Facts and figures

Started176
Completet135
dnc36
Disqualifyed2
dns3
Distance winner2.233,26 km
Laps total10.948
Distance total277.838,00 km

Video highlights

Result 41. ADAC 24h-Rennen 2013

Pos. No. Cl. Applicant / Drivers Car Laps Average Fastest Qualifying Grid pos.
1 9 SP9 Black Falcon
Bernd Schneider
Jeroen Bleekemolen
Sean Edwards
Nicki Thiim
Mercedes-Benz SLS GT3 88 24:05:27.650 8.37,411 8:20.320 6
2 25 SP9 BMW Sport Trophy Team Marc VDS
Maxime Martin
Yelmer Buurman
Andrea Piccini
Richard Göransson
BMW Z4 GT3 88 24:08:07.431 8.22,088 8:21.007 7
3 22 SP9 ROWE Racing
Klaus Graf
Thomas Jäger
Jan Seyffarth
Nico Bastian
Mercedes-Benz SLS GT3 87 24:00:58.622 8.38,295 8:22.269 12
4 23 SP9 ROWE Racing
Lance David Arnold
Alexander Roloff
Jan Seyffarth
Thomas Jäger
Mercedes-Benz SLS GT3 87 24:00:58.780 8.40,325 8:22.842 14
5 1 SP9 G-Drive Racing by Phoenix
Mike Rockenfeller
Marcel Fässler
Frank Stippler
Markus Winkelhock
Audi R8 LMS ultra 87 24:01:23.706 8.29,118 8:20.025 5
6 20 SP9 BMW Team Schubert
Dirk Adorf
Claudia Hürtgen
Jens Klingmann
Martin Tomczyk
BMW Z4 GT3 87 24:02:31.806 8.32,156 8:21.036 8
7 18 SP7 Manthey Racing
Marc Lieb
Roman Dumas
Lucas Luhr
Timo Bernhard
Porsche 911 GT3-RSR 87 24:05:52.390 8.31,580 8:23.990 19
8 4 SP9 Phoenix Racing
Michael Ammermüller
Frank Stippler
Ferdinand Stuck
Johannes Stuck
Audi R8 LMS ultra 86 24:02:56.166 8.32,510 8:17.212 1
9 3 SP9 G-Drive Racing by Phoenix
Frank Biela
Christer Joens
Luca Ludwig
Roman Rusinov
Audi R8 LMS ultra 86 24:03:06.090 8.37,357 8:23.975 18
10 7 SP9 Aston Martin Racing
Darren Turner
Stefan Mücke
Allan Simonsen
Pedro Lamy
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 86 24:04:56.279 8.31,510 8:18.362 2
11 50 SP9 Manthey Racing
Marco Holzer
Nick Tandy
Jörg Bergmeister
Richard Lietz
Porsche 911 GT3-R 85 24:03:46.056 8.30,773 8:19.838 4
12 8 SP9 Haribo Racing Team
Richard Westbrook
Emmanuel Collard
Mike Stursberg
Hans Guido Riegel
Porsche 911 GT3-R 85 24:05:52.051 8.35,645 8:24.586 20
13 12 SP7 Wochenspiegel Team Manthey
Georg Weiss
Oliver Kainz
Michael Jacobs
Jochen Krumbach
Porsche 911 GT3-RSR 84 24:02:49.109 8.44,666 8:26.173 23
14 77 SP7 Raceunion Teichmann Racing
Jos Menten
Stefan Landmann
Stef Vancampenhoud
Rodney Forbes
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 84 24:03:29.673 8.54,627 8:48.222 40
15 55 SP7 Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
David Jahn
Steve Jans
Hannes Plesse
Maik Rosenberg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 84 24:04:18.461 8.56,544 8:52.037 37
16 11 SP9 Klaus Abbelen
Sabine Schmitz
Patrick Huisman
Patrick Pilet
Porsche 911 GT3-R 84 24:05:25.891 8.28,874 8:22.586 13
17 24 SP9 Walkenhorst-Motorsport by Dunlop
Henry Walkenhorst
Ralf Oeverhaus
Maximilian Partl
Wolf Silvester
BMW Z4 GT3 83 24:04:34.824 8.56,049 8:45.114 36
18 15 SP9 Audi race experience
Rahel Frey
Dominique Bastien
Peter Venn
Alexander Yoong
Audi R8 LMS ultra 82 24:01:10.399 8.41,724 8:35.327 29
19 63 SP9 Black Falcon
Vimal Mehta
Khaled al Qubaisi
Daniel Keilwitz
Christian Bracke
Mercedes-Benz SLS GT3 82 24:04:06.209 8.43,941 8:23.760 17
20 44 SP9 Falken Motorsport
Wolf Henzler
Peter Dumbreck
Martin Ragginger
Sebastian Asch
Porsche 911 GT3-R 82 24:05:29.055 8.39,113 8:25.497 22
21 81 SP8 Tobias Guttroff
Joachim Kiesch
Volker Strycek
Arno Klasen
Corvette C6 81 24:00:22.740 9.20,385 9:02.194 44
22 47 SP7 Peter Schmidt
Johannes Siegler
Chris Zöchling
Klaus Koch
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 81 24:01:25.045 9.03,764 9:11.433 47
23 105 SP4T Besaplast Racing Team 1
Franjo Kovac
Martin Tschornia
Fredrik Lestrup
Kurt Thiim
Audi TT RS 81 24:02:09.102 9.10,900 8:59.603 43
24 39 SP7 Willie Moore
Bill Cameron
Peter Bonk
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 81 24:04:42.979 9.04,817 8:55.971 42
25 111 SP3T Raeder Motorsport
Elmar Deegener
Jürgen Wohlfahrt
Christoph Breuer
Dieter Schmidtmann
Audi TT RS 2.0 80 23:58:00.066 9.23,904 9:07.900 46
26 120 SP3T Subaru Tecnica International
Toshihiro Yoshida
Kota Sasaki
Marcel Lasée
Carlo van Dam
Subaru GVB 80 23:58:54.960 9.22,911 9:13.083 49
27 125 SP9 ROWE Racing
Michael Zehe
Mark Bullit
Reinhold Renger
Marko Hartung
Mercedes-Benz SLS GT3 80 24:02:48.896 9.02,414 8:38.427 32
28 14 SP9 Audi race experience
Marco Werner
Christian Bollrath
Pierre Ehret
Ronnie Saurenmann
Audi R8 LMS ultra 80 24:05:31.787 9.08,909 8:27.257 24
29 54 SP7 Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
Burkard Kaiser
"Willi" "Friedrichs"
Christian von Rieff
Christian Raubach
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 80 24:08:32.279 9.24,679 9:18.587 53
30 216 SP2T Peugeot Automobiles
Christiaan Frankenhout
Vincent Radermecker
Johny Niederhauser
Giacomo Ricci
Peugeot 208 GTi 79 23:58:59.620 9.43,424 9:22.488 58
31 33 SP7 11er Ecke-Racing
Andreas Sczepansky
Steffen Schlichenmeier
"Peter König"
Kurt Ecke
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 79 24:00:04.482 9.18,129 9:17.657 51
32 57 SP10 Bonk Motorsport
Andreas Möntmann
Adam Christodoulou
Jens Moetefindt
Kiki Sak Nana
BMW M3 GT4 79 24:00:12.286 9.28,971 9:19.148 54
33 27 SP9 De Lorenzi Racing
Dario Paletto
Roberto Fecchio
Paul Stubber
Marco Mapelli
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup S 79 24:06:04.848 9.07,588 8:43.694 34
34 36 SP7 Kremer Racing
Wolfgang Kaufmann
Dieter Schornstein
Peter Posavac
Jürgen Alzen
Porsche 997 GT3 KR 79 24:07:47.849 8.49,927 8:43.559 33
35 79 SP8 Gazoo Racing
Masahiko Kageyama
Hiroaki Ishiura
Kazuya Oshima
"Morizo"
Lexus LFA 79 24:07:58.584 9.01,719 8:36.398 30
36 53 SP7 Wolfgang Destreé
Kersten Jodexnis
Norbert Pauels
Edgar Althoff
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 79 24:09:18.445 9.15,768 8:50.415 41
37 208 SP2T Peugeot Automobiles
Michael Bohrer
Stephane Caillet
Jürgen Nett
Julien Piguet
Peugeot 208 GTi 78 23:58:59.665 9.37,329 9:26.327 63
38 118 SP3T MSC Sinzig e. V. i. ADAC
Rudi Speich
Roland Waschkau
Jörg Kirsten
Audi TT 77 24:00:23.652 9.52,910 9:37.467 71
39 175 V6 Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl e. V.
Dieter Weidenbrück
Markus Schmickler
Rolf Buchstaller
Klaus Landgraf
BMW Z4 M Coupé 76 24:00:23.752 9.55,595 9:38.771 72
40 303 Cup1 Raceunion Teichmann Racing
Jürgen Fritzsche
Heinz-Otto Fritzsche
Thorsten Wolter
Werner Gusenbauer
Opel Astra OPC Cup 76 24:02:43.301 10.12,491 9:54.101 95
41 46 SP7 Andreas Ziegler
"Don Stephano"
Ilya Melnikov
Michael Heimrich
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 76 24:04:31.808 9.27,193 9:41.661 75
42 93 SP5 MSC-Rhön e. V. i. ADAC
Pierre de Thoisy
Philippe Haezebrouck
Maurice Maxence
BMW 1er M Coupé 75 23:57:25.977 10.03,660 9:56.933 101
43 176 V6 Josef Stengel
Uwe Nittel
Joachim Günther
Andreas Herwerth
BMW Z4 M Coupé 75 23:58:32.636 10.00,709 9:40.255 74
44 215 SP2T Peugeot Automobiles
Stephan Epp
Mathieu Sentis
Bradley Philpot
Gonzalo Martin de Andres
Peugeot 208 GTi 75 23:58:59.699 9.54,421 9:45.417 80
45 173 V6 Jens Riemer
Carsten Welschar
Jörg Wiskirchen
David Ackermann
BMW M3 75 24:01:58.769 9.54,855 9:52.295 91
46 110 Cup1 Kissling Motorsport
Hannu Luostarinen
Alex Hofmann
Thomas Kroher
Opel Astra OPC Cup 75 24:04:22.161 10.12,377 9:50.062 87
47 305 Cup1 Max Hackländer
Christian Gebhardt
Pierre Humbert
Daniel Bohr
Opel Astra OPC Cup 75 24:04:30.645 10.04,839 9:48.977 84
48 180 V6 Prosport Performance
Heinz-Josef Bermes
Dominik Schöning
Michael Grassl
Andreas Patzelt
Porsche Cayman R 74 23:57:37.187 9.57,368 9:55.507 98
49 202 V4 aesthetic racing
Stein Tveten
Guido Strohe
Carsten Knechtges
Niko Nurminen
BMW 325i 74 23:58:50.462 10.28,945 10:17.554 123
50 106 SP4T ADAC Nordbaden
Christian Kranenberg
Stefan Michels
Benjamin Weidner
Jochen Hudelmaier
Audi TT RS 74 24:01:03.035 9.53,544 9:44.872 79
51 200 V4 Team AutoArenA Motorsport
Patrick Assenheimer
Marc Marbach
Hannes Pfledderer
Mercedes-Benz C 230 74 24:04:07.390 10.33,734 10:20.730 128
52 42 SP7 Motorsport Services
Malcolm Niall
Markus Pilatti
Brett Niall
Clint Harvey
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 74 24:06:04.856 9.42,428 9:24.828 61
53 38 SP7 Kremer Racing
Pascal Bour
Franck Bulté
Jean-Luc Deblangey
Patrick Henry
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 74 24:06:10.522 9.33,520 9:32.677 68
54 224 V5 Adrenalin Motorsport
Christian Drauch
Christian Büllesbach
Joe Kramer
Uwe Ebertz
BMW M3 GT 74 24:07:46.632 10.24,584 10:08.411 108
55 122 SP3T Häggenas Auto SE
Jonas Carlsson
Anders Levin
Mikael Olsson
Seat Leon Supercopa 73 23:56:22.146 10.02,981 10:02.412 103
56 142 SP3 Roadrunner Racing GmbH
Roland Botor
Claus Grönning
Jürgen Peter
Renault Clio Cup 73 23:57:17.790 10.31,062 10:28.885 133
57 222 V5 Adrenalin Motorsport
Matthias Unger
Daniel Zils
Norbert Fischer
Timo Schupp
BMW Z4 3,0Si 73 24:01:04.634 10.02,839 10:13.463 118
58 49 V6 Porsche Center Väst
Sten Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson
John Larsson
Claés Lund
Porsche 911 Carrera 73 24:01:12.405 9.58,259 9:54.461 96
59 89 SP6 Dörr Motorsport GmbH
Stefan Aust
Andreas Weishaupt
Frank Weishar
Robert Scott Thomson
BMW Z4 Coupé 73 24:01:14.230 9.12,772 9:18.063 52
60 28 SP9 Manthey Racing
Otto Klohs
Jens Richter
Harald Schlotter
Marco Schelp
Porsche 911 GT3-R 73 24:01:38.785 9.09,423 9:14.305 38
61 84 SP6 Friedrich Obermeier
Ben Lake
Hans-Jürgen Wimbauer
Stefan Ladner
BMW M3 73 24:01:55.129 9.53,047 9:48.615 82
62 136 SP3 Gazoo Racing
Takayuki Kinoshita
Kumi Sato
Hisashi Yabuki
Yasuo Hirata
Toyota GT 86 73 24:01:57.119 10.25,986 10:18.788 126
63 187 V5 Axel Duffner
Jaber Alkhalifa
Abdulazis Al Faisal
Rainer Kathan
BMW Z4 73 24:02:31.823 10.20,537 10:12.285 115
64 102 SP3T Götz Motorsport
Olaf Schley
Dr. Gregory Spark
Andres Serrano
Yasuyoshi Yamamoto
Volkswagen Scirocco GT24 73 24:04:09.121 9.54,125 9:52.575 92
65 302 Cup1 Lubner-Motorsport
Axel Jahn
Marcel Hartl
Matthew McFadden
Alain Pier
Opel Astra OPC Cup 73 24:04:32.988 10.27,512 10:23.946 130
66 126 SP2T H & R Spezialfedern GmbH & Co. KG
Rainer Partl
Hermann Bock
Felix Partl
Jürgen Bretschneider
Mini JCW 72 23:56:11.704 10.20,690 10:37.793 140
67 87 SP6 MSC-Rhön e. V. i. ADAC
Michael Hess
Kurt Thiel
Thorsten Krey
Hubert Nacken
BMW M3 72 24:01:53.914 9.44,261 9:35.236 70
68 141 SP3 Roadrunner Racing GmbH
Michael Juul
Junichi Umemoto
Thomas D. Hetzer
Kouichi Okumura
Renault Clio Cup 72 24:02:35.364 10.30,419 11:08.890 168
69 186 V6 André Krumbach
Nicola Bravetti
Ivan Reggiani
Andreas Riedl
Porsche Cayman 72 24:05:35.352 10.25,037 10:32.971 137
70 101 SP3T Bernd Hömberg
Alexander Streit
Torsten Platz
Bernhard Henzel
Audi TT S 72 24:06:27.110 10.21,908 10:07.217 105
71 108 SP3T Team Mathol Racing e. V.
Jörg Kittelmann
Klaus D. Müller
Eberhard Schneider
Seat Leon Supercopa 72 24:07:31.989 10.30,970 10:07.713 106
72 75 SP8 Kremer Racing
Eberhard Baunach
Ulf Karlsson
Bora Bölck
Martin Kalandrik
Porsche 911 GT3 KC 72 24:07:47.842 9.49,732 11:03.239 162
73 92 SP5 MSC-Rhön e. V. i. ADAC
Harald Rettich
Richard Purtscher
Wolfgang Lang
Rene Wolff
BMW M3 71 23:58:56.186 9.56,950 10:45.527 150
74 6 SP8 Aston Martin Test Centre
Mal Rose
Joachim Kern
Egon Allgäuer
Peter Leemhuis
Aston Martin Vantage V8 71 24:00:44.258 9.44,502 9:43.676 76
75 124 SP2T Besaplast Racing Team 2
Franjo Kovac
Fredrik Lestrup
Ralf Eisenreich
Jürgen Schmarl
Mini Cooper S 71 24:02:10.721 10.04,168 10:15.541 121
76 177 V6 SFG Schönau e. V. i. ADAC
Michael Clemens
Angus Chapel
Garth Duffy
Dominique Bastien
BMW M3 71 24:03:49.860 10.02,974 9:49.403 85
77 43 SP8 Adrenalin Motorsport
Thomas Ahles
Andreas Winkler
Frank Thomas
Thorsten Kratz
BMW 1er GTS 71 24:05:15.016 9.35,928 9:44.407 78
78 194 V4 Michael Mönch
Dirk Vleugels
Thomas Müller
Bruno Beulen
BMW 325i 71 24:05:24.850 10.43,900 10:31.980 135
79 85 SP6 Hofor-Racing
Michael Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Roland Eggimann
Bruno Widmer
BMW M3 CSL 71 24:05:26.077 10.04,427 10:12.727 116
80 62 SP10 Rheydter Club für Motorsport im DMV
Stefan Kenntemich
Michael Pflüger
Olivier Muytjens
Donald Molenaar
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4 70 23:57:07.424 9.54,608 9:53.696 94
81 149 SP3 Raceunion Teichmann Racing
Marcel Schaaf
Jukka Nieminen
Herbert v. Danwitz
Christian Steffens
Renault Clio 70 24:00:53.041 10.25,941 10:37.855 141
82 139 SP3 Xavier Lamadrid
Xavier Lamadrid
Massimiliano Girardo
Nicolas Abril
Renault Clio 69 23:54:58.814 10.50,893 10:46.057 154
83 196 V4 Gerald Fischer
Michael Hollerweger
Stephan Lipp
Martin Niedertscheider
BMW 325i 69 23:55:11.703 10.43,385 10:36.197 139
84 198 V4 Kornelius Hoffmann
Peter Hoffmann
Dirk Roth
Steffen Roth
BMW 325i 69 24:00:41.075 10.45,375 10:39.457 143
85 172 V6 Andrei Sidorenko
Dimtriy Lukovnikov
Marc Jaussi
Bernd Kleeschulte
BMW M3 69 24:01:58.672 10.10,546 10:12.279 114
86 86 SP6 Hofor-Racing
Martin Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Michael Kroll
Richard Feller
BMW M3 CSL 69 24:03:22.717 10.16,561 10:22.423 129
87 197 V4 Petra Baecker
Steven Liquorish
Samo Mazi
Friedrich Nordmeier
BMW 325i 69 24:03:59.657 10.49,059 11:14.074 169
88 119 SP3T Jörg Prof. Wellnitz
Manfred Krammer jun.
Thomas Mühlenz
Audi TT 69 24:04:01.303 10.12,757 10:51.235 158
89 160 AT Thomas Hanisch
Bastian Goercke
Stefano Gies
Audi A4 quattro 69 24:04:04.330 10.19,979 11:03.629 164
90 130 SP2T Hyundai Motor Deutschland
Paul Englert
Martin Zondler
Markus Lungstrass
Brice Bosi
Hyundai Veloster Turbo 68 23:57:50.262 10.48,690 10:32.730 136
91 214 V3 Toyota Swiss Racing Team
Mark Benz
Christoph Wüest
Werner Schmid
Roger Vögeli
Toyota GT 86 68 23:57:52.809 10.46,203 10:50.084 157
92 201 V4 MSC Wahlscheid e.V. i. ADAC
Rolf Derscheid
Michael Flehmer
Mark Giesbrecht
Zoran Radulovic
BMW 325i 68 23:59:06.949 10.25,688 10:27.505 132
93 211 V3 Dörr Motorsport GmbH
Heiko Hahn
Roland Konrad
Hans-Martin Gass
Kristian Vetter
Toyota GT 86 68 24:02:26.524 10.54,459 10:45.960 152
94 210 V3 Dörr Motorsport GmbH
Dirk Heldmann
Giampaolo Tenchini
Alexander Hofmann
Rolf Scheibner
Toyota GT 86 68 24:03:16.509 10.42,129 10:34.225 138
95 209 V3 Dörr Motorsport GmbH
Maximilian Sandritter
Dirk Möller-Sonntag
Markus Grossmann
Guido Naumann
Toyota GT 86 67 23:54:08.198 10.52,197 10:46.035 153
96 129 SP2T Ralf Zensen
Julian Dercks
Lothar Wilms
Christopher Peters
Mini JCW 67 23:57:14.552 10.40,182 10:43.757 147
97 213 V3 Toyota Swiss Racing Team
Lorenz Frey
Peter Wyss
Andreas Lanz
Toni Büeler
Toyota GT 86 67 24:00:24.841 10.54,330 10:41.757 144
98 140 SP3 Kissling Motorsport
Olaf Beckmann
Volker Strycek
Peter Hass
Jürgen Schulten
Opel Manta 67 24:00:25.781 9.57,467 9:43.837 77
99 195 V4 dmsj Youngster-Racing-Team
Sascha Friedrich
Marcel Hellberg
Sönke Glöde
Robin Strycek
BMW 325i 67 24:02:19.522 11.03,498 11:04.061 165
100 104 SP4T Stephan Woelflick
Urs Bressan
Jürgen Gagstatter
Ford Focus 67 24:05:17.068 10.02,219 9:56.043 99
101 223 V5 Adrenalin Motorsport
Raphael Klingmann
Sebastian Krell
Jörg Krell
Rolf Weißenfels
BMW Z4 3,0Si 67 24:06:05.896 10.56,757 10:43.087 146
102 83 SP6 Einar Thorsen
Meyrick Cox
Oleg Kvitka
"Bugs Bunny"
Porsche Cayman S 66 23:56:21.437 9.52,579 9:51.884 89
103 5 SP8 Aston Martin Test Centre
Oliver Mathai
Richard Meaden
Peter Cate
Andreas Gülden
Aston Martin Vantage V12 66 24:04:16.817 9.28,473 9:26.733 64
104 174 V6 Philippe Devesa
Shosaku Mizutani
Shogo Mitsuyama
Yokomizo Naoki
BMW M3 66 24:05:04.756 10.44,324 11:06.532 167
105 156 D3T Nick Barrow
Clint Bardwell
Jamie Morrow
Dave Cox
BMW 135D GTR 65 23:55:46.810 10.31,475 10:14.764 120
106 212 V3 Toyota Swiss Racing Team
Frédéric Yerly
Roland Schmid
Benjamin Leuenberger
Olivier Burri
Toyota GT 86 65 24:01:58.513 10.36,703 10:24.153 131
107 48 SP7 Roadrunner Racing GmbH
Fabrice Reicher
Patrick Ancelet
Daniel Dupont
Alain Giavedoni
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 65 24:02:14.256 9.55,691 9:51.541 88
108 150 SP3 Raceunion Teichmann Racing
Sergej Matveev
Joachim Steidel
Jukka Nieminen
Ugo Vicenzi
Renault Clio 65 24:03:12.022 10.54,619 12:16.725 174
109 169 V6 Alexey Vermenko
Sergey Borisov
Alexander Rappold
Egons Lapins
BMW Z4 Coupé 65 24:04:58.210 9.56,906 9:38.940 73
110 113 SP3T STL Sport Team Liechtenstein
Johann Wanger
Klaus Bauer
Ueli Schlegel
Matthias Wasel
Volkswagen Golf R 64 23:56:18.577 9.58,578 9:56.445 100
111 133 SP4 Peep Pihotalo
Roul Liidemann
Keijo Kaasik
Erki Koldits
BMW 325i 62 23:54:51.013 11.32,175 11:20.235 170
112 100 E1-XP2 Aston Martin Test Centre
Dr. Ulrich Bez
Wolfgang Schuhbauer
Matthew Marsh
Shinichi Katsura
Aston Martin Rapide S 61 24:00:20.571 10.02,574 9:48.636 83
113 112 SP4T pro Handicap e. V.
Wolfgang Müller
Jutta Kleinschmidt
Walter Nawotka
Audi TT S 61 24:01:59.681 10.25,622 10:10.614 111
114 207 V3 MSC-Rhön e. V. i. ADAC
Alexander Kudrass
Dominik Baumann
Hannes Neuhauser
Dirk Lauth
Toyota GT 86 61 23:58:32.561 11.10,258 11:21.343 171
115 306 Cup1 Ralf Kraus
Seppo Lehtinen
Andreas Schwarz
Jens Bombosch
Opel Astra OPC Cup 61 24:04:36.439 10.24,869 10:13.825 119
116 132 SP4 Intax Motorsport
Jörg Hatscher
Thorsten Stadler
Sebastian Sauerbrei
Frank Unverhau
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5-16 60 23:54:09.528 10.51,546 10:45.661 151
117 107 SP5 Patrick Rehs
Sascha Rehs
Konstantin Wolf
Michael Holz
BMW 130i GTR 60 23:58:38.337 10.38,592 10:13.300 117
118 109 SP3T mathilda racing / Team JP Performance
Michael Paatz
Jean-Pierre Kraemer
Klaus Niedzwiedz
Constantin Kletzer
Volkswagen Scirocco GT24 60 24:02:37.588 9.42,334 9:30.726 67
119 91 SP6 Dominique Nury
Philippe Burel
Eric van de Vyver
Guillaume van de Vyver
BMW Z4 60 24:03:28.241 9.57,152 10:07.868 107
120 370 SP7 Wolfgang Drabiniok
Frank Hufstadt
David Franzen
Nissan 370 Z 59 24:01:34.101 11.07,358 10:48.244 156
121 162 AT Ralph Caba
Volker Lange
Oliver Sprungmann
Ernst Sinowzik
Ford Focus RS 57 23:54:53.761 10.44,816 10:47.347 155
122 178 V6 Team Mathol Racing e. V.
Ronny Tobler
Tanja Nilsson
Jim Michaelian
MIchael Schratz
Porsche Cayman R 57 23:58:25.382 10.16,483 9:55.121 97
123 153 D1T Ivo Breukers
Henk Thijssen
Martin Balley
Sjaco Griffroen
Seat Leon TDI 55 23:55:47.258 10.37,872 10:42.118 145
124 61 SP10 Hemopharm Racing Team Bratke
Oliver Louisoder
Uwe Legermann
Scott Preacher
Thomas Heinrich
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4 55 23:59:28.342 10.14,527 9:48.459 81
125 190 V5 Niels Borum
Maurice O´Reilly
Wayne Moore
Michael Eden
BMW M3 54 24:00:27.220 11.31,471 10:59.896 161
126 82 SP6 Stefan Manheller
Uwe Krumscheid
David Quinlan
Armin Holz
BMW M3 53 23:54:08.835 10.00,620 9:52.071 90
127 161 AT "Smudo"
Thomas von Löwis of Menar
Tim Schrick
Daniel Schellhass
Volkswagen Scirocco TDi 53 23:59:29.554 10.23,842 11:05.867 166
128 10 SP9 Black Falcon
Andrii Lebed
Andreas Simonsen
Dennis Rostek
Harald Proczyk
Mercedes-Benz SLS GT3 52 24:05:27.728 8.42,354 8:21.373 9
129 73 AT Titus Dittmann
Alexander Berstein
Alexander Herrmann
Achim Herrmann
Chrysler (Dodge) Viper 51 23:58:18.471 10.32,944 10:54.029 160
130 157 D3T Sergio Rodriguez
Juan Cusano
Sergio Yazbik
Stefano Cambria
BMW 335d 51 23:58:25.346 10.18,299 10:17.258 122
131 205 V3 Bonk Motorsport
Axel Burghardt
Jürgen Meyer
Michael Küchenmeister
Arvid Steinberg
BMW 320Si 49 23:58:26.596 11.17,417 11:58.087 173
132 64 SP10 Cor Euser Racing
Vic Rice
Shane Lewis
Hal Prewitt
Cor Euser
Lotus Evora GT4 49 24:05:13.671 9.47,828 9:29.299 66
133 121 SP3T Team DMV
Mike Dohmen
Marcus Bulgrin
Tobias Jung
Raphael Hundeborn
Seat Leon 48 23:56:24.956 11.41,472 10:44.582 149
134 123 SP9 Schulze Motorsport
Kazunori Yamauchi
Michael Schulze
Tobias Schulze
Michael Krumm
Nissan GT-R nismo GT3 48 24:00:08.607 8.41,231 8:27.467 26
135 116 SP3T Daniel Schmieglitz
Uwe Stein
Jörg Kurowski
Tim Leyendecker
Seat Leon Supercopa 46 23:59:08.143 12.14,273 12:23.578 175
dnc 88 SP7 Haribo Racing Team
Christian Menzel
Mario Farnbacher
Dominik Brinkmann
Jeffrey Schmidt
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 78 23:28:39.360 9.01,266 8:44.316 35
dnc 40 SP9 Pinta Team Manthey
Michael Illbruck
Robert Renauer
Klaus Bachler
Michael Christensen
Porsche 911 GT3-R 75 22:38:41.121 8.43,061 8:27.341 25
dnc 128 SP2T Schirra-motoring
Friedrich von Bohlen
Harald Grohs
Markus Oestreich
Jörg Weidinger
Mini JCW 72 23:17:50.831 9.28,821 9:20.820 55
dnc 56 SP10 Prosport Performance
Michael Rebhan
Jörg Viebahn
Ivan Jacoma
Helmut Weber
Porsche GT4 67 21:52:28.119 9.26,386 9:15.760 50
dnc 171 V6 Team Mathol Racing e. V.
Kai Riemer
Christopher Rink
Jim Briody
Scott Marshall
Porsche Cayman R 56 20:20:52.919 9.46,196 9:49.763 86
dnc 51 SP7 Rheydter Club für Motorsport im DMV
Sergio Negroni
Alessandro Cremascoli
Massimo Colnago
Andrea Sapino
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 56 20:31:42.360 9.46,132 10:20.178 127
dnc 2 SP9 Prosperia-C. Abt Team Mamerow
Christian Mamerow
Marc Basseng
René Rast
Thomas Mutsch
Audi R8 LMS ultra 49 18:22:43.331 8.27,771 8:19.073 3
dnc 80 SP8 Hyundai Motor Deutschland
Jürgen Schumann
Peter Schumann
Alexander Köppen
Brice Bosi
Hyundai Genesis Coupé 47 19:19:09.257 9.38,559 9:12.306 48
dnc 170 V6 Adrenalin Motorsport
Jürgen Bussmann
Hiroyuki Kishimoto
Kenichi Maejima
Harry Ohs
BMW Z4 M Coupé 47 19:26:11.593 10.50,354 10:38.049 142
dnc 17 SP9 Farnbacher Racing
Leh Keen
Christina Nielsen
Thomas Pivoda
Philipp Frommenwiler
Porsche 911 GT3-R 47 20:19:20.694 8.58,595 8:32.144 28
dnc 76 SP8 GT Corse
Alexander Mattschull
Maximilian Götz
Patrick Kaiser
Christian Kohlhaas
Ferrari F458 46 17:55:04.393 9.04,285 8:36.694 31
dnc 74 SP8 Christoph Dupré
Gunther Ofenmacher
Claus Dupré
Audi RS5 GT 45 18:05:44.415 9.57,833 10:10.990 112
dnc 29 SP9 Belgian Audi Club Team WRT
Laurens Vanthoor
Edward Sandström
Christopher Mies
Christopher Haase
Audi R8 LMS ultra 44 17:01:57.070 8.34,952 8:22.055 10
dnc 179 V6 Sven Hannawald
Torsten Drewes
Cyndie Allemann
Bertin Sing
Mercedes-Benz SLK 350 43 18:03:42.440 10.22,493 10:18.640 125
dnc 144 SP3 Roadrunner Racing GmbH
Dr. Volker Kühn
Christopher Patrick Gleeson
Hugh Buckley
Bashar Mardini
Renault Clio Cup 40 18:03:39.104 10.32,919 11:03.524 163
dnc 94 SP6 Teofilo Masera
Lorenzo Rocco
Diego Romanini
BMW M3 40 24:04:14.717 10.26,841 10:18.281 124
dnc 26 SP9 BMW Sport Trophy Team Marc VDS
Bas Leinders
Markus Palttala
Henri Moser
Richard Göransson
BMW Z4 GT3 39 16:01:00.255 8.42,591 8:22.258 11
dnc 143 SP3 Roadrunner Racing GmbH
Nadir Zuhour
Mohammed Al Owais
Omran Al Owais
Umair Ahmed Khan
Renault Clio Cup 37 17:27:17.746 10.28,786 10:53.640 159
dnc 145 SP3 Team Mathol Racing e. V.
Sebastian Schäfer
Rüdiger Schicht
Christian Eichner
Honda Civic Type-R 37 23:59:50.672 10.54,246 11:25.723 172
dnc 21 SP9 ROWE Racing
Marko Hartung
Kenneth Heyer
Roland Rehfeld
Christian Hohenadel
Mercedes-Benz SLS GT3 34 5:41:42.127 8.40,373 8:25.247 21
dnc 16 SP9 Marc Busch
Dennis Busch
Manuel Lauck
Audi R8 LMS ultra 24 3:51:37.886 8.50,751 8:31.788 27
dnc 72 SP8 Rheydter Club für Motorsport im DMV
Kim Hauschild
Shaw Ric
Dieter Svepes
Tom Moran
Aston Martin Vantage 23 4:01:34.345 9.25,914 9:21.003 56
dnc 66 SP10 Nova Race
Mark Speakerwas
Tiziano Frazza
Tiziano Cappelletti
Roberto Nale
Ginetta GT4 G50 23 17:20:38.915 10.08,562 9:58.735 102
dnc 138 SP3 Markus Fugel
Friedhelm Mihm
Heiko Eichenberg
Uwe Wächtler
Honda S2000 22 4:03:05.059 10.10,237 10:09.767 110
dnc 304 Cup1 Raceunion Teichmann Racing
Michael Funke
Hendrik Still
Jannik Olivo
Niki Schelle
Opel Astra OPC Cup 18 16:02:34.606 10.00,892 9:53.516 93
dnc 78 SP8 Gazoo Racing
Takayuki Kinoshita
Yoshinobu Katsumata
Lexus IS F 18 24:07:59.646 10.30,374 9:27.899 65
dnc 45 SP9 Timbuli Racing
Marco Seefried
Norbert Siedler
Pierre Kaffer
Marc Hennerici
Porsche 911 GT3-R 16 4:07:51.141 8.37,871 8:23.035 16
dnc 127 SP2T Schirra-motoring
Friedrich von Bohlen
Markus Oestreich
Wolfgang Haugg
Christian Gebhardt
Mini JCW 13 4:38:47.591 9.43,560 9:26.256 62
dnc 19 SP9 BMW Team Schubert
Claudia Hürtgen
Dirk Müller
Augusto Farfus
Uwe Alzen
BMW Z4 GT3 8 2:11:19.537 8.45,916 8:22.889 15
dnc 52 SP7 Dr. Johannes Kirchhoff
Gustav Edelhoff
Elmar Grimm
Dr. Wolfgang Kemper
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 6 57:34.662 9.03,644 9:03.504 45
dnc 60 SP10 Team Mathol Racing e. V.
Wolfgang Weber
Norbert Bermes
Richard Nilsson
Marcel Belka
Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4 4 42:04.592 9.39,728 10:11.925 113
dnc 90 SP5 Richard Gartner
Peter O´Donnell
Kean Booker
Anthony Alfords
BMW M3 3 34:07.816 11.15,262 10:43.797 148
dnc 117 SP3T Daniel Schmieglitz
Uwe Stein
Jörg Kurowski
Tim Leyendecker
Seat Leon Supercopa 2 35:00.701 13.08,787 12:36.761 176
dnc 114 SP3T AC 1927 Mayen e. V. i. ADAC
Jose Visir
Gustavo Fontana
Ruben Salerno
Jorge Alberto Cersosimo
Volkswagen Golf R-Line 1 11:00.792 11.00,792 10:08.840 109
dnc 95 SP6 Rob Smith
Adam Sharpe
Colin White
BMW M3 GTR 1 3:37:54.847 0.00,00 9:21.276 57
dnc 69 SP9 Dörr Motorsport GmbH
Rudi Adams
Arno Klasen
Peter Kox
McLaren MP4-12C GT3 0 0.00,00 8:33.083 39
dq 58 SP10 Bonk Motorsport
Wolf Silvester
Emin Akata
Alexander Mies
Jochen Übler
BMW M3 GT4 80 24:04:04.943 9.29,702 9:33.826 69
dq 65 SP10 Nova Race
Michael Simpson
Henry Fletcher
Luis Scarpaccio
Matteo Cressoni
Ginetta GT4 G50 80 24:05:36.683 9.33,860 9:24.025 60
dns 35 SP9 Timbuli Racing
Marc Hennerici
Christopher Brück
Jaap van Lagen
Marco Seefried
Porsche 911 GT3-R 0 8:29.144 14
dns 103 SP7 Heinz Schmersal
Manuel Metzger
"Tiger"
Sebastian Kemper
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 0 10:31.671 134
dns 135 SP3 Gazoo Racing
Akira Iida
Takuto Iguchi
Naoya Gamo
"Morizo"
Toyota GT 86 0 10:06.537 104