Facts and figures

Started172
Completet118
dnc52
Disqualifyed0
dns2
Distance winner3.933,59 km
Laps total17.590
Distance total446.399,00 km

Video highlights

Result 37. ADAC 24h-Rennen 2009

Pos. No. Cl. Applicant / Drivers Car Laps Average Fastest Qualifying Grid pos.
1 1 SP7 Manthey Racing GmbH
Timo Bernhard
Marc Lieb
Romain Dumas
Marcel Tiemann
Porsche 911 GT3-RSR 155 24:05:01.412 163,330 8.36,768 8
2 97 SP9 Team Abt Sportsline
Christian Abt
Jean-Francois Hemroulle
Pierre Kaffer
Lucas Luhr
Audi R8 LMS 154 24:01:50.529 162,634 8.42,163 8
3 2 SP9 Manthey Racing
Emmanuel Collard
Wolf Henzler
Richard Lietz
Dirk Werner
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S 152 24:08:27.446 159,789 8.38,772 8
4 18 SP9 Uwe Alzen Automotive
Uwe Alzen
Sascha Bert
Lance David Arnold
Christopher Mies
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 150 24:02:07.807 158,378 8.56,207 8
5 99 SP9 Phoenix Racing
Marc Basseng
Marcel Fässler
Mike Rockenfeller
Frank Stippler
Audi R8 LMS 149 24:01:50.600 157,354 8.40,717 8
6 3 SP7 Friakadelli Racing Team
Sabine Schmitz
Klaus Abbelen
Edgar Althoff
Kenneth Heyer
Porsche 911 149 24:04:25.218 157,073 8.56,602 9
7 4 SP9 Manthey Racing
Frank Kräling
Marc Gindorf
Peter Scharmach
Marco Holzer
Porsche 911 GT3 149 24:04:57.411 157,015 9.02,196 9
8 123 SP9 Mühlner Motorsport
Heinz Josef Bermes
Oliver Kainz
Frank Schmickler
Tim Bergmeister
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S 148 24:04:38.565 155,995 8.48,416 8
9 29 SP7 VIP Petfoods Australia
Anthony Quinn
Klark Quinn
Craig Baird
Grant Denyer
Porsche 911 RSR 146 24:04:24.477 153,912 8.59,351 9
10 69 SP5 Dörr Motorsport GmbH
Rudi Adams
Luca Ludwig
Arnd Meier
Markus Grossmann
BMW Z4-M Coupé 145 24:04:39.707 152,831 9.03,662 9
11 28 SP7 Falken Motorsport
Peter Dumbreck
Tetsuya Tanaka
Kazuki Hoshino
Dirk Schoysman
Nissan Z33 144 24:00:50.057 152,180 9.23,457 9
12 98 SP9 Phoenix Racing
Hans-Joachim Stuck
Frank Biela
Emanuele Pirro
Marcel Fässler
Audi R8 LMS 144 24:01:50.519 152,073 8.43,691 8
13 24 SP9 Steam-racing GmbH
Michael Schratz
Jochen Herbst
Nick de Bruijn
Evgeny Tsarev
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 143 24:03:08.434 150,882 9.20,078 9
14 122 SP9 CC Car Collection
Peter Schmidt
Mirco Schultis
Miro Konopka
Hannes Plesse
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S 143 24:08:29.301 150,324 9.06,471 9
15 118 SP3T Volkswagen Motorsport
Jimmy Johansson
Florian Gruber
Nicki Thiim
Martin Karlhofer
VW Scirocco 142 23:58:33.040 150,304 9.17,358 9
16 38 SP9 RDM-Cargraphic-Logwin-Racing
"Peter König“
Steffen Schlichenmeyer
Jaques Meyer
Kurt Ecke
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 141 24:04:26.483 148,637 9.14,038 9
17 115 AT Volkswagen Motorsport
Peter Terting
Thomas Klenke
Vanina Ickx
Klaus Niedzwiedz
VW Scirocco 140 23:57:23.570 148,307 9.26,753 9
18 34 SP7 Team DMV e. V.
Andre Krumbach
Ivan Jacoma
Harald Schlotter
Holger Fuchs
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 140 24:08:29.500 147,170 9.07,696 9
19 107 SP3T Raeder Automotive GmbH
Elmar Deegener
Jügen Wohlfarth
Christoph Breuer
Hans Martin Gass
Audi A3 139 24:00:02.164 146,977 9.26,777 9
20 116 SP3T Volkswagen Motorsport
Cong Fu Cheng
Carlo van Dam
Altfrid Heger
Franck Mailleux
VW Scirocco 139 24:00:46.109 146,903 9.21,646 9
21 7 SP8 Dr. Ulrich Bez
Chris Porritt
Richard Meaden
Oliver Mathai
Aston Martin V12 Vantage 139 24:02:14.372 146,753 9.26,439 9
22 23 SP9 Willie Moore
Bill Cameron
Calum Lockie
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 138 24:01:57.000 145,726 9.10,533 9
23 100 SP9 Team Abt Sportsline
Timo Scheider
Marco Werner
Matthias Ekström
Lucas Luhr
Audi R8 LMS 137 24:01:50.577 144,681 8.46,263 8
24 54 SP6 MSC Rhön e. V.
Hubert Nacken
Christian Leutheuser
Benedikt Frey
Christopher Haase
BMW M3 136 23:56:03.182 144,204 9.38,927 9
25 140 D1T Motorsport Arena Oschersleben
Nils Tronrud
Anders Buchardt
Michael Auriemma
John Mayes
BMW 320d 136 23:59:26.688 143,864 9.46,785 10
26 93 SP9 Scuderia Offenbach
Matthias Weiland
Andzej Bzikevic
Dr. Michael Klein
Antoine Feidt
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 136 24:02:20.409 143,575 9.00,334 9
27 26 SP9 ALPINA
Andreas Bovensiepen
Andreas Wirth
Franz Engstler
Patrick Bernhardt
BMW Alpina B6 GT3 135 23:59:09.554 142,835 8.57,045 8
28 138 D1T Motorsport Arena Oschersleben
Emin Akata
Jügen Dinstühler
Andreas Winkler
Torsten Schubert
BMW 320d 135 24:05:21.232 142,222 9.46,154 9
29 137 D1T GRC Racing
Jacob Thomsen
Harald Nordeng
Dirk Hemmersbach
Michael Outzen
BMW 120d 135 24:05:23.801 142,218 9.43,984 9
30 53 SP6 MSC Rhön e. V.
Pierre de Thoisy
Thierry Depoix
Philippe Haezebrouck
BMW M3 134 24:01:13.126 141,574 9.33,495 9
31 9 SP10 Dr. Alexander Kolb
Richard Karner
Maximilian Werndl
Dr. Olaf Hoppelshäuser
Aston Martin V8 Vantage 134 24:05:20.261 141,171 9.45,093 9
32 89 SP3T TIC-Racing GbR
Karsten Quadder
Uwe Nittel
Takao Matsui
Tobias Hagenmeyer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 133 23:56:05.452 141,019 9.59,557 10
33 86 SP3T Subaru Tecnica International
Kazou Shimizu
Toshihiro Yoshida
Naoki Hattori
Koji Matsuda
Subaru Impreza 133 24:01:47.115 140,462 9.56,984 10
34 173 V5 Dolate Motorsport
Mathias Unger
Daniel Zils
Uwe Ebertz
Timo Schupp
BMW Z4 132 23:58:50.672 139,691 10.07,607 10
35 178 V5 Bonk Motorsport
Oliver Rövenich
Peter Bonk
"Wolf Silvester“
Stefan Aust
BMW M3 132 24:01:10.845 139,465 10.12,063 10
36 8 SP10 Wolfgang Schuhbauer
Shinichi Katsura
Horst von Saurma
Dr. Ulrich Bez
Aston Martin V8 Vantage 132 24:05:20.708 139,063 9.49,991 10
37 33 SP7 Porsche Center Boras
Christer Pernval
Cleas Lund
Hans Andreasson
Porsche 911 GTR3 Cup 132 24:08:30.719 138,759 9.39,548 9
38 96 SP8T Dörr Motorsport GmbH
Dierk Möller-Sonntag
Guido Naumann
Rolf Scheibner
Markus Grossmann
BMW 135i 132 24:11:30.068 138,473 9.52,886 10
39 81 SP5 Live-Strip.com Racing
Ulrich Neuser
Nicky Nufer
Fabian Plentz
Dennis Nägele
BMW Compact 131 23:59:36.939 138,559 9.59,433 10
40 188 V6 Sartorius Team Black Falcon
Ralf Willems
Maik Rosenberg
Andrew Baughan
Sean Paul Breslin
BMW M3 131 24:00:54.076 138,435 10.04,144 10
41 171 V5 Werner Gusenbauer
Andreas Herwerth
Rainer Kuthan
Alexander Schula
BMW M3 130 23:55:09.234 137,928 10.03,944 10
42 169 V5 Ukraine Racing Team
Alex Mochanow
Andrij Kruglik
Oleksandr Gayday
Aleksey Basov
BMW M3 130 24:00:45.732 137,391 10.04,447 10
43 176 V5 Sartorius Team Black Falcon
Daniel Schwerfeld
Erik Peter Weijers
Ron Swart
Marc Colell
BMW Z4 130 24:00:48.605 137,387 10.13,052 10
44 149 D3T RG Berg Gladbach e. V. im ADAC
Thomas Haider
Rainer Kutsch
Ralf Kraus
Christian Jacobsen
BMW 330d 130 24:02:33.521 137,220 10.13,791 10
45 184 V6 MS Racing GbR
Harald Böttner
Hans Stukenbrock
Marco Poltera
Ralph Stoll
Porsche 911 130 24:02:38.440 137,213 9.58,837 10
46 83 SP3T König Komfort- u. Rennsitze GmbH
Roland Waschkau
Rudi Speich
Klaus Hormes
Audi A3 129 23:57:14.097 136,669 9.54,234 10
47 60 SP10 Motorsport Arena Oschersleben
Jörg Müller
Andy Priaulx
Jochen Übler
Marcus Schurig
BMW M3 GT4 129 23:57:54.688 136,605 9.24,431 9
48 124 SP9 Mühlner Motorsport
Dieter Schornstein
Ulf Karlsson
Mark J. Thomas
Oliver Kainz
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S 129 24:03:27.733 136,080 8.59,984 9
49 148 D3T Henning Meyersrenken
Thomas Haider
Reinhard Schall
Günter Beckers
BMW 335d GTR 128 24:00:05.516 135,341 9.47,114 9
50 175 V5 Christoph Rendlen
Matthias Pahlke
Reinhard Huber
Peter Rubatto
BMW Z4 Coupé 128 24:01:40.307 135,192 10.16,471 10
51 119 SP3T Klaus Werner
Michael Budde
Martin Kinzler
Frank Borkowsky
Seat Leon Supercopa 128 24:05:18.496 134,852 9.56,115 12
52 164 V4 MSC Ruhr-Blitz Bochum e. V.
Michael Eichhorn
Roland Botor
Frank Aust
BMW 325i 127 23:57:19.759 134,541 10.40,941 10
53 136 D1T Eberhard Rattunde
Maurice O´Reilly
Wayne Moore
Heinrich Immig
VW Golf TDi 127 24:01:14.726 134,176 10.43,222 11
54 20 SP9 Aston Martin Belgium
Arnold Herreman
Kurt Dujardin
Anton Gonissen
Jean-Paul Herreman
Aston Martin V8 Vantage 127 24:05:20.761 133,795 10.18,154 10
55 142 D1T BMW TEAM HUNGARY
Laszlo Palik
Janos Vida
Walter Csaba
Gabor Weber
BMW 120d 126 24:05:22.013 132,740 9.42,422 10
56 48 SP6 Guy Povey
Graham Coomes
Denis Cribbin
Alan Shepherd
BMW M3 126 24:08:28.051 132,456 9.54,888 10
57 180 V5 MSC Rhön e. V.
Ulli Packeisen
Richard Purtscher
Maurizio Calvallari
BMW M3 GT 125 23:55:20.604 132,606 10.16,971 10
58 63 SP5 Michael Tischner
Ulrich Becker
Klaus Völker
Matthias Tischner
BMW M3 125 23:58:41.690 132,297 9.43,300 9
59 157 V3 MSC Wahlscheid
Michael Jestädt
Rolf Derscheid
Michael Flehmer
Werner Schlehecker
BMW 318is 125 24:02:48.377 131,920 10.50,235 10
60 160 V4 Frank Hempel
Hannes Pfledderer
Gunther Stecher
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2,5 124 23:53:47.193 131,688 10.38,639 10
61 163 V4 Dolate Motorsport
Jürgen Meyer
Titus Dittmann
Uwe Frey
Julius Dittmann
BMW 325i 124 24:04:21.021 130,725 10.49,031 11
62 76 SP4T MSC Adenau e. V.
Dr. Jens Ludmann
Jürgen Gagstatter
Guido Bühler
Stephan Wölflick
Ford Mondeo 123 23:57:43.253 130,268 10.29,151 10
63 57 SP5 Friedhelm Obermeier
Friedrich Obermeier
Reiner Bardenheuer
Hans Schütt
BMW M3 123 23:57:55.698 130,250 10.13,164 10
64 95 SP8T Dörr Motorsport GmbH
Otto Hofmayer
Thomas Kroher
Christian Gebhardt
Philipp Leisen
BMW 135i 123 24:06:35.778 129,469 9.44,945 10
65 121 SP3 Kissling Motorsport
Marco Wolf
Heinz-Otto Fritzsche
Jürgen Fritzsche
Stefan Kissling
Opel Astra GTC 122 23:55:18.230 129,427 9.50,587 9
66 154 V3 Thomas Simon
Ronald Rumm
Karl-Heinz Willmann
Kornelius Hoffmann
BMW 318is 122 23:59:42.940 129,030 11.08,618 11
67 52 SP6 Team Rowe Motorsport
Marco Schelp
Thomas Kappeler
Donald Molenaar
Arnaud Peyroles
BMW M3 122 24:01:50.695 128,840 9.22,123 9
68 64 SP5 Superchallenge
Roberto Ragazzi
Beppe Arlotti
Bruno Barbaro
Fabrizio Gini
BMW M3 122 24:05:22.091 128,526 10.21,196 10
69 162 V4 Sartorius Team Black Falcon
Alexander Böhm
Andrii Lebed
Kai Riebetz
Sebastian Kamps
BMW 325i 121 23:52:17.022 128,637 10.25,373 10
70 152 V3 Günter Memminger
Stefan Memminger
Christoph Unterhuber
BMW 318is 121 24:02:48.392 127,699 10.58,697 11
71 190 N2 Frank Kuhlmann
Sascha Gies
Frank Janetzky
Thomas Heitmann
Honda Civic Type-R 121 24:05:13.940 127,484 10.47,768 11
72 161 V4 Josef Knechtges
Carsten Knechtges
Mirko Keller
Sven Esch
BMW 325i 120 23:57:01.215 127,153 10.34,955 10
73 131 D1T Marcos-Racing-Int.
Hal Prewitt
Jim Briody
Toto Lasally
Cor Euser
BMW 120d 120 23:58:44.533 127,001 10.36,242 10
74 181 V5 MSC Rhön e. V.
Gerd Niemeyer
Dr. Armin Zumtobel
Erich Trinkl
Hannes Neuhauser
BMW M3 GT 120 23:58:59.733 126,979 10.15,633 10
75 61 SP5 Brunswick Automotive
Ric Shaw
Stephen Borness
Anthony Robson
Robert Rubis
BMW 130i 120 24:04:30.955 126,493 10.36,464 11
76 49 SP6 Team Tschornia Motorsport
Kenichi Maejima
Izumi Yoshida
Hiroyuki Kishimoto
Jürgen Bussmann
BMW M3 120 24:09:18.506 126,075 10.22,737 11
77 193 N2 Mark Corbett
Brent Greer
Rod Hicks
Dean Cockerton
Honda Civic Type-R 119 23:55:10.555 126,256 11.02,941 12
78 187 V6 Eugen Sing
Friedhelm Mihm
Thomas Heinrich
Mercedes Benz SLK 350 119 24:05:12.744 125,379 10.38,624 10
79 151 V3 Bonk Motorsport
Lutz Kögel
Axel Burghardt
Aldo Hovenjürgen
Andreas Möntmann
BMW 318ti 118 23:54:08.935 125,284 11.05,451 11
80 11 SP8 KTN
Andy Booth
Timothy Martin
Stuart Owers
Lewis Scott
Audi RS4 118 24:02:35.878 124,550 9.57,449 10
81 16 SP8 Gazoo Racing
"Morizo"
Hiromu Naruse
Yoshinobu Katsumata
Minoru Takaki
Lexus IS-F 117 24:00:44.845 123,654 10.35,629 10
82 103 SP3 Mathol Racing
Wolfgang Weber
Mario Meier
Norbert Bermes
Alexander Plenagl
Honda Civic Type-R 116 23:54:41.421 123,114 10.36,594 10
83 156 V3 East Belgian Racing Team
Jacky Delvaux
Rene Marin
Bruno Beulen
Wolfgang Haugg
Renault Clio RS 116 23:56:31.155 122,958 11.11,861 11
84 102 SP3 Mathol Racing
Sebastian Schäfer
Christian Eichner
Michael Imholz
Dirk Cohausz
Honda Civic Type-R 114 23:52:10.841 121,204 11.04,635 11
85 192 N2 Brian Mc Govern
Jeffray Lowery
Alistair Taylor
Dr. Gregory Taylor
Honda Civic Type-R 114 23:59:41.243 120,572 11.04,716 12
86 153 V3 Sebastian Krell
Marco Keller
Jörg Krell
Jörg Kurowski
BMW 318is 114 24:01:48.014 120,395 11.10,947 11
87 14 SP8 Gazoo Racing
"Morizo"
Javier Quiros
Takayuki Kinoshita
Akira Iida
Lexus LF-A 114 24:02:44.198 120,317 9.01,417 9
88 27 SP9 Horn-Motorsport
David Horn
Michael Illbruck
Hans-Georg Horn
Christian Ried
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 114 24:03:08.478 120,283 9.19,274 9
89 186 V6 Uwe Reich
Ralf Schnitzler
Christian Caron
Herbert von Danwitz
BMW M3 113 23:56:25.822 119,785 10.42,975 10
90 170 V5 Richard Gartner
Ray Stubber
Paul Stubber
BMW M3 113 23:59:48.605 119,504 10.12,781 10
91 134 D1T pro handicap e. V.
Wolfgang Müller
Oliver Rudolph
Opel Astra Caravan 111 23:57:39.933 117,564 11.32,721 11
92 172 V5 Dieter Weidenbrück
Dr. Guido Wegner
Markus Schmickler
Friedhelm Tang
BMW Z4 Coupé 111 24:05:27.231 116,930 10.08,908 10
93 36 SP7 Sartorius Team Black Falcon
Bona Ventura
Dillon Koster
Diego Romanini
Christer Jöns
BMW M3 110 24:01:04.409 116,229 9.25,479 10
94 253 D2T TES Racing for Charity
Herwig Daenens
Bruno Miguel
Michael Cieters
Jean-Luc Behets
Toyota Auris 110 24:01:37.648 116,185 10.38,121 10
95 45 SP8 Derichs Rennwagen e. V.
Keith Ahlers
Christian Bock
Erwin Derichs
Hans-Georg Dornhege
Audi V8 110 24:11:17.674 115,411 11.59,022 12
96 146 D3T Team RWTH Aachen University
Thomas Hanisch
Stefan Gies
Klaus Leinfelder
Hans Keutmann
Audi A4 Quattro 109 23:59:09.213 115,326 10.27,594 10
97 79 SP4T Heico Sportiv Gmbh & Co KG
Patrick Brenndörfer
Martin Müller
Frank Eickholt
Ulli Andree
Volvo Heico HS3 109 24:05:26.049 114,825 10.02,768 10
98 158 V3 Michael Auert
Dr. Joachim Steidel
Michael Juul
Thomas Lennackers
Opel Astra OPC 106 24:02:31.090 111,891 11.17,510 11
99 191 N2 Ola Setsaas
Jörgen Pettersen
Mikjel Svae
Roger Sandberg
Honda Civic Type-R 106 24:03:45.307 111,795 10.36,560 10
100 78 SP4T Team DMV
Ebse Schneider
Bernd Albrecht
Corentine Quiniov
Michael Lachmayer
Ford Focus ST 105 24:05:18.068 110,622 11.23,548 11
101 114 AT Volkswagen Motorsport
Ulrich Hackenberg
Bernd Ostmann
Peter Wyss
John Barker
VW Scirocco 104 24:05:31.296 109,551 9.41,985 9
102 168 V5 R.D. Motorsport
Einar Thorsen
Meyrick Cox
David Ackermann
Oliver Louisoder
BMW M3 103 23:54:18.060 109,347 10.25,601 10
103 166 V4 Greenhell-Racing-Team
Stefan Manheller
Jose Manuel Balbiani
Jose Visir
Hajo Franz Müller
BMW M3 103 23:55:05.851 109,286 10.38,268 10
104 104 SP3 Mathol Racing
Wolfgang Weber
Norbert Bermes
Matthias Holle
Uwe Nittel
Honda Civic Type-R 102 23:54:03.682 108,303 9.50,552 10
105 13 SP3 Osborne Motorsport
Colin Osborne
Stuart Jones
Toyota Corolla 102 24:01:41.198 107,730 11.17,725 11
106 25 SP9 ALPINA
Marcel Engels
Ralf Schall
Michael Rebhan
Johannes Stuck
BMW Alpina B6 GT3 102 24:02:35.559 107,663 8.51,493 8
107 101 SP3 Mathol Racing
Rüdiger Schicht
Hisanao Kurata
Jaber bin Ali Sheik al Khalifa
Michael Prym
Honda Civic Type-R 102 24:05:15.470 107,464 10.52,845 11
108 105 SP3 AVD
Daniela Schmid
Anja Wassertheurer
Nicole Müllenmeister
Stefan Schlesack
Honda Civic Type-R 101 24:00:40.933 106,749 10.33,614 10
109 68 SP5 Dörr Motorsport GmbH
Tom Robson
Simon Englerth
Christian Wack
Michael Holz
BMW 130i 99 24:06:10.228 1048,000 9.49,462 10
110 145 D3T Andre Ibron
Thomas Laudage
Zoran Radulovic
Athanasios Karageorges
BMW 135d Coupé 95 23:58:47.736 100,539 10.09,180 11
111 41 SP7 „Segolen“
Gerard Tremblay
Eric van de Vyver
Frederic Schmit
Porsche 911 Cup 94 24:02:06.030 99,252 10.31,454 10
112 70 SP5 Frank Nöhring
Colin White
Lasse Osterild
BMW M3 90 24:07:03.434 94,703 9.54,821 10
113 39 SP7 RJN Motorsport
Holger Eckhardt
Kurt Thiim
Alex Buncombe
Matthias Malmedie
Nissan 370 Z 89 24:03:11.102 93,902 9.26,252 9
114 73 SP10 Lanza Motorsport
Arturo Merzario
Mauro Simoncini
Dr. Sergio Negroni
Alexander Bolognesi
Nissan 350 Z 89 24:04:20.943 93,827 11.12,519 11
115 126 SP3 Team DMV
Hans-Christoph Schäfer
Ralf-Udo Blöding
Daniel Weckop
Dr. Michael Albertz
Seat Ibiza 88 23:55:09.407 93,367 11.32,336 12
116 132 D1T Bernd Kleeschulte
Gustav Edelhoff
Uwe Bergstermann
Alexander Streit
BMW 320 Raps 87 24:00:43.037 91,949 10.52,424 11
117 112 SP3T Powerracing
Christian Bollrath
Jens Richter
Johann Wanger
Timo Lehto
Seat Leon Supercopa 82 24:05:57.304 86,351 10.04,822 10
118 135 D1T Dörr Motorsport GmbH
Heiko Hahn
Kristian Vetter
Frank Weishar
Tom Moran
BMW 120d 81 24:03:26.249 85,447 10.59,255 11
dnc 19 SP9 Mamerow Racing
Chris Mamerow
Tim Bergmeister
Marino Franchitti
Peter Mamerow
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup S 131 22:14:18.377 149,494 8.51,772 8
dnc 21 SP9 Vulkan-Racing-Team Mintgen
Dirk Riebensahm
Christian Kohlhaas
Christopher Gerhard
Dodge Viper GT3 114 19:22:12.350 149,359 9.01,438 9
dnc 22 SP7 Scuderia Colonia e. V.
Andreas Sczepansky
Georges Kuhn
Matthias Wasel
Thomas Wasel
Porsche 911 108 20:43:11.087 132,281 10.17,528 10
dnc 15 SP8 Gazoo Racing
Armin Hahne
Jochen Krumbach
Andre Lotterer
Hiromu Naruse
Lexus LF-A 106 22:25:38.041 119,946 8.50,458 9
dnc 165 V4 Dürener Motorsport Club e. V.
Bernd Küpper
Benjamin Weidner
Jochen Hudelmaier
"Rennsemmel"
BMW 325 101 21:07:44.578 121,311 10.43,433 11
dnc 117 SP3T Volkswagen Motorsport
Carlos Sainz
Patrick Simon
Dieter Depping
Wolfgang Kaufmann
VW Scirocco 100 16:47:40.116 151,109 9.23,170 9
dnc 6 SP7 Hankock H&R Spezialfedern
Jürgen Alzen
Christian Menzel
Dominik Schwager
Florian Fricke
Porsche 911 GT3 98 16:14:50.426 153,074 8.52,556 8
dnc 55 SP6 Wolfgang Kudrass
Yasushi Kikuchi
Peter Cate
Peter Venn
Mercedes Benz SLK 95 18:51:23.845 127,855 9.59,247 10
dnc 183 V6 Besaplast-Team
Jörg Wiskirchen
Carsten Welschar
Klaus Koch
Jens Riemer
BMW M3 94 19:37:49.556 121,522 10.13,375 10
dnc 80 SP5 Live-Strip.com Racing
Rudi Seher
Karlheinz Grüner
Jens Strack
Christian Nägele
BMW 330i 92 16:46:37.553 139,164 9.38,626 10
dnc 56 SP5 GPE
Daniel Dupont
Alain Giavedoni
Patrick Ancelet
Porsche 968 92 19:12:14.057 121,578 10.34,392 12
dnc 59 SP5 Hans-Rolf Salzer
Sascha Salzer
Tjark Schäfer
BMW M3 89 16:12:42.797 139,320 10.13,000 10
dnc 40 SP9 Raeder Automotive GmbH
Hermann Tilke
Dirk Adorf
Marc Hennerici
Thomas Mutsch
Ford GT 82 13:04:58.481 159,062 8.46,923 8
dnc 10 SP7 MSC Adenau e. V.
Jörg Viebahn
Rodney Forbes
Duncan Huisman
Marko Hartung
BMW M3 GTRS 77 12:44:52.748 153,287 9.15,557 10
dnc 12 SP8 Kissling Motorsport
Reinhold Renger
Roland Rehfeld
Stefan Kissling
Volker Strycek
Chevrolet Corvette C6 77 13:06:25.841 149,087 8.59,032 9
dnc 92 SP3T PROsportRacing
Andres Carlsson
Oliver Pelz
"Ed Nicelife"
Seat Leon 74 13:54:45.936 134,982 10.19,700 10
dnc 87 SP3T Costa Ovest Promotorsport
Umberto Nacamuli
Piero Limonta
Gianni Checcoli
Ricardo Meloni
Seat Leon 74 24:00:08.732 78,241 10.06,037 10
dnc 141 D1T Ivo Breukers
Henk Thijssen
Bernd van Berkel
Seat Leon TDI 72 17:01:26.734 107,331 10.47,018 10
dnc 110 SP3 Bjarne Nordal
Inge Mauseth
Bjorn Vidar Brynildsen
Peugeot 206 72 24:04:22.779 75,903 10.58,370 12
dnc 109 SP3 MSC Langenfeld e. V. Im ADAC
Karl Pflanz
Torsten Platz
Steffen Wethmar
Charles Kauffmann
Honda S2000 71 23:57:17.164 75,218 10.24,816 11
dnc 35 SP9 Besaplast-Racing-Team
Martin Tschornia
Franjo Kovac
Roland Asch
Arno Klasen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 70 12:19:22.856 144,158 9.08,654 9
dnc 106 SP3 Andreas Dingert
Eric Freichels
Sven Kurtenbach
Franz Hasenstab
VW Golf GTi 68 16:10:54.819 106,644 10.48,010 10
dnc 90 SP3T PROsportRacing
Thomas Koll
Bora Bölck
Stefan Michels
Mark Viebahn
Audi TT 66 14:23:45.657 116,348 10.10,092 10
dnc 94 SP9 Scuderia Offenbach
Andreas Weiland
Guido Wirtz
Algatri Maher
Leonhard Schiller
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 64 12:44:28.460 127,475 9.16,090 9
dnc 44 SP8 Mal Rose
Peter Leemhuis
Tony Alford
Holden Commodore 64 24:01:20.044 67,612 9.25,153 9
dnc 84 SP3T ADAC Nordbaden
Rudolf Brandl
Torsten Kratz
Bela Molnar
Wolf-Dieter Ihle
Audi TT S 59 10:28:56.646 142,840 10.02,146 10
dnc 88 SP3T Hakon Schjaerin
Atle Gulbrandsen
Peter Oberndorfer
Audi TT 59 11:59:13.615 124,909 9.28,298 9
dnc 185 V6 MSC Odenkirchen e. V.
Axel Duffner
Manuel Paßberger
Jochen Vollmer
Frank Genbrock
BMW M3 59 14:08:35.637 105,867 10.06,778 10
dnc 147 D3T AC Bergisch-Land e. V.
Jan Ullrich
Thomas Stoltz
Mike Kluge
Harald Becker
BMW 335d GTR 55 14:21:31.432 97,208 9.53,271 10
dnc 5 SP7 Wochenspiegel Team Manthey
Georg Weiss
Peter-Paul Pietsch
Michael Jacobs
Martin Ragginger
Porsche 911 GT3 55 19:22:13.361 72,058 8.49,283 8
dnc 139 D1T Motorsport Arena Oschersleben
Peter Posavac
Lars Stugemo
Marko Hartung
Paul Spooner
BMW 320d 53 9:14:59.867 145,410 9.45,817 9
dnc 31 SP7 MSPEED
Stefan Beil
Norbert Fischer
Marco Seefried
Tom Coronel
Porsche 911 52 9:38:08.946 136,953 9.00,970 9
dnc 62 SP4T Björn Herrmann
Christian Steffens
Frank Döring
Marcus Kroll
Ford Focus 51 12:27:40.057 103,865 10.04,818 10
dnc 108 SP3 MSC Langenfeld e. V. Im ADAC
Joe Schmitz
Walter Nawotka
Gerd Grundmann
Dieter Svepes
Honda S2000 50 16:31:51.795 76,759 10.55,186 10
dnc 32 SP7 Hankook-Levin Racing Team
Anders Levin
Martin Morin
Carl Rydquist
Peter Thelin
Porsche 911 GT3 48 10:02:51.875 121,236 9.20,320 9
dnc 67 SP5 Oleksiy Kikireshko
Andrii Onistrat
Ralf Wagner
Valeriy Gorban
BMW M3 47 9:58:39.155 119,545 9.43,234 9
dnc 75 SP4T MSC Adenau e. V.
Stephan Wölflick
Urs Bressan
Michael Klein
Tim Scheerbarth
Ford Mondeo 40 7:30:59.339 135,053 10.21,415 10
dnc 77 SP6 Motorsport Arena Oschersleben
Claudia Hürtgen
Augusto Farfus
Stian Sorlie
Dirk Müller
BMW Z4-M Coupé 38 5:59:10.977 161,093 8.54,972 9
dnc 72 SP10 Gentle Swiss Racing
Fredy Barth
Nicole Lüttecke
Manuel Lauck
Adam Osieka
Aston Martin V8 Vantage 38 8:40:28.305 111,172 9.40,599 9
dnc 74 SP4 Thorsten Stadler
Sebastian Sauerbrei
Ernst Sinowzik
Daimler Benz 190E Evo 2 34 16:30:04.890 52,290 10.17,791 10
dnc 133 D1T Bergischer Motor-Club
Frank Hiersekorn
Ralf Bettendorf
Stefan Schlünder
Allard Lloyd
VW Golf TDi 33 6:30:42.625 128,608 10.48,215 11
dnc 111 SP3 Hengel Competition
Fabrice Reicher
Rene Wolf
Pascal Engel
Harald Rettich
Peugeot 206 RCC 31 5:55:31.987 132,767 10.54,863 11
dnc 85 SP3T Team Rowe Motorsport
Franz Rohr
Michael Zehe
Werner Kather
Gerhard Ludwig
Audi TT 29 9:29:36.040 77,524 9.48,875 9
dnc 47 SP6 race-and-event
Heinz Schmersal
Christoph Koslowski
Stephan Rösler
Mike Stursberg
BMW Z4-M Coupé 23 3:48:16.899 153,414 9.18,433 9
dnc 51 SP6 Bonk Motorsport
"Wolf Silvester“
Michael Bonk
Fabian Sigwart
Matthew Marsh
Porsche 911 GT 3 Cup 18 3:01:35.548 150,933 9.32,600 9
dnc 50 SP7 Heribert Steiner
Damian Flack
Valentin Hummel
Michael Funke
BMW M3 16 4:45:23.181 85,368 9.09,626 10
dnc 120 SP3 Kissling Motorsport
Hans-Olaf Beckmann
Volker Strycek
Peter Hass
Ralf Schall
Opel Manta 15 4:24:50.362 86,242 10.02,154 10
dnc 46 SP6 Tobias Schulze
Michael Schulze
Martin Scheel
Meik Utsch
Nissan 350 Z 11 1:54:49.298 145,874 9.47,320 9
dnc 30 SP7 Kersten Jodexnis
Wolfgang Destree
Kai Riemer
Nils Bartels
Porsche 911 RSR 9 6:01:42.521 37,887 9.29,529 9
dnc 174 V5 Dominik Thiemann
Allan Runnegard
Kim Berwanger
Thomas Frank
BMW M3 GT 5 52:22.472 145,365 10.21,405 10
dnc 66 SP5 Team-Schrick.de
Tim Schrick
Jörg van Ommen
Jan-Erik Slooten
Ruben Zeltner
Aston Martin V8 Vantage 0 0 0,000 00.00,000 0
dnc 128 SP3T Schirra-Motoring
Friedrich von Bohlen und Halbach
Markus Oestreich
Harald Grohs
Michael Hess
Mini Cooper 0 0 0,000 00.00,000 9
dns 58 SP5 Bergischer Motor-Club e. V. im ADAC
Ralf Reinolsmann
Manfred Cunzemann
Jan Heiler
Bernd Wening
BMW M3 0 0
dns 189 V6 MS Racing GbR
Andreas Böttner
Armin Holz
Timm Meinrenken
Paul Martin Dose
BMW M3 0 10