Facts and figures

Started140
Completet85
dnc55
Disqualifyed0
dns0
Distance winner3.423,47 km
Laps total12.380
Distance total313.944,00 km

Result 24. ADAC 24h-Rennen 1996

Pos. No. Cl. Applicant / Drivers Car Laps Average Fastest Qualifying Grid pos.
1 10 2 Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl e. V. im ADAC
Johannes Scheid
Sabine Reck
Hans Widmann
BMW M3 135 141,824 10.00,71 0
2 30 2 Peter Bonk
Michael Bonk
Wolfgang Ganteführ
BMW M3 131 137,443 10.15,14 0
3 28 2 Michael Tischner
Matthias Tischner
Wilfried Thal
BMW M3 130 136,767 10.15,76 0
4 166 12 Mühlner Motorsport GmbH
Wolfgang Savelsbergh
Heinz Josef Bermes
Ludwig Hölzl
Opel Astra GSi 129 136,177 10.40,30 0
5 25 2 Ernst Furtmayr
Fritz Möller
Kurt Distler
BMW M3 129 135,920 10.28,16 0
6 177 13 Scuderia München e. V.
Dieter Steinlein
Alfred Hilger
Sandro Sardelli
BMW M3 129 135,278 10.12,78 0
7 179 13 East Belgian Racing Team
Etienne Baugnee
Damien Chaballe
Pierre Fermine
Klaus Bügler
BMW M3 128 134,810 10.28,28 0
8 16 2 Gunnar Hermann
Werner Kather
Alfred Vahsen
Ford Escort Cosworth 126 134,774 10.02,78 0
9 55 3 ITT Automotive Europe GmbH
Marco Werner
Thomas Winkelhock
Dirk Adorf
Opel Astra GSi 126 133,043 10.31,11 0
10 36 2 Scuderia Offenbach e. V.
Harald Weiland
Matthias Weiland
Ralf Weiner
Günther Lüttecke
BMW M3 126 132,516 10.25,52 0
11 167 12 Mühlner Motorsport GmbH
Karl Mauer
Peter Oberndorfer
Hartwig Petersen
Dirk Vinken
Opel Astra GSi 126 132,434 10.49,56 0
12 14 2 Heico Motorsport
Fred Rosterg
Frank Schmickler
Wolfgang Kaufmann
Volvo 850 T5 125 131,989 9.56,94 0
13 79 4 Wilhelm Dieter Kern
Günter Kühlewein
Wolfgang Mayr sr.
Honda Civic 124 131,328 11.04,50 0
14 125 7 MSC Ruhrblitz Bochum e. V. im ADAC
Dennis Rostek
Andre Duve
Hans Günter Breitmoser
Opel Astra GSi 124 130,426 10.54,92 0
15 121 7 Peter Scharmach
Michael Harter
Joachim Schirra
Warren Luff
Peugeot 306 S 16 124 130,268 10.59,66 0
16 131 8 Wilfried Schmitz
Bernd Degner
Eric Lechelt
Frank Totz
Honda Civic 123 130,069 10.53,93 0
17 178 13 Romain Wolff
Frederic Schmidt
Robert Benoy
Nico Demuth
BMW M3 123 129,840 10.46,23 0
18 130 8 Automobilclub Slaski-Racing Team Chomag
Maciej Zatcher
Dino Drössiger
Markus Krauskopf
Beat Amacher
Honda Civic 123 129,487 11.01,42 0
19 168 12 Mühlner Motorsport GmbH
Ralf Röttger
Franz Fabian
Rudi Adams
Wolfgang Savelsbergh
Renault Clio Williams 122 129,199 10.43,77 0
20 35 2 Uwe Springer
Maik Kralik
Wolfgang Weber
BMW M3 122 128,365 10.28,61 0
21 146 9 AC Rübenach e. V. im ADAC
Michael Oberdries
Karsten Müller
Jörg Backhaus
Jürgen Eckel
Peugeot 106 Rallye 121 128,180 11.19,30 0
22 67 3 Thomas Schultz
Guido Fleissner
Uwe Fleissner
Stefan Lein
Opel Kadett E 16V 121 128,025 11.10,32 0
23 94 5 Olaf Böhm
Jörg Obermann
Veith Krämer
Kai Lutterbach
Citroen GTi 120 127,255 11.01,77 0
24 139 9 Jürgen Nett
Thomas Reuter
Frank Gittke
Wolf Feuerlein
Peugeot 106 120 126,965 11.22,51 0
25 156 10 Volkswagen Motorsport
Bernd Ostmann
Otto Hofmeyer
Guido Stalmann
Jochen Albig
VW Golf GTi 120 125,616 10.48,72 0
26 33 2 Reinhold Mölig
Franz Rudolf Wilbert
Christian Kohlhaas
Audi S2 Quattro 120 125,212 9.51,25 0
27 31 2 Huser-Team München
Manfred Anspann
Franz Brenauer
Dr. Edgar Althoff
BMW M3 120 125,203 10.14,93 0
28 58 3 MSC Walldürn e. V.
Rudolf Brandl
Christian Ehret
Ulrich Ehret
Wolf Dieter Ihle
Opel Astra 16V 120 125,875 10.55,55 0
29 155 10 Volkswagen Motorsport
Michael Droste
Dierk Möller-Sonntag
Jörg Maltzan
Raimund Baumschlager
VW Golf TDI 119 125,073 10.29,99 0
30 113 7 ADAC Ortsclub Königstein e. V.
Ludger Henrich
Heinz Kilp
Stefan Sengl
Jürgen Schadt
Opel Astra GSi 119 125,005 11.04,38 0
31 129 7 Kevin Maxted
Nick Starkey
Ian Donaldson
Graham Coomes
Vauxhall Astra 16V 118 124,840 11.13,22 0
32 161 11 URRT
Patrick Bastiaens
E. Willems
Rainer Holte
Honda Civic 118 124,310 11.14,88 0
33 12 2 Heico Motorsport
Karl-Heinz Wlazik
Guido Thierfelder
Andreas Middendorf
Volvo 850 T5 117 123,520 10.03,79 0
34 96 5 AC Mayen 1927 e. V. im ADAC
Michael Mintgen
Bernd Bell
Thomas Mundorf
Peugeot 205 Rallye 117 123,314 11.25,44 0
35 69 3 Team Lauderbach Motorsport
Frank Löhr
Fritz Tschirschwitz
Alexander von Canal
Aleksy Glebor
Opel Astra GSi 117 123,029 10.54,89 0
36 45 3 Hohenloher Motorsportclub Öhringen e. V.
Nesa Ilic
Eckhard Bihlmaier
Torsten Maysenhölder
VW Golf GTi 117 122,911 11.13,39 0
37 34 2 Alfred Wolfsgruber
Michael Gehrig
Jürgen Weis
Daniel Pfrommer
BMW M3 117 122,809 9.55,33 0
38 54 3 ITT Automotive Europe GmbH
Burkhardt Bechtel
Hermann Lamberty
Horst von Saurma Jeltsch
Markus Schocker
Opel Astra GSi 116 122,460 10.45,62 0
39 50 3 Dürener Motorsportclub e. V. im ADAC
Franz Josef Fischer
Andre Krumbach
Wilfried Kruekel
Manfred Daners
Opel Kadett 116 122,022 11.01,64 0
40 176 13 Gerard Tremblay
Mario Angiolini
Sandro Munari
Pierre de Thoisy
Ford Escort Cosworth 116 122,021 10.22,09 0
41 98 5 AC Mayen 1927 e. V. im ADAC
Dietmar Franzen
Karl Heinz Müller
Marc Supan
Frank Schütze
Suzuki Swift GTi 115 121,533 11.20,79 0
42 142 9 Klaus Backes
Christopher Peters
Klaus Hormes
Citroen AX GTi 115 121,427 11.45,98 0
43 143 9 Frensch Power Motorsport
Dieter Sauren
Hans Jürgen Dörschel
Ali Frensch
Peugeot 106 XSI 115 121,880 11.27,90 0
44 51 3 Patrick Gengler
Jean Jacques Zimmer
Jean Claude Kirpach
Opel Calibra 16V 115 120,748 11.16,37 0
45 23 2 Maurizio Lusuradi
Emilio Arbizzi
Giorgio Cerciello
Gianpiero Pindari
Ford Escort Cosworth 115 120,528 10.19,31 0
46 141 9 „Fred Feuerstein“
Tillmann Gante
Eckhard Gibb
Peugeot 205 Rallye 114 120,365 11.47,31 0
47 138 9 MSC Stuttgart e. V. im ADAC
Sven K. H. Panowitz
Matthias Klemm
Frank Herrmann
Suzuki Swift GTi 112 118,566 11.30,26 0
48 132 8 Klaus Peter Schauerte
Alfons Schauerte
Dirk Schulte
Peugeot 205 GTi 112 117,577 11.59,14 0
49 86 5 Race-Rent Motorsport
Niki Schelle
Siegfried Steinacker
Karl Heinz Kling
Olaf Kölbach
Fiat Cinquecento 111 117,450 12.03,19 0
50 124 7 Kreis Motorsport
Dirk Riebensahm
Wilfried Mennel
Fritz Wegerer
Opel Astra GSi 111 117,437 11.01,52 0
51 118 7 Stefan Hardtke
Roland Hardtke
Gerd R. Flentje
Opel Kadett GSi 16V 111 117,125 11.13,41 0
52 93 5 Willi Obermann
Dirk Obermann
Paul Hulverscheid
Jürgen Meyer
Citroen GTi 110 116,180 10.55,83 0
53 122 7 Oliver Arndt
Christoph Klein
Willi Voss
Renault Clio Williams 110 116,008 11.37,11 0
54 108 6 Autohaus Weder Team Budde
Hermann Tilke
Marc Hessel
Franz Fabian
Ruben Zeltner
BMW 325i 110 115,959 10.32,28 0
55 99 5 ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.
„Schmidtchen Schleicher“
Matthias Ellendt
Thomas Ehrhardt
Gergana Apostolova
Suzuki Swift GTi 110 115,950 11.34,78 0
56 114 7 Eberhard Rattunde
Norbert Rattunde
Helmut Bolz
Wayne Moore
VW Golf GTi 109 115,305 11.08,35 0
57 83 5 Bernhard Wagener
Peter Schüller
Frank Doll
Peugeot 106 109 114,935 11.41,80 0
58 145 9 Gerhard Mayer
Lutz Paff
Theo Milz
Citroen AX GTi 108 114,482 11.12,58 0
59 148 9 Castrol CEE Nations Cup im DSK
Andreas Kramer
Carlo Biermann
Marcin Turski
Ovidin Mazilu
Peugeot 106 XSI 108 114,409 11.32,93 0
60 85 5 Fiat Penthouse Racing
Peter Thul
Jochen Kruse
Hermann Reil
Christian Schön
Fiat Cinquecento Sport 108 114,275 12.24,97 0
61 111 7 Castrol CEE Nations Cup im DSK
Dietmar Lorken-Korte
Thomas Rosenbach
Ozren Granda
Renault R19 16V 108 114,147 11.53,21 0
62 76 4 Christoph Nellessen
Uwe Liedtke
Peter Buschmann
Peugeot 205 GTi 108 113,946 12.01,48 0
63 42 3 Scuderia Offenbach e. V.
Rolf Scheuring
Maurice O´Reilly
William Tunzelmann
Philip Mules
Opel Astra GSi 108 113,829 10.49,61 0
64 128 7 Wolfgang Förster
Peter Schleifer
Olaf Hoppelshäuser
Martin Zondler
VW Golf 16V 108 113,659 11.41,93 0
65 97 5 AC Mayen 1927 e. V. im ADAC
Michael Mintgen
Bernd Bell
Richard Höhfeld
Thomas Mundorf
Peugeot 205 Rallye 107 113,078 11.51,33 0
66 62 3 Ford Wolff Racing
Stefan Schlesack
Peter Linke
Ernst Gschwender
Jochen Liebler
Ford Escort RS 2000 107 112,481 10.57,26 0
67 81 4 Rheydter Club für Motorsport e. V.
Dagmar Niemeyer
Theo Lasarzewski
Karl Eduard Reinders
Thomas Knops
Peugeot 205 GTi 107 112,423 11.27,55 0
68 104 6 Martin Schilling
Thomas Schilling
Gerd Meurer
VW Golf G60 106 112,046 11.27,14 0
69 144 9 Castrol CEE Nations Cup im DSK
Gergana Apostolova
Wieland Unnasch
Dr. Christian Schmidt
Frank Nowotny
Suzuki Swift 106 112,051 11.49,82 0
70 160 11 Ecurie Toison D´Or
Herve Le Long
Chantal Wynans
Eric Schwilden
Jean-Michel Delporte
Suzuki Swift 105 110,283 12.15,94 0
71 46 3 Graf Andreas Praschma
Erwin Georg Oberndorfer
Peter Oberndorfer
Stefan Oberndorfer
Opel Astra GSi 104 109,458 10.50,58 0
72 52 3 John Bateman
Julian Bateman
Robert Bishop
Alistair McKever
Vauxhall Astra GSi 103 108,152 11.14,03 0
73 120 7 Torsten Adler
Frank Höhner
Kornelius Hoffmann
Werner Schlehecker
Opel Vectra 16V 102 107,859 11.11,17 0
74 74 3 Arkenau Motorsport
Kai Riemer
Jörg Chmiela
Hubert Jahn
Thomas Opfermann
Renault Clio Williams 101 107,690 10.43,38 0
75 92 5 Race-Rent Motorsport
Christian Fendt
Wilhelm Huber
Norbert Wolf
Nikolaus Schelle
Fiat Cinquecento 101 107,374 12.53,58 0
76 140 9 Dietmar Capelle
Peter Schöller
Suzuki Swift GTi 101 106,933 11.24,22 0
77 109 6 Alistair Davidson
Martin Henderson
Dr. Willi Beck
Chris Lovamorg
Mercedes 190 E 16V 101 106,080 11.09,34 0
78 102 6 Weinmann Motorsport
Ulli Weimann
Anton Werner
Christian Mayr
Wenskünas Vietas
Subaru Impreza 100 106,205 10.53,59 0
79 117 7 AMC Lünen e. V.
Helmut Gail
Bernd Küpper
Astrid Kremerskothen
Gerd R. Dreher
VW Golf GTi 16V 100 105,798 11.12,25 0
80 90 5 Matthias Winterscheid
Stephan Vormann
Detlef Webers
Opel Corsa 100 105,259 12.23,75 0
81 56 3 ITT Automotive Europe GmbH
Frank Klaas
Burkhard Bechtel
Peter Wyss
Rainer Braun
Opel Astra GSi 99 104,522 10.34,88 0
82 169 12 Jacky Delvaux
Martin Gillessen
M. Müller
Renault Clio Williams 97 101,935 11.18,06 0
83 48 3 Franck Thouvenel
Mathias Thouvenel
VW Golf GTi 95 100,145 11.34,03 0
84 2 1 Kissling Motorsport
Dirk Adorf
Volker Strycek
Klaus Peter Thaler
Günter Schmidt
Opel Astra 94 99,246 10.00,21 0
85 115 7 MSC Adenau e. V. im ADAC
Jürgen Gerspacher
Michael Pingel
Hans Peter Saner
Stephan Herter
Opel Astra GSi 89 93,621 11.12,47 0
dnc 72 3 Georg Berlandy
Hellmuth Wernig
Michael Feyand
Michael Wellmann
Opel Astra GSi 109 117,475 11.01,32 0
dnc 147 9 AC Rübenach e. V. im ADAC
Martin Tschornia
Hubert Nacken
Klaus Dieter Häckel
Ingrid Wirtgen
Peugeot 106 Rallye 103 128,504 11.16,28 0
dnc 24 2 Traudl Klink
Stefan Neuberger
BMW M3 101 133,728 10.10,75 0
dnc 80 4 Castrol CEE Nations Cup im DSK
Dagmar Niemeyer
Karl Eduard Reinders
Ales Crnivec
Stephan Schrörs
Peugeot 205 GTi 101 112,548 11.18,31 0
dnc 59 3 Paul Martin Dose
Wolfgang Mayr
Friedrich Ney
Thomas Schultz
Opel Vectra 2000 16V 99 120,759 11.09,08 0
dnc 182 13 Wagenstetter Motorsport
Martin Wagenstetter
Reinhold Renger
Andreas Bovensiepen
Josef Robl
BMW M3 98 129,251 10.10,71 0
dnc 73 3 Lutz Bölter
Werner Uetrecht
Ralf Wilhelmy
Opel Astra GSi 91 120,562 10.59,90 0
dnc 103 6 Marco Cajani
Luigi Pozzo
Silvagni Caneva
Francesco Picchiotini
Alfa Romeo 75 88 113,349 11.23,76 0
dnc 87 5 Tony Dron
Paul Taft
Steve Warburton
John Brigden
Rover Mini Cooper 87 93,347 11.39,79 0
dnc 61 3 Wolfgang Förster
Peter Mies
Bernd Ladage
Rolf Blöding
VW Golf GTi 85 89,761 11.18,12 0
dnc 66 3 H&R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co. KG
Peter Reuter
Heinz Remmen
Wilfried Selbach
Rolf Krepschik
VW Golf GTi 85 89,636 10.34,04 0
dnc 106 6 Castrol CEE Nations Cup im DSK
Alex Rostek
Detlef Speer
Michael Schatz
Ratislav Aschmann
Ford Escort Cosworth 84 122,442 10.45,58 0
dnc 44 3 Jean Schank
Gino Chiavini
Lucien Lampach
VW Golf GTi 82 86,437 11.52,12 0
dnc 91 5 Ulf Giljohann
Axel Friedhoff
Mario Köhler
Kurt Hommes
Peugeot 106 Rallye 76 103,371 11.39,48 0
dnc 134 8 Uwe Klenke
Theo Schorn
Salvatore Erba
Wilfried Fassbender
Peugeot 205 GTi 72 75,840 11.44,35 0
dnc 88 5 Michael Hess
Thomas Beyer
Mark Hales
Georg Weber
Rover Mini Cooper 71 74,742 12.31,40 0
dnc 112 7 Scuderia Offenbach e. V.
Regan Morgen
Rod Hicks
Chris Bird
Kevin Bell
VW Golf GTi 70 123,284 11.22,72 0
dnc 119 7 Roger Sandberg
Haakon Schjaerin
John Lund
Opel Astra GSi 66 111,508 11.13,77 0
dnc 70 3 MSC Rallyefreunde Niederndorf e. V.
Stefan Plate
Rainer Diehl
Frank Diehl
Opel Kadett GSi 62 65,465 11.07,57 0
dnc 57 3 Werner Claas
Wolfgang Logemann
Henning Claas
Wilfried Fasting
Peugeot 306 16V 60 98,803 11.53,84 0
dnc 40 3 Johann Schachinger
Christoph Dirtl
Jörg Seidel
Florian Billen
VW Golf GTi 59 136,294 10.19,58 0
dnc 27 2 Scuderia Colonia e. V. im ADAC
Wolfgang Schüssler
Rolf Uhr
Mats Gustavsson
Ferdinand Gustavsson
Saab 900 Turbo 56 121,376 11.04,87 0
dnc 20 2 Thomas Schiemann
Franz Dufter
Manfred Wollgarten
BMW M3 55 141,758 10.12,00 0
dnc 39 3 ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.
Florian Billen
Bertram Schäfer
Otto Hofmayer
Karl Schestak
VW Golf GTi 52 136,418 10.21,89 0
dnc 133 8 Castrol CEE Nations Cup im DSK
Kurt Schwarzin
Gerd Hakenesch
Clemens Fischer
Peugeot 205 GTi 52 105,700 12.04,29 0
dnc 126 7 MSC Ruhrblitz Bochum e. V. im ADAC
Wolfgang Drabiniok
Dirk Büsgen
Erwin Kalb
Opel Astra GSi 51 121,195 10.55,71 0
dnc 89 5 MSC 1931 Bonn-Duisdorf e. V.
Ullrich Packeisen
Bernd Knott
Alexandro Busato
Daihatsu Charade 51 99,314 11.09,56 0
dnc 165 12 Total Quartz Racing
Paul Micheal
David O´Dell
Willie Moore
Vauxhall Astra GSi 49 125,778 11.07,31 0
dnc 116 7 Sven Otto Rumpfkeil
Timo Rumpfkeil
Patrick Bernhardt
Opel Astra GSi 48 116,485 10.52,54 0
dnc 68 3 MSC Ruhrblitz Bochum e. V. im ADAC
Carsten Bube
Peter Hoffmeister
Walter aus der Au
Opel Astra GSi 47 105,627 10.57,72 0
dnc 71 3 AMC Burgau e. V. im ADAC
Karl Jacobs
Markus Albisser
Hannes Waimer
Christian Menzel
Renault Clio Williams 42 96,499 10.52,20 0
dnc 1 1 PMC Sports
Marc Gindorf
Harald Grohs
Hermann Tilke
Manfred Wollgarten
BMW M3 41 128,820 9.39,52 0
dnc 38 3 ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.
Ludwig Damminger
Jörg Seidel
Raimund Baumschlager
Bernd Ostmann
VW Golf GTi 40 136,376 10.22,26 0
dnc 63 3 Gary Heimann
Rolf Deubel
Horst Werner
Opel Astra GSi 36 122,083 11.11,45 0
dnc 26 2 Euregio-Passon Race Engineering
Helmut Hennes
Harald Hennes
Andreas Lautner
Michael Krankenberg
BMW M3 33 103,209 10.08,65 0
dnc 22 2 Friedrich Scholl
Thomas Marschall
Franz Josef Bröhling
Ford Escort Cosworth 28 116,054 10.10,39 0
dnc 84 5 Fiat Penthouse Racing
Christian Peruzzi
Wolffgang Mache
Carsten Paulun
Herbert Schürg
Fiat Cinquecento Sport 28 115,816 12.21,18 0
dnc 29 2 MSC Ruhrblitz Bochum e. V. im ADAC
Friedrich Burgmann
Arthur Deutgen
Christian Rinn
Roland Rinn
BMW 325i 27 109,836 10.14,68 0
dnc 18 2 Bychl-Denim Euroracing
Milos Bychl
Ingo Hoffmann
Otto Rensing
BMW M3 26 129,138 9.56,25 0
dnc 75 4 Wilfried Haag
Matthias Weinrich
Werner Härtl
Axel Sperling
Ford Fiesta XR2i 24 116,178 11.59,16 0
dnc 21 2 Ulrich Gallade
Michael Prym
Frank Schwermann
Klaus Scheer
BMW M3 22 136,823 10.38,77 0
dnc 77 4 Ove Midtsjö
Roger Mön
Kjetil Bodnest
Thor Ebbesvik
Honda Civic 21 113,707 10.39,47 0
dnc 17 2 Prinz Leopold von Bayern
Martin Wagenstetter
Stefan Picard
Tobias Hagenmeyer
BMW M3 20 143,070 10.07,06 0
dnc 4 1 MSC Wahlscheid e. V. im ADAC
Roland Senge
Norbert Schildwächter
Wolfgang Haugg
Jose Close
Opel Vectra 17 85,756 10.21,04 0
dnc 43 3 Sportfahrergemeinschaft Köln e. V. im ADAC
Wilfried Gessmann
Heinz Stüber
Josef Kocis
Heinz Wendt
VW Golf GTi 14 132,196 10.34,56 0
dnc 53 3 Castrol CEE Nations Cup im DSK
Ralf Zensen
Herbert Müller
Andros Bakos
Oldrich Vanicek
Opel Kadett GSi 12 100,258 11.15,96 0
dnc 11 2 Peter Millowitsch
Franz Josef Bröhling
Koit Vertee
Ornulf Wirdheim
Ford Escort Cosworth 12 47,132 10.20,26 0
dnc 78 4 MSC Ruhrblitz Bochum e. V. im ADAC
Dino Drössiger
Markus Krauskopf
Heinz Josef Bermes
Andreas Mäder
Honda Civic 11 134,586 10.45,23 0
dnc 181 13 Emeraldo Limited
Filippo Salvarani
Giuliano Stradi
Cauni Ferrari
Ford Escort Cosworth 11 93,345 10.39,87 0
dnc 65 3 Kreis Motorsport
Helmut Kreis
Jörg Bauer
Michael Hess
Heribert Asselborn
Opel Astra GSi 7 141,023 10.39,65 0
dnc 3 1 Ian Khan
Mark Peters
Jonathan Baker
Dirk Schoysmann
Opel Vectra 7 52,730 10.05,66 0
dnc 5 1 Georg Severich
Uwe Schirrmeister
Fritz Huber
Wolfgang Leufgen
BMW 318is 4 153,158 9.52,46 0
dnc 60 3 Fortec Motorsport Management
Keith Sharp
Brian Grounswell
Mike Eady
Simon Camble
Peugeot 405 4 93,624 11.59,62 0
dnc 32 2 Franz Wilbert
Reinhold Möllig
Christian Kohlhaas
Audi S2 Quattro 4 4,764 11.27,36 0
dnc 47 3 Jürgen Kolbach
Georg Ried
Peter Stawiarski
Audi 80 0 0,000 00/00,000 0