Facts and figures

Started180
Completet115
dnc64
Disqualifyed1
dns0
Distance winner3.651,70 km
Laps total17.256
Distance total437.595,00 km

Result 18. ADAC 24h-Rennen 1990

Pos. No. Cl. Applicant / Drivers Car Laps Average Fastest Qualifying Grid pos.
1 19 13 Linder M Team
Altfrid Heger
Joachim Winkelhock
Frank Schmickler
BMW M3 144 151,626 9.26,08 0
2 18 13 Linder M Team
Kris Nissen
Norbert Haug
Jean-Michel Martin
Ellen Lohr
BMW M3 137 144,255 9.35,90 0
3 25 2 Ulrich Richter
Dieter Schäfer
Karl Heinz Wlazik
BMW M3 133 140,424 9.52,41 0
4 4 1 Ford Ringshausen Motorsport
Arnold Mattschull
Stefan Schlesack
Werner Kather
Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth 131 137,690 9.47,09 0
5 107 7 Auto Budde Team Fina Deutschland
Andreas Middendorf
Heinz Wirth
Carlos Palma
Udo Schneider
BMW M3 130 137,356 10.31,34 0
6 16 13 Opel Team Irmscher
Klaus Niedzwiedz
Markus Oestreich
Volker Strycek
Opel Omega 130 137,115 9.40,06 0
7 105 7 MSC Adenau e. V. im ADAC
Rafael Lunau
Marcus Luhr
Ludwig Hölzl
BMW M3 130 136,794 10.42,42 0
8 221 11 Team Matter Sicherheit
Hermann Tilke
Edgar Dören
Günther Döbler
Michael Neumann
Porsche Carrera 129 136,321 10.21,51 0
9 48 3 Michael Dernedde
Florian Billen
Ralf Feigenspan
VW Golf GTi 129 136,217 10.30,86 0
10 117 7 Original ATE Bremsen
Manfred Wollgarten
Peter Zakowski
Andy Wetzelsberger
Rauno Aaltonen
BMW M3 128 134,661 10.36,11 0
11 120 7 Motorsportclub Rosenheim
Martin Wagenstetter
Hans Götz
Logan Wilms
BMW M3 127 134,344 10.33,86 0
12 115 7 Stephan Erben Leasing
Reinhard Sesterheim
Hans Günter Stoffel jun.
Günter Lüttecke
BMW M3 127 134,119 10.34,39 0
13 121 7 Stefan Neuberger
Roberto Russo
Dr. Johannes Offergeld
BMW M3 126 133,060 10.36,34 0
14 113 7 Klaus Matthes
Christian Langreuther
Axel Göbel
Armin Bernhard
BMW M3 126 132,803 10.35,76 0
15 109 7 Lorenz Motorsport e. V.
Hans Robert Holzer
Wolfgang Schrey
Bruno Ilien
BMW M3 126 132,677 10.34,71 0
16 95 6 ACBL Remscheid
Hans Gunther Paul
Arno Wester
Hubert Witzel
Ford Sierra Cosworth 126 132,672 10.39,83 0
17 21 2 Frank Haack
Klaus Pfeiffer
Rüdiger Brüggenkamp
BMW 325i 125 131,547 10.27,75 0
18 118 7 Racing Dynamics
Helmut Hennes
Karl Jacobs
Theo Wirtz
BMW M3 125 131,535 10.41,33 0
19 87 6 Krafft-Walzen-Düren
Ralf Kelleners
Michael Hess
Charlie Grütter
Ford Sierra Cosworth 125 131,366 10.21,60 0
20 151 8 Heinrich Honert jr. Abnorme Schrauben
Ulrike Geitz
Herbert Geitz
Bernd Benning
Otto Fritzsche
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 124 131,470 10.57,09 0
21 141 8 PSV Remscheid 1920 e. V.
Meinhard Rittmeier
Bernd Viebranz
Axel Kaczmarek
Michael Pötschke
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 124 131,234 11.00,82 0
22 219 11 Löhr & Becker
Dirk Busch-Ridder
Edgar Wagner
Dirk Wagner
Porsche 944 Turbo 124 131,211 10.23,87 0
23 122 7 Friedrich Burgmann
Frank Burgmann
Jürgen Kremerskothen
BMW M3 124 131,206 10.37,92 0
24 92 6 Divinol Motor Oils
Rudi Seher
Rolf Heilemann
Harald Becker
Ford Sierra Cosworth 124 130,323 10.32,98 0
25 222 11 „hpl liemans“
Horst Gallas
Thomas Lischke
Porsche 944 Turbo 123 130,152 10.19,77 0
26 33 2 Racing Dynamics
Jochen Felder
Georg Severich
Michael Prym
BMW M3 123 129,801 10.02,42 0
27 47 3 Ralf Simmel
Peter Prosten
VW Golf GTi 123 129,767 10.50,62 0
28 138 8 Thomas Gruhler
Peter Schneider
Michael Dorner
Peugeot 205 GTi 122 129,351 11.10,92 0
29 91 6 BORBET Leichtmetallräder
Andreas Buhk
Kalli Hufstadt
Georg Weber
Jürgen Zerha
Ford Sierra Cosworth 122 128,858 10.23,59 0
30 29 2 AC Mülheim e. V.
Thorsten Trumm
Edmund Gastes
Arndt Winkelkötter
BMW 325i 122 128,849 10.33,68 0
31 52 3 Horst Honrath
Rolf Deubel
Klaus Günther
VW Golf GTi 122 128,692 10.56,50 0
32 182 9 Seikel Motorsport
Fred Rosterg
Lothar Schörg
Peter Seikel
Honda Civic EF9 122 128,350 11.12,68 0
33 8 1 AC Radevormwald e. V. im ADAC
Michael Ickenstein
Klaus Scheer
Peter Oberndorfer
BMW 635 CSi 122 128,014 10.20,74 0
34 130 8 Kissling Motorsport
Reinhold Mölig
Heinz Friedrich Peil
Volker Cordlandwehr
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 121 128,017 11.07,78 0
35 155 8 Deutsches Opel Team
Michael Droste
Dierk Möller
Christian Wüst
Gaby Sonnauer
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 121 127,868 11.10,67 0
36 143 8 Roland Senge
Wolfgang Kudrass
Heinz Jansen
Jürgen Fritzsche
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 121 127,651 10.56,01 0
37 174 9 B+M Racing Team
Karl Ernst Brune
Willi Odermatt
Rudolf Sazma
Honda Civic EF9 121 127,572 11.15,62 0
38 159 8 BMW Händlerteam Saar
Gerd Bauer
Paul Niemczyk
Harald Ludwig
BMW 318is 121 127,387 11.16,30 0
39 197 9 Andreas Schulte
Dieter Sauren
Ali Frensch
Peugeot 205 GTi 120 126,938 11.26,89 0
40 43 3 Bernhard Schmittner
Peter Hass
Frank Färber
Opel Manta 120 126,436 10.48,93 0
41 44 3 PSV Remscheid 1920 e. V.
Meinhard Rittmeier
Bernd Viebranz
Axel Kaczmarek
Michael Pötschke
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 120 126,303 10.30,58 0
42 168 8 Hans Jürgen Heinrich
Horst Ulrich Schellhaas
Alois Ofak
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 119 126,164 11.14,04 0
43 183 9 Seikel Motorsport
Stanislav de Angelis
Pierluigi Grassetto
Fred Rosterg
Peter Seikel
Honda Civic EF9 119 125,907 11.15,34 0
44 11 1 Ralf Pasman
Friedrich Ney
Herbert Schürg
Alfa Romeo 75 3.0 119 125,655 11.11,36 0
45 93 6 Seikel Motorsport
Giuseppe Quargentan
Girolamo Capra
Giovanni da Schio
Ford Sierra Cosworth 119 125,035 10.40,12 0
46 158 8 BMW Händlerteam Saar
Jürgen Scheuerer
Bernd Antony
Bernd Flöthner
BMW 318is 118 125,066 11.26,71 0
47 171 8 East Belgian Racing Team
Martin Gillessen
Rudi Theissen
Peugeot 205 GTi 118 125,044 11.18,10 0
48 212 10 MSC Ranzel e. V.
Gunter Jaros
Hans Hamacher
Achim Kowalski
Citroen AX Sport 118 124,998 11.30,74 0
49 152 8 MC Kaltenkirchen e. V.
Klaus Peter Lüdders
Lothar Faßnacht
Michael Luther
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 118 124,940 11.27,14 0
50 215 10 MSC Adenau e. V. im ADAC
Peter Kreuer
Peter Teichmann
Horst Scholz
Karl Heinz Teichmann
Suzuki Swift 118 124,725 11.33,38 0
51 89 6 ClimAir Ford Kuhn Racing Team
Rüdiger Schmitt
Berthold Bermel
Stefan Schlesack
Herbert Drexler
Ford Sierra Cosworth 118 124,606 10.29,41 0
52 39 3 Peter Kober
Klaus Kober
Klaus Köbeler
Ralf Sturm
Opel Manta 118 124,582 10.51,85 0
53 179 9 Wilfried Schmitz
Wolfgang Savelsbergh
Wilfried Fasting
Peugeot 205 GTi 118 124,454 11.33,61 0
54 83 5 Willi Obermann
Peter Samohyl
Kvaizar Svatopluk
Skoda Favorit 117 124,001 11.24,45 0
55 67 4 ClimAir Ford Kuhn Racing Team
Thomas Wirtz
Astrid Hild
Jutta Fischer
Thomas Marschall
Ford Fiesta XR2i 117 123,783 11.20,99 0
56 116 7 Heikki Salmen
Jaakko Harkula
Raimo Näsänen
Mercedes Benz 190E 2,3-16 117 123,688 10.59,97 0
57 188 9 Vereinigung Süddeutscher Motorsportler
Manfred Anspann
Dieter Steinlein
Fred Schneider
Hans Kalaschek
Peugeot 205 GTi 117 123,337 11.26,66 0
58 153 8 Kreis Opel Sport
Hubert Haupt
Siegfried Schlacks
Walter Hirsch
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 116 122,787 11.03,75 0
59 172 8 Scuderia Starnberger See
Harald Hötzinger
Dieter Kuppi
Roland Stern
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 116 122,437 11.16,52 0
60 205 10 AC Monheim e. V.
Hubert Jahn
Martin Tschornia
Stefan Tschornia
Astrid Kremerskothen
Suzuki Swift 116 122,296 11.42,92 0
61 75 4 Ford Werke AG
Biggi Briel
Wilhelm Hahne
Ludwig Scheuer
Nikolaus Reichert
Ford Fiesta XR2i 116 122,025 11.37,54 0
62 206 10 Ulrich Walter Grafe
Markus Arndt
Bernhard Müller
Michael Tanzberger
Citroen AX Sport 115 121,921 11.29,00 0
63 185 9 Seikel Motorsport
Jörg Kerwarth
Akimasa Yasuoka
Ludger Henrich
Honda Civic EF9 115 121,683 11.24,54 0
64 97 6 Jürgen Füssinger
Robert Labinsky
Volker Imhof
Dodge Daytona Shelby 115 120,859 11.15,27 0
65 145 8 Tele-Medien-Service
Joachim Schirra
Jürgen Weis
Marc Gindorf
BMW 318is 114 120,855 11.13,36 0
66 218 11 Ulrich Motorsport
Mathias Schenker
Albert Ulrich
Sandro Angelastri
Porsche 911 Carrera 114 120,624 10.45,74 0
67 196 9 AC Rübenach e. V.
Franz Hasenstab
Jonny Pawasarat
Horst Farnbacher
Peugeot 205 GTi 114 120,439 11.24,58 0
68 191 9 Dagmar Verhoeven
Christopher Peters
Peugeot 205 GTi 114 119,904 11.50,91 0
69 203 10 Ecurie Le Perron
Michel Wilders
Charles Chavan
Bruno Lukac
Suzuki Swift 113 119,799 11.49,75 0
70 166 10 Biolan Oy
Kari Humala
Erkki Granlund
Esko Leppäniemi
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 113 119,780 11.29,09 0
71 209 10 Dr. Joachim Wittkowski
Ernst Plannasch
Suzuki Swift 113 119,657 11.54,69 0
72 82 5 Dirk Obermann
Willi Obermann
Berthold Baßfeld
Konrad Bungart
Citroen AX Sport 113 119,431 11.30,93 0
73 60 4 F&S Fahrzeugtechnik
Michael Funke
Christoph Unterhuber
Eva Maria Gerlings
Michael Bernard
Ford Fiesta XR2i 113 119,203 11.30,62 0
74 134 8 Zender Alfa Sport
Jörg Chmiela
Raimund Wittlich
Clemens Diewald
Alfa Romeo 75 TwinSpark 113 119,184 11.08,82 0
75 177 9 Karl-Christian Lück
Dieter Jung
Dieter Lindenbaum
Toyota Corolla GT 113 119,180 11.32,08 0
76 66 4 Oliver Eifert
Astrid Eifert
Knut Kreissl
Hilde Henry
Ford Fiesta XR2i 113 119,099 11.40,67 0
77 131 8 Lucien Franck
Carlo Gillen
Norbert Hartz
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 112 118,738 11.34,95 0
78 165 8 Sportfahrerkreis Rheinhessen
Roddy Turner
Mike Briggs
Rudi Wolf
Dr. Thomas Werner
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 112 118,714 10.54,73 0
79 96 6 Pierre Bos
Frederic Schmit
Willy Weber
Christophe Spiliotis
Ford Sierra Cosworth 112 118,281 10.55,32 0
80 72 4 Reiner Wiluda
Yvonne Schmitz
Jutta Beisiegel
Udo Burs
Ford Fiesta XR2i 112 118,146 11.56,22 0
81 154 8 Deutsches Opel Team
Jürgen Baumgarten
Holger Glanz
Peter Dobenecker
Markus Boden
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 112 117,967 11.08,94 0
82 76 4 Ford Werke AG
Volker Schneider
Helmut Lachenmann
Holger Szymanski
Ford Fiesta XR2i 111 117,445 11.36,55 0
83 135 8 Graf Andreas Praschma
Volker Strycek
Wolfgang Bartlick
Jürgen Ilgner
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 111 117,436 11.13,99 0
84 71 4 ClimAir Ford Kuhn Racing Team
Rudolf Huxohl
Traudl Klink
Dieter Klink
Andrea Hild
Ford Fiesta XR2i 111 117,435 11.40,11 0
85 73 4 Olaf Dobberkau
Bettina Sonntag
Jana Eckhardt
Ralph Martin
Ford Fiesta XR2i 111 117,206 11.30,66 0
86 65 4 Mario Allatta
Michael Maier
Petra Angerer
Astrid Grünfelder
Ford Fiesta XR2i 111 116,874 11.32,39 0
87 167 8 Thomas Böhm
Dirk Bungart
Rudolf Feder
VW Golf GTi 110 116,622 11.41,91 0
88 198 9 City Speed Racing
Chris Chiles
Richard Dookins
Paul Smith
Honda Civic EF9 109 115,323 11.17,77 0
89 147 8 Rallye Club Böblingen
Lothar Berkholz
Holger Berkholz
Rüdiger Koch
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 109 114,708 11.20,34 0
90 139 8 Peter Reuter
Ralf Mockenhaupt
Uwe Mockenhaupt
Jörg Janke
VW Golf GTi 108 113,654 11.14,66 0
91 162 8 D.A.M.C. 05 e. V.
Gerd Holtkamp
Markus Krauskopf
Jörn Aichmann
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 107 113,441 11.20,95 0
92 180 9 AMC Deuerling e. V.
Max Schneider
Toni Silberkorn
Siegfried Käser
Honda Civic EF9 107 113,213 11.55,77 0
93 62 4 Herold Motorsport
Frank Herold
Friedhelm Tang
Jürgen Möhle
Honda Civic EF9 107 113,168 11.03,87 0
94 57 3 Jürgen Jansen
Hans Martin Irnich
Karl Jonas
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 107 112,986 10.49,61 0
95 164 8 Frank Klaas
Hermann Lamberty
Rolf Häring
Alfa Romeo 75 TwinSpark 107 112,866 11.32,33 0
96 150 8 Dortmunder MSC e. V.
Helmut Gail
Bernd Küpper
Helmut Arens
Uwe Bucks
VW Golf GTi 106 112,380 11.30,23 0
97 142 8 Hans Josef Nettesheim
Werner Schlehecker
Gregor Morawitz
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 106 112,149 11.29,49 0
98 61 4 Vamo Racing
Bob Holden
Alf Grant
Llynden Riethmuller
„Vabueti“
Toyota Sprinter Trueno 106 111,508 11.10,84 0
99 160 8 Wilfried Burghartz
Klaus Müller
Guido Burghartz
Daihatsu Charade GTLi 105 111,193 11.19,30 0
100 190 9 Dave Phillips Racing
David Phillips
Simon White
Noel White
Honda Civic SI 105 111,004 11.32,74 0
101 101 6 Mike Price
David Gregory
Mike Rimmer
Ford Sierra Cosworth 105 110,900 10.45,76 0
102 202 10 Joachim Hagel
Thorsten Fritz
Gerhard Raab
Suzuki Swift 104 110,256 11.42,00 0
103 189 9 VCB Berlin e. V.
Günter Gamalski
Holger Päsler
Dr. Wolfgang Warnecke
Toyota Corolla GT 104 109,874 11.51,73 0
104 178 9 Robert Wilhelm Land
Karsten Molitor
Carsten Veit
Michael Heyer
Toyota Corolla AE86 103 108,838 11.57,54 0
105 98 6 MOHAG Motorsport
Traudl Klink
Toni Palma
Gianni Giudici
Ford Sierra Cosworth 103 108,757 10.26,64 0
106 110 7 Claude Dorkel
Gerard Prive
Bernard Strauss
Audi Coupé Quattro 102 107,899 12.04,75 0
107 45 3 Joe Wagner
Romain Simon
Yves Wagner
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 102 107,381 11.06,24 0
108 169 8 Scuderia Colonia e. V.
Joachim Scheefeldt
Andreas Jänichen
Michael Triesch
VW Golf GTi 102 107,340 11.12,88 0
109 137 8 Alfa Romeo
Claus Theo Gärtner
Wilfried Becker
Hansgünther Müller
Franz Klammer
Alfa Romeo 75 TwinSpark 100 106,004 11.22,67 0
110 51 3 SFG Köln e.V.
Dirk Wallraf
Dieter Lingen
Bernd Paul
Louis Enderle
Opel Manta 98 103,495 11.22,08 0
111 84 5 Gerd Eichenauer
Salvatore Messina
Dieter Vier
Opel Corsa 97 102,825 11.46,90 0
112 54 3 Divinol Motor Oils
Klaus Müller
Gerd Hoffmann
Helmut Kalenborn
Leif Buttenhoff
Opel Manta 95 99,982 10.53,54 0
113 176 9 MSC Ruhrblitz e. V. im ADAC
Michael Marsani
Gerd Flentje
Michael Conrad
Seat Ibiza SXI 95 99,818 12.16,65 0
114 49 3 Stefan Kasterka
Andreas Baier
André Kleinschmidt
Ulli Hartwig
Opel Manta 93 97,847 11.11,88 0
115 81 5 Jens Mattern
Volker Willershausen
Alexander Weber-Moewius
VW Polo 86 91,178 12.25,40 0
dnc 14 13 BMW M Team Schnitzer
Christian Danner
Franz Dufter
Armin Hahne
Dieter Quester
BMW M3 123 150,878 9.21,35 0
dnc 55 3 Jürgen Hohenester
Dr. Friedrich Wilhelm Stallmann
Hans Jörn Ley
VW Scirocco 16V 121 131,807 10.28,19 0
dnc 108 7 Andreas Lautner
Friedrich Scholl
Joachim Utsch
Wolfgang Jung
BMW M3 116 127,414 10.32,71 0
dnc 192 9 Jörg Graf
Volker Pohl
Peter Brings
Toyota Corolla AE86 113 122,490 11.21,61 0
dnc 194 9 Volker Imhof
Bruno Dietermann
Wilfried Gollombeck
Rolf Pick
Toyota Corolla 110 120,304 11.36,66 0
dnc 129 8 Alfons Dötter sen.
Alfons Dötter jun.
Tommy Suchazka
Wolfgang König
BMW 318is 107 119,372 11.44,12 0
dnc 146 8 Rainer Matthes
Jürgen Voll
Jürgen Meyer
Christian Langreuther
BMW 318is 106 114,274 11.04,69 0
dnc 20 2 Herba Proficrafttools-Racing
Peter Faubel
Robert Walterscheid-Müller
Milos Bychl
BMW M3 105 127,919 9.50,82 0
dnc 22 2 RG. Bergisch-Gladbach e. V. im ADAC
Werner Felder
Norbert Philipps
Fritz Möller
BMW M3 103 133,904 10.02,86 0
dnc 111 7 Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl e. V. im ADAC
Ingo Jeleniowski
Hans Werner Hilger
Wolfgang Jacobs
BMW M3 97 127,877 10.33,88 0
dnc 5 1 Selzer Motorsport
Dieter Selzer
Hermann Tilke
Franz-Josef Bröhling sr.
Peter John
Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth 86 136,432 9.47,77 0
dnc 40 3 Andreas Fink
Andreas Dahl
Frank Stamen
VW Scirocco 16V 85 89,771 11.23,67 0
dnc 102 6 MSC Langenfeld e. V. im ADAC
Willi Bergmeister
Karl Heinz Kuhlendahl
Manfred Trint
Audi 200 T Quattro 83 126,824 10.49,08 0
dnc 186 9 AC Rübenach e. V.
Jürgen Endres
Hans G. Engels
Wolf Dieter Feuerlein
Peugeot 205 GTi 82 125,878 11.27,84 0
dnc 223 11 Bernhard Schnell
Harry Thoma
Peter Janitschek
Erwin Hämmerle
Porsche 944 Turbo 77 117,268 10.26,85 0
dnc 213 10 Fritz Wegerer
Dietmar Walter
Suzuki Swift 76 123,854 11.44,00 0
dnc 175 9 B+M Racing Team
Franz Totz
Werner Blum
Wendelin Coste
Honda Civic EF9 74 127,449 11.14,42 0
dnc 15 13 BMW M Team Schnitzer
Johnny Cecotto
Dieter Quester
Steve Soper
BMW M3 73 151,508 9.24,16 0
dnc 27 2 mastop
Andy Bovensiepen
Mario Ketterer
Jürgen von Gartzen
BMW M3 72 142,300 9.52,89 0
dnc 88 6 Ford Wolf Racing
Heiner Weiss
Manfred Burkhardt
Georg Weber
Ford Sierra Cosworth 72 126,218 10.17,47 0
dnc 63 4 MSC Stuttgart e. V.
Günter Kühlewein
Fritz Zentler
Wolfgang Süss
Honda Civic EF9 71 123,166 11.20,88 0
dnc 42 3 „Garuda“
Reinhard Becker
Opel Manta 70 124,272 10.40,65 0
dnc 85 5 Alain Majerus
Nico Demuth
Jose Chartier
Citroen AX Sport 70 116,802 11.41,98 0
dnc 17 13 Bohemia Cristal
Peter Fritsch
Helmut Gall
Frank Haack
BMW M3 70 73,784 9.50,83 0
dnc 133 8 Rheydter Club für Motorsport e. V.
Gunner Hermann
Rainer von Klier
Peugeot 205 GTi 69 131,744 11.06,20 0
dnc 41 3 Gerard Görgen
Richard Sagnard
Christophe Gourmand
Serge Coudert
Peugeot 205 GTi 68 112,782 11.28,84 0
dnc 144 8 Reiner Stark
Ralf Kirchhoff
Thomas Frenzel
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 67 123,027 11.19,98 0
dnc 157 8 Mantzel Opel Tuning
Otto Fritzsche
Jürgen Fritzsche
Roland Senge
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 66 69,974 10.56,66 0
dnc 204 10 AC Monheim e. V.
Hermann Molitor
Robert Göpfert
Herbert Göpfert
Gunter Debatin
Suzuki Swift 65 122,595 11.32,15 0
dnc 132 8 AC Inzell e. V.
Sepp Reiter
Harald Schwarz
Stefano Piccolomini
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 65 103,212 11.13,86 0
dnc 163 8 Mamerow Automobiltechnik
Olaf Böhm
Günther Schulze-Ardey
Peter Mamerow
Günter Schmidt (Berlin)
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 64 114,994 11.08,62 0
dnc 46 3 Kissling Motorsport
Lutz Wilhelm Höhl
Paul Hulverscheid
Wolfgang Kaufmann
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 63 113,919 10.15,48 0
dnc 31 2 Frank Hemmerich
Max Janitschek
Örnulf Wirdheim
BMW 325i 61 123,875 10.15,14 0
dnc 193 9 Ralf Fischer
Johannes Birkemeyer
Frank Fischer
Peugeot 205 GTi 61 121,710 11.33,02 0
dnc 187 9 AC Rübenach e. V.
Ludwig Nett
Jürgen Nett
Jürgen Sebastian
Peugeot 205 GTi 58 126,205 11.19,93 0
dnc 149 8 Herbert Kummle
Andrea Kummle
Joachim Meier
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 56 126,098 11.03,49 0
dnc 38 3 Scuderia Starnberger See
Jakob Straßer
Robert Priller
Richard Burdenski
Opel Manta 55 128,695 10.42,53 0
dnc 74 4 Ford Werke AG
Susanne Kottulinsky
Rainer Braun
Wolfgang Tramnitz
Tony Dron
Ford Fiesta XR2i 52 120,388 11.35,03 0
dnc 214 10 Michael Gräfe
Boris Brunnacker
Konrad Agosti
Hartmut Bauer
Suzuki Swift 51 116,203 11.50,98 0
dnc 24 2 Rheydter Club für Motorsport e. V.
Walter Prüser
Rolf Jansen
Friedhelm Coenen
BMW M3 50 119,254 10.18,14 0
dnc 90 6 Selzer Motorsport
Dieter Selzer
Franz-Josef Bröhling
Sabine Schmitz
Fred Räk
Ford Sierra Cosworth 49 115,441 10.27,49 0
dnc 207 10 Mannheim-Heidelberg STC
Armin Lambrich
Markus Messerschmidt
„Garfield“
Suzuki Swift 47 114,782 11.43,90 0
dnc 99 6 Antonio Maniero
Alessandro Arlotti
Maurizio Lusuardi
Roberto Ragazzi
Ford Sierra Cosworth 47 109,945 10.44,55 0
dnc 56 3 Joel Wykeham
Nicholas Morgan
Bill Wykeham
Alfa Romeo GTV 47 69,691 11.52,54 0
dnc 136 8 Alfa Romeo
Franz Klammer
Thomas Voigt
Uwe Baldes
Alfa Romeo 75 TwinSpark 44 123,444 11.21,35 0
dnc 37 3 Deutsches Opel Team
Günther Schmidt (Essen)
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Bernd Ostmann
Peter Look
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 44 92,818 10.20,86 0
dnc 3 1 Ford-Wolf-Racing
Thierry Tassin
Jörg van Ommen
Otto Rensing
Ralf Kelleners
Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth 39 142,798 9.34,19 0
dnc 208 10 Udo Plotkowiak
Uwe Klenke
Karl Fraund
Citroen AX Sport 38 122,841 11.48,31 0
dnc 50 3 Lothar Upadek
Ottokar Upadek
Herbert Schnurpfeil
Opel Manta 38 121,914 11.05,33 0
dnc 140 8 Mamerow Automobiltechnik
Peter Mamerow
Jaap Bokhoven
Evert Bolderheij
Rolf Krepschick
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 37 130,185 10.55,10 0
dnc 64 4 Asch RS Nachwuchsförderung
Sabine Schmitz
Susanne Schmitz
Franz Josef Bröhling jun.
Michael Trunk
Ford Fiesta XR2i 32 127,371 11.25,70 0
dnc 69 4 Claudia Hürtgen
Ingrid Steger
Dirk Ehlebracht
Michael Schmölders
Ford Fiesta XR2i 28 120,857 11.42,51 0
dnc 210 10 Thomas Mundorf
Karl Heinz Löbler
Matthias Bungard
Peugeot 205 Rallye 25 119,265 11.59,12 0
dnc 211 10 Scuderia Avus e. V.
Hardy Wroblewicz
Oliver Freymuth
Suzuki Swift 24 84,641 11.40,50 0
dnc 68 4 Marion Dorsch
Halfried Huch
Stefan Köhler
Claudia Fleischhauer
Ford Fiesta XR2i 22 113,774 11.59,40 0
dnc 2 1 Ford Motorsport Eggenberger
Roland Asch
Thomas Lindström
Edgar Dören
Frank Biela
Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth 21 154,477 9.23,35 0
dnc 53 3 MSC Langenfeld e. V. im ADAC
Werner Lungstrass
Hans Joachim Scheurlen
Jürgen Schwarz
VW Golf GTi 21 125,420 10.59,49 0
dnc 161 8 Gerd Lambert
Hartmut Vogt
Holger Zilles
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 20 98,526 11.14,34 0
dnc 114 7 Jürgen Schorn
Gerd Dobersch
Esa Metsälä
BMW M3 18 37,477 11.00,68 0
dnc 148 8 Mühlner Motorsport GmbH
Frank Katthöfer
Klaus Assmuth
Alexander Quester
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 14 127,838 10.59,78 0
dnc 106 7 Auto Budde Team Fina Deutschland
Udo Schneider
Kalli Hufstadt
Annette Meeuvissen
BMW M3 13 137,248 10.31,14 0
dnc 224 11 Jürgen Alzen
Uwe Alzen
Karl-Horst Mühlbauer
Heinz Dorr
Porsche Carrera 10 139,444 10.27,75 0
dnc 112 7 Hans Widmann
Wolfgang Widmann
Christian Langreuther
BMW M3 8 142,595 10.32,48 0
dnc 1 1 Ford Motorsport Eggenberger
Bernd Schneider
Frank Biela
Olaf Manthey
Roland Asch
Ford Sierra RS 500 Cosworth 5 161,194 9.17,01 0
dq 28 2 MSC Aachen e. V.
Herbert Wolf
Uwe Eickwinkel
Peter Schissel
Dr. Darius Ahrabian
BMW 325i 132 138,911 10.20,95 0