 1 105,303 13.00,49 0
dnc 20 6 Renngemeinschaft Sieglar e. V. im ADAC
Axel Kaske
Armand Müller
Georg Baumeister
Volvo 242 GLT 1 104,165 13.09,01 0
dq 201 9 Auto-und Motorsportclub Künzelsau e. V. im ADAC
Eberhard Salzer
Peter Guffanti
Armin Köhler
Renault R5 Alpine 120 114,026 10.55,72 0