Facts and figures

Started152
Completet102
dnc49
Disqualifyed0
dns1
Distance winner3.958,97 km
Laps total15.286
Distance total387.928,00 km

Video highlights

Result 43. ADAC 24h-Rennen 2015

Pos. No. Cl. Applicant / Drivers Car Laps Average Fastest Qualifying Grid pos.
1 28 SP9-GT3 Audi Sport Team WRT
Christopher Mies
Edward Sandström
Nico Müller
Laurens Vanthoor
Audi R8 LMS 156 24:06:18.138 8:19.684 8:19.437 7
2 25 SP9-GT3 BMW Sports Trophy Team Marc VDS
Maxime Martin
Lucas Luhr
Markus Palttala
Richard Westbrock
BMW Z4 GT3 156 24:06:58.867 8:21.240 8:19.323 6
3 44 SP9-GT3 Falken Motorsport
Peter Dumbreck
Wolf Henzler
Martin Ragginger
Alexandre Imperatori
Porsche 911 GT3-R 155 24:03:55.186 8:25.249 8:22.064 19
4 26 SP9-GT3 BMW Sports Trophy Team Marc VDS
Augusto Farfus
Jörg Müller
Nicky Catsburg
Dirk Adorf
BMW Z4 GT3 155 24:04:48.258 8:18.690 8:17.394 1
5 5 SP9-GT3 Black Falcon
Abdulaziz Bin Turki Al Faisal
Hubert Haupt
Yelmer Buurman
Jaap van Lagen
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 155 24:07:08.692 8:26.057 8:21.781 18
6 17 SP9-GT3 Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
Felipe Fernandez Laser
Michela Cerruti
John Edwards
Daniel Keilwitz
BMW Z4 GT3 153 24:00:23.024 8:27.932 8:30.169 26
7 29 SP9-GT3 Audi Sport Team WRT
Nicki Thiim
Christer Joens
Pierre Kaffer
Laurens Vanthoor
Audi R8 LMS 153 24:07:51.219 8:20.770 8:19.058 5
8 11 SP9-GT3 Bentley Team HTTP
Harold Primat
Christopher Brück
Clemens Schmid
Marco Seefried
Bentley Continental GT3 151 24:00:22.203 8:28.652 8:25.483 21
9 35 SP9-GT3 Nissan GT Academy Team RJN
Alex Buncombe
Kazuki Hoshino
Michael Krumm
Lucas Ordonez
Nissan GT-R nismo GT3 151 24:04:51.605 8:28.769 8:35.914 31
10 33 SP9-GT3 Team Premio
Rob Huff
Kenneth Heyer
Phillip Frommenwiler
Christian Krognes
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 151 24:05:51.841 8:30.176 8:43.637 30
11 16 SP9-GT3 Marc Busch
Dennis Busch
Christiaan Frankenhout
Audi R8 LMS ultra 149 24:06:18.648 8:40.626 8:36.044 32
12 15 SP9-GT3 Audi race experience
Alexander Yoong Loong
Franky Cheng
Marchy Lee
Shaun Thong
Audi R8 LMS ultra 148 24:03:41.954 8:37.517 8:37.592 33
13 61 SP7 Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
"Gerwin"
Manuel Metzger
Philipp Eng
Hannes Plesse
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup 148 24:06:54.213 8:43.376 8:39.690 29
14 53 SP-PRO Team Toyota Gazoo Racing
Masahiko Kageyama
Hiroaki Ishiura
Kazuya Oshima
Takuto Iguchi
Lexus LFA Code X 147 24:05:38.012 8:35.661 8:26.280 23
15 18 SP9-GT3 Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
Henry Walkenhorst
Ralf Oeverhaus
Christian Bollrath
Stefan Aust
BMW Z4 GT3 146 24:00:06.810 8:38.504 8:53.604 37
16 7 SP9-GT3 Aston Martin Racing
Stefan Mücke
Darren Turner
Pedro Lamy
Richie Stanaway
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 146 24:02:17.818 8:26.819 8:20.043 12
17 12 SP9-GT3 Manthey Racing
Otto Klohs
Robert Renauer
Harald Schlotter
Jens Richter
Porsche 911 GT3-RSR 145 24:04:45.837 8:29.413 8:28.280 25
18 114 SP3T Subaru Tecnica International
Carlo van Dam
Hideki Yamauchi
Tim Schrick
Marcel Lasée
Subaru WRX STi 143 24:01:54.536 9:09.881 9:08.037 44
19 68 SP7 Frikadelli Racing Team
Frank Kräling
Marc Gindorf
Connor de Phillippi
Klaus Abbelen
Porsche 991 GT-America 143 24:04:41.587 8:45.567 8:47.757 35
20 70 SP7 raceunion Teichmann Racing
"Alex Autumn"
Marc Hennerici
Dominik Brinkmann
"Don Stephano"
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup 142 24:04:07.234 8:55.082 8:59.839 40
21 75 SP7 Getspeed Performance
Adam Osieka
Dieter Schornstein
Andy Sammers
Dennis Trebing
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup 141 24:02:22.707 8:56.462 8:51.876 36
22 57 SP7 Willie Moore
Bill Cameron
Peter Bonk
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup 141 24:03:55.458 9:04.277 9:53.337 82
23 91 SP7 Manthey Racing
"Dieter Schmidtmann"
Andreas Ziegler
Marco Schelp
Peter Scharmach
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup-MR 140 24:02:18.705 8:51.422 9:05.299 43
24 64 SP7 Michael Hagen
Gianvito Rossi
Christoph Rendlen
Reinhard Huber
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup 137 23:50:41.275 9:09.331 9:25.182 52
25 301 Cup5 Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Michele Di Martino
Moritz Oberheim
Kevin Warum
Torsten Kratz
BMW M235i Racing 136 23:57:31.016 9:33.200 9:41.417 68
26 162 V6 Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
"Philip"
Andre Kuhn
Christian Schmitz
Helmut Weber
Porsche 911 Carrera 136 24:01:47.721 9:22.574 9:31.146 57
27 74 SP7 Getspeed Performance
Ulrich Berg
Patrik Kaiser
Maxence Maurice
Camilo Echevararria
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup 135 24:04:40.742 9:07.220 9:12.804 46
28 81 SP6 Markus Horn
Felix Horn
Jean-Louis Hertenstein
"Takis"
Porsche 911 Carrera 134 23:57:05.853 9:32.050 9:53.193 80
29 80 SP10-GT4 Prosport-Performance GmbH
Michael Rebhan
Dominik Schöning
Juan Manuel Silva
Frank Schmickler
Porsche Cayman 134 24:03:35.450 9:26.221 9:42.909 71
30 66 SP7 Kurt Ecke Motorsport
Sebastian Glaser
Andreas Sczepansky
Steffen Schlichenmeier
Kurt Ecke
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup 134 24:04:58.790 9:12.973 9:11.926 45
31 250 Cup1 Team Schirmer
Volker Strycek
Markus Oestreich
Moritz Oestreich
Robin Strycek
Opel Astra OPC Cup 132 23:54:07.173 9:44.833 9:46.450 74
32 65 SP7 Uwe Kolb
Didier Denat
Thomas König
Lorenzo Rocco
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup 132 24:00:52.621 9:12.207 9:20.074 49
33 308 Cup5 Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
Thomas D. Hetzer
"Thyson"
Matias Henkola
Henning Cramer
BMW M235i Racing 132 24:01:56.609 9:38.164 9:37.971 64
34 306 Cup5 Bonk Motorsport
Michael Bonk
Kiki Sak Nana
Alexander Mies
Roger Kurzen
BMW M235i Racing 132 24:03:01.890 9:33.426 9:35.278 62
35 9 SP-X Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus
Manuel Lauck
Marino Franchitti
David Jahn
Franck Mailleux
SCG 003c 132 24:03:13.253 8:26.480 8:27.712 24
36 116 SP3T MSC Sinzig e. V. im ADAC
Rudi Speich
Roland Waschkau
Dirk Vleugels
Thorsten Jung
Audi TT 131 24:01:46.921 9:22.660 9:24.339 51
37 117 SP3T Scuderia Colonia e. V.
Matthias Wasel
Thomas Wasel
Marcus Löhnert
Elmar Deegener
Audi TT-RS 131 24:01:50.106 9:20.161 9:17.612 48
38 167 V6 aesthetic racing GmbH
Dr. Dr. Stein Tveten
Yannick Fübrich
Niko Nurminen
Porsche 911 Carrera 131 24:01:53.159 9:20.319 9:33.281 59
39 187 SP3T Team Toyota Gazoo Racing
Takayuki Kinoshito
Kumi Sato
Maoya Gamo
Takamitsu Matsui
Lexus RC 131 24:02:47.270 9:46.969 10:00.116 88
40 62 SP7 GDL Racing
Paul Stubber
Victor Rice
Nicola Bravetti
Holger Peter Fuchs
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup 131 24:04:48.973 9:34.847 12:14.360 148
41 87 SP10-GT4 AVIA Racing
Wolfgang Weber
Norbert Bermes
Scott Preacher
Hendrik Still
Aston Martin Vantage V8-GT4 130 23:58:44.618 9:25.485 9:55.274 83
42 235 SP8T Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
Bernd Ostmann
Peter Wyss
Victor Bouveng
Harald Grohs
BMW M235i Racing 130 24:07:45.777 9:43.577 10:14.725 99
43 88 SP10-GT4 Fanclub Mathol Racing e. V.
Scott Preacher
Robert Thomson
Markus Lungstrass
Garth Duffy
Aston Martin Vantage V8-GT4 129 23:58:44.751 9:18.950 10:28.399 110
44 39 SP-PRO Kremer Racing
Eberhard Baunach
Wolfgang Kaufmann
Maik Rönnefarth
Philippe Haezebrouck
Porsche 911 GT3-KR 129 24:02:17.912 8:55.838 9:21.497 50
45 185 V4 Team AutoArenA Motorsport
Patrick Assenheimer
Marc Marbach
Werner Gusenbauer
Mercedes-Benz C230 128 23:53:35.237 10:18.428 10:19.904 102
46 253 Cup1 Lubner Motorsport
Daniel Bohr
Michael Brüggenkamp
Robert Schröder
Roger Vögeli
Opel Astra OPC Cup 128 23:54:43.623 9:51.884 9:51.425 78
47 310 Cup5 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Einar Thorsen
Carsten Ohlinger
Hal Prewitt
Andrea Barlesi
BMW M235i Racing 128 24:01:44.241 9:56.565 10:16.040 100
48 86 SP10-GT4 Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Frank Elsässer
Oliver Bender
Stefan Beyer
Paul Follett
BMW M3 GT4 128 24:02:07.103 9:42.976 10:03.656 90
49 175 V5 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Christian Büllesbach
Andreas Schettler
Timo Hilgert
Moritz Gusenbauer
BMW Z4 3,0si 127 23:58:03.008 10:06.486 10:08.155 93
50 188 V4 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Christopher Rink
Danny Brink
Ralph-Peter Rink
Stephan Reuter
BMW 325i 127 23:58:03.641 10:17.429 10:20.834 104
51 309 Cup5 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Norbert Fischer
Christian Konnerth
Thorsten Wolter
Christopher Rink
BMW M235i Racing 126 24:01:44.543 9:33.509 9:37.149 63
52 146 SP3 Kissling Motorsport
Hans-Olaf Beckmann
Volker Strycek
Peter Hass
Jürgen Schulten
Opel Manta 126 24:03:06.692 9:50.133 9:53.254 81
53 118 SP3T Fanclub Mathol Racing e. V.
Jörg Kittelmann
Klaus-Dieter Müller
Thomas Heimrich
Artur Goroyan
Seat Leon Supercopa 126 24:04:58.884 10:00.743 11:31.313 143
54 251 Cup1 Stephan Kuhs
Bernhard Henzel
Jean-Luc Behets
Ralf Lammering
Opel Astra OPC Cup 125 23:58:10.391 10:05.728 10:09.106 94
55 154 SP3 Kouichi Okumura
Teruhiko Hamano
Nadir Zuhour
Mohammed Al Owais
Renault Clio Cup 125 24:02:21.414 10:15.603 10:28.174 109
56 49 SP8 Aston Martin Test Centre
Dr. Ulrich Bez
Dr. Andreas Bänziger
Mal Rose
Peter Leemhuis
Aston Martin Vantage V8 123 24:02:17.774 9:58.445 11:14.452 141
57 176 V5 Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Lars Jürgen Zander
Rene Steurer
Christian Titze
Peter Haener
BMW 330i Coupe 122 23:55:57.767 10:12.321 10:35.051 113
58 183 V4 Alessandro Salemo
Roberto Fernando Falcon
Marcos Adolfo Vazquez
Alfredo Tricarichi
BMW 325i 122 23:58:33.184 10:34.136 11:34.076 134
59 54 SP8 Lexus Racing
Helmut Baumann
Horst Baumann
Lorenz Frey
Fredy Barth
Lexus ISF CCS-R 122 24:01:01.635 9:16.969 9:41.969 69
60 184 V4 Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport / dmsj Youngster Racing Team
Sascha Friedrich
Daniel Engl
Felix Günther
Niklas Meisenzahl
BMW 325i 122 24:03:06.753 10:30.883 11:12.223 131
61 254 Cup1 Team Flying Horse
Raphael Hundeborn
Winfried Assmann
Ronja Assmann
Kai Riemer
Opel Astra OPC Cup 121 23:53:37.148 9:47.170 9:50.135 75
62 190 V4 aesthetic racing GmbH
Heinz-Jürgen Kroner
Wolfgang Hönscheid
Kevin Hönscheid
Michael Fischer
BMW 325i 121 24:00:35.883 10:36.345 10:36.157 115
63 191 V4 Michael Mönch
Oliver Frisse
Jan von Kiedrowski
Jang Han Choi
BMW 325i 121 24:03:04.641 10:25.755 10:50.966 121
64 112 SP4T Pro handicap e. V.
Wolfgang Müller
Jutta Kleinschmidt
Sabine Podzus
Audi TT 121 24:06:24.779 10:26.805 10:22.468 107
65 174 V5 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Anthony Toll
Carlos Arimon Solivellas
Richard Moers
Jaber Alkhalifa
BMW Z4 3,0si 120 23:58:04.824 10:19.052 10:25.408 108
66 110 SP4T AC 1927 Mayen e. V. im ADAC
Dr. Stefan Lohn
Michael Klotz
Jose Visir
Andre Benninghofen
VW Golf R-Line 120 23:58:15.528 10:07.726 10:47.336 120
67 51 SP8T Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Niels Borum
Maurice O´Reilly
Michael Eden
Wayne Moore
BMW 325i 120 24:04:35.934 10:20.198 12:18.445 149
68 144 SP3 Xavier Lamadrid sr.
Massimiliano Girardo
Nicolas Abril
Xavier Lamadrid jr.
Renault Clio RS 119 23:56:23.226 10:27.996 0:00.000 152
69 177 V5 Hofor-Racing 3
Simon Glenn
Jody Halse
Marcos Burnett
BMW M3 119 23:56:36.820 10:10.044 10:12.725 98
70 150 SP3 AC 1927 Mayen e. V. im ADAC
Benjamin Decius
Thomas Jühlen
Sebastian Durik
Ralph Liesenfeld
VW Golf GTi 16V 119 24:02:44.617 10:44.299 12:02.500 146
71 131 SP2T Hyundai Motor Deutschland
Markus Schrick
Peter Schumann
Michael Bohrer
Guido Naumann
Hyundai i30 Coupe Turbo 119 24:03:23.374 10:01.026 12:08.402 137
72 85 SP9-GT3 Bentley Motors Ltd.
Guy Smith
Steven Kane
Andy Meyrick
Lance-David Arnold
Bentley Continental GT3 119 24:04:46.213 8:24.322 8:24.393 20
73 182 V5 Hipercars GmbH
Dale Lomas
Johan Sandberg
Bradley Philpot
Lucian Gavris
BMW 330i 117 23:53:41.279 10:38.125 11:08.670 129
74 83 SP6 Hofor-Racing 2
Martin Kroll
Bernd Küpper
Michael Kroll
Ronny Tobler
BMW M3 CSL 117 24:05:53.307 9:27.590 9:56.056 85
75 73 SP7 raceunion Teichmann Racing
Torleif Nytroenen
Morten Skyer
Antti Buri
Kari-Pekka Laaksonen
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup 117 24:07:00.423 9:01.583 8:58.168 39
76 311 Cup5 AVIA Racing
André Duve
Andres Serrano
Daniel Schwerfeld
Petra Baecker
BMW M235i Racing 116 24:02:00.949 9:44.315 10:01.609 89
77 207 AT Thomas Hanisch
Michael Kühne
Michael Eichhorn
Markku Honkanen
Audi A4 quattro 114 23:55:33.720 10:20.886 11:40.610 135
78 143 SP3 MSC Sinzig e. V. im ADAC
Rolf Weißenfels
Dietmar Hanitzsch
"Engel"
"Bengel"
Renault Clio Cup 113 23:56:22.731 10:59.132 11:26.174 133
79 303 Cup5 Team Scheid-Honert Motorsport
Michael Schrey
Max Partl
Uwe Ebertz
Jörg Weidinger
BMW M235i Racing 113 23:59:10.174 9:32.437 9:33.148 58
80 119 SP3T Patrick Prill
Marcel Willert
Dr. Jens Ludman
Daniel Weckop
Ford Focus 113 24:05:57.170 10:15.522 10:45.981 118
81 13 AT Titus Dittmann
Bernd Albrecht
Michael Lachmayer
Reinhard Schall
Chrysler (Dodge) Viper 111 23:55:40.661 9:42.474 10:16.468 101
82 149 SP3 Toyota Team Thailand
Suttipong Smittacharch
Nattavude Charoensukhawatana
Nattapong Hortongkum
Kantasak Kusiri
Toyota Corolla Altis 111 24:00:17.888 10:53.653 11:06.061 127
83 312 Cup5 Bonk Motorsport
Ryu Seya
Yosuke Shimojima
Guy Stewart
Jürgen Meyer
BMW M235i Racing 111 24:01:46.106 9:59.012 12:00.888 145
84 186 V4 Bruce Ledoux
David Quinlan
Rafael Moro
Hajo Müller
BMW 325i 109 23:54:33.630 10:27.835 11:00.085 126
85 313 Cup5 Martin Kaemena
Andreas Ott
Alexander Rappold
Thomas Müller
BMW M235i Racing 109 23:58:27.657 10:03.043 10:59.457 125
86 133 SP2T DSK e. V.
Ralf Zensen
Lothar Wilms
Tony Stark
Steve Rogers
Mini Cooper JCW 109 23:58:51.506 10:17.769 11:42.785 136
87 155 SP3 Toyota Team Thailand
Grant Supaphongs
Chen Jiang-Hong
Kulapalanon Manat
Arthit Ruangsomboom
Toyota Corolla Altis 109 24:00:00.497 11:50.778 12:37.759 150
88 208 AT Nick Barrow
Richard Corbett
Jamie Morrow
Dave Cox
BMW 135D GTR 108 23:58:07.440 9:38.556 10:04.485 91
89 82 SP6 Hofor-Racing 1
Martin Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Michael Kroll
Roland Eggimann
BMW M3 GTR 107 24:05:53.266 9:28.746 9:55.729 84
90 209 AT Ralph Caba
Volker Lange
Oliver Sprungmann
Ford Focus RS 106 24:00:29.340 10:11.237 10:30.956 111
91 108 SP4T Stephan Wölflick
Jürgen Gagstatter
Urs Bressan
Ford Focus 106 24:01:05.081 9:38.222 9:42.303 70
92 181 V5 Ruben Salemo
Jorgé Cersosimo
Henry Martin
Alexjandro Chawan
BMW Z4 105 23:53:37.246 10:19.006 11:07.119 128
93 152 SP3 Frikadelli Racing Team
John Shoffner
Janine Hill
Thomas Leyherr
Herbert von Danwitz
Renault Clio Cup 103 24:02:17.760 10:38.276 10:46.205 119
94 203 V2T Fritz Rabensteiner
Manuel Scheriau
Uwe Stein
Martin Kautenburger
Opel Astra GTC 101 23:55:01.842 11:50.801 13:41.869 151
95 252 Cup1 Bliss Autosport
Roland Poulsen
Axel Duffner
Oliver Bliss
"Sepo Hunt"
Opel Astra OPC Cup 99 23:56:54.598 9:48.503 10:09.776 96
96 147 SP3 MSC Adenau e. V. im ADAC
Tobias Jung
Jessica Schüngel
Ulrich Schüngel
Jörg Morth
Opel Astra GSi 95 23:55:17.446 11:41.078 12:10.380 147
97 314 Cup5 Fabian Finck
Michael Mohr
Patrick Hinte
Yann Munhowen
BMW M235i Racing 94 23:59:15.821 9:40.258 9:50.464 77
98 132 SP2T Hyundai Motor Deutschland
Alexander Köppen
Rory Penttinen
Heiko Hammel
Thomas Kroher
Hyundai Veloster 92 24:03:23.462 10:12.341 11:25.557 132
99 315 Cup5 Race-House Motorsport
Dag von Garrel
Olivier Fourcade
Meyrick Cox
Colin White
BMW M235i Racing 90 23:59:50.679 9:56.649 10:55.122 124
100 107 SP5 Patrick Rehs
Konstantin Wolf
Dieter Weidenbrück
Dietmar Henke
BMW 130i GTR 89 23:58:33.951 10:18.959 10:35.174 114
101 77 SP6 MSC-Rhön e. V. i. ADAC
Michael Hess
Christian Leutheuser
"Hans Wilden"
BMW M3 GTR 89 24:00:11.203 9:22.297 9:51.663 79
102 196 V3 Toyota Swiss Racing Team
Herbert Schmidt
Benjamin Albertalli
Thomas Lampert
Manuel Amweg
Toyota GT86 86 23:59:34.629 10:37.988 12:36.746 138
dnc 23 SP9-GT3 ROWE Racing
Klaus Graf
Christian Hohenadel
Nico Bastian
Thomas Jäger
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 145 22:49:29.826 8:22.154 8:19.864 11
dnc 21 SP9-GT3 Schulze Motorsport
Tobias Schulze
Michael Schulze
Florian Strauß
Jordan Tresson
Nissan GT-R nismo GT3 142 23:03:47.741 8:33.327 8:33.341 28
dnc 48 SP8 Aston Martin Test Centre
Liam Talbot
Dr. Florian Kamelger
Shinichi Katsura
Wolfgang Schuhbauer
Aston Martin GT12 95 19:08:35.905 9:24.334 9:30.050 56
dnc 6 SP9-GT3 Aston Martin Racing
Jonathan Adam
Richie Stanaway
Matthias Lauda
Stefan Mücke
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 94 15:09:35.263 8:26.866 8:20.917 13
dnc 50 SP8 Aston Martin Test Centre
Chris Harris
Oliver Mathai
Peter Cate
Andreas Gülden
Aston Martin GT12 87 15:09:29.718 9:04.916 9:02.630 42
dnc 60 SP7 Prosport-Performance GmbH
Charles Putman
Charles Espenlaub
Brett Sandberg
Christian Engelhardt
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup 85 15:08:43.306 8:55.392 9:26.719 54
dnc 142 SP3 Schläppi Race Tec
Holger Goedicke
Fabian Danz
Axel Friedhoff
Max Friedhoff
Renault Clio SRT 76 14:28:56.300 10:08.276 10:21.521 105
dnc 71 SP7 raceunion Teichmann Racing
Jens Esser
Ercan Kara Osman
Henry Fletcher
Miro Konopka
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup 75 13:56:31.464 9:02.566 9:56.224 86
dnc 106 SP5 MSC-Rhön e. V. i. ADAC
Harald Rettich
Fabrice Reicher
Dominique Nury
Richard Purtscher
BMW 1M-Coupe 75 15:15:28.393 9:43.659 10:21.711 106
dnc 161 SP6 Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
Sören Spreng
Aurel Schoeller
Christian Raubach
Jürgen Bleul
Porsche 911 Carrera 74 13:26:24.850 9:35.523 11:29.983 142
dnc 164 V6 Fanclub Mathol Racing e. V.
Claudius Karch
Ivan Jacoma
Jörg Viebahn
Jim Briody
Porsche Cayman S 62 11:41:49.770 9:20.106 9:25.455 53
dnc 22 SP9-GT3 ROWE Racing
Maro Engel
Jan Seyffarth
Renger van der Zande
Thomas Jäger
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 61 10:09:21.926 8:30.830 8:21.552 16
dnc 1 SP9-GT3 Audi Sport Team Phoenix
Christopher Haase
Christian Mamerow
Rene Rast
Markus Winkelhock
Audi R8 LMS 59 9:16:03.536 8:23.387 8:19.766 9
dnc 189 V4 Kornelius Hoffmann
Friedrich Obermeier
Rolf Derscheid
Jens Dahl
BMW 325i 59 11:41:42.377 10:28.231 10:31.382 112
dnc 67 SP7 Andreas Weiland
Guido Wirtz
Oleg Kvitka
Alexey Veremenko
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup 56 10:03:28.027 9:08.737 9:13.526 47
dnc 4 SP9-GT3 Audi Sport Team Phoenix
Marc Basseng
Marcel Fässler
Mike Rockenfeller
Frank Stippler
Audi R8 LMS 55 11:48:28.329 8:25.623 8:19.796 10
dnc 69 SP7 Clickvers.de Team
Wolfgang Destree
Kersten Jodexnis
Edgar Salewsky
Robin Chrzanowski
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup 54 12:05:50.833 9:19.910 10:51.942 140
dnc 193 V3 Olivier Muytjens
"Brody"
Bruno Barbaro
Jacques Derenne
Toyota GT86 53 14:54:56.767 10:39.216 10:52.673 122
dnc 84 SP9-GT3 Bentley Motors Ltd.
Jeroen Bleekemolen
Lance David Arnold
Christian Menzel
Christopher Brück
Bentley Continental GT3 52 8:27:34.131 8:26.283 8:19.592 8
dnc 45 SP8 TeamCoach-Racing
Philipp Göschel
Dirk Heldmann
Rolf Scheibner
Frank Weishar
BMW M3 52 10:59:17.071 9:30.825 9:35.024 61
dnc 201 V2T mathilda racing
Michael Paatz
Knut Kluge
Josef Kocsis
Lutz Rühl
VW Scirocco GT RS 52 11:38:59.540 10:05.318 10:39.781 117
dnc 79 SP6 Prosport-Performance GmbH
Klaus Bauer
Richard Gartner
Moritz Kranz
Andreas Patzelt
Porsche Cayman R 49 14:03:50.972 9:29.578 9:34.517 60
dnc 78 SP6 Juan Angel Cusano
Stefano Cambria
Sergio Yazbik
Jose Balbiani
BMW M3 48 9:07:30.485 9:29.946 9:38.970 65
dnc 302 Cup5 Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Anders Fjordbach
Philipp Leisen
Thomas Jäger
Heiko Eichenberg
BMW M235i Racing 48 9:14:56.288 9:36.732 9:40.838 66
dnc 19 SP9-GT3 BMW Sports Trophy Team Schubert
Dirk Müller
Alexander Sims
Dirk Werner
Marco Wittmann
BMW Z4 GT3 47 7:19:06.875 8:26.360 8:18.886 4
dnc 148 SP3 Boris Hrubesch
Junichi Umemoto
Jürgen Peter
Claus Grönning
Renault Clio Cup 47 9:31:07.176 10:16.874 11:09.455 130
dnc 30 SP9-GT3 Frikadelli Racing Team
Sabine Schmitz
Patrick Huisman
Patrick Pilet
Jörg Bergmeister
Porsche 911 GT3-R 45 6:50:45.436 8:25.690 8:20.972 14
dnc 92 SP7 Manthey Racing
Christoph Breuer
Andreas Cairoli
Sven Müller
Mike Stursberg
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup-MR 44 6:57:58.040 8:39.580 8:32.832 27
dnc 31 SP9-GT3 Car Collection Motorsport
Peter Schmidt
Alexander Mattschull
Pierre Ehret
Vic Rice
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 41 6:50:02.095 8:43.384 8:53.694 38
dnc 307 Cup5 Bonk Motorsport
Alexander Mies
Jürgen Nett
Emin Akata
BMW M235i Racing 39 6:50:04.602 9:33.492 9:50.227 76
dnc 89 SP10-GT4 Dmitriy Lukovnikov
Axel Jahn
Michael Heimrich
Bernd Kleeschulte
Aston Martin Vantage V8-GT4 38 6:50:08.131 9:40.370 9:59.234 87
dnc 14 SP9-GT3 Audi race experience
Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof
Rod Salmon
Micke Ohlsson
Ronnie Saurenmann
Audi R8 LMS ultra 37 6:48:54.952 8:39.393 8:40.805 34
dnc 47 SP8T TeamCoach-Racing
Hans-Martin Gass
Heiko Hahn
Roland Konrad
Kristian Vetter
BMW 1er 37 8:09:04.292 9:42.096 10:06.568 92
dnc 90 SP7 Manthey Racing
"Steve Smith"
Nils Reimer
Reinhold Renger
Harald Proczyk
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup-MR 36 5:55:16.925 8:51.161 9:00.627 41
dnc 211 AT Care for Climate
Thomas von Löwis of Menar
"Smudo"
Daniel Schellhass
Sascha Friedrich
VW Scirocco 2,0 TDi 35 6:41:50.837 10:18.089 10:54.709 123
dnc 8 SP9-GT3 Haribo Racing Team
Uwe Alzen
Marco Holzer
Norbert Siedler
Maximilian Götz
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 34 5:11:57.945 8:24.036 8:21.636 17
dnc 109 SP4T Rotek Racing
Rob Holland
Tony Richards
David Thilenius
Thomas Chilton
Audi TT-RS 33 5:25:45.431 8:59.580 9:27.287 55
dnc 46 SP8 TeamCoach-Racing
Rudi Adams
Dierk Möller-Sonntag
Tom Moran
Arno Klasen
BMW M3 33 5:47:58.745 9:19.281 9:44.618 73
dnc 304 Cup5 David Ackermann
Jörg Wiskirchen
Andrei Sidorenko
Walter Csaba
BMW M235i Racing 33 5:50:11.375 9:42.380 9:43.884 72
dnc 2 SP9-GT3 Black Falcon
Yelmer Buurman
Andreas Simonsen
Adam Christodoulou
Bernd Schneider
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 31 6:27:18.174 8:26.491 8:18.341 2
dnc 210 AT Heico Sportiv GmbH & Co KG
Patrick Brenndörfer
Martin Müller
Frank Eichholt
Volvo V40 D5 30 6:02:44.905 10:07.137 10:20.674 103
dnc 56 SP7 9und11 Racing
Georg Goder
Martin Schlüter
Dirk Leßmeister
Tim Scheerbarth
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup 28 4:39:54.548 8:53.184 10:09.673 95
dnc 168 V6 Transit engineering
Oi Takashi
Yamashita Junichiro
Seki Yutaka
Kato Teruaki
BMW M3 24 6:50:09.580 10:01.302 10:37.139 116
dnc 10 SP-PRO Wochenspiegel Team Manthey
Georg Weiss
Oliver Kainz
Jochen Krumbach
Michael Christensen
Porsche 911 GT3-RSR 23 3:37:43.011 8:32.490 8:26.204 22
dnc 20 SP9-GT3 BMW Sports Trophy Team Schubert
Dominik Baumann
Claudia Hürtgen
Jens Klingmann
Martin Tomczyk
BMW Z4 GT3 23 8:13:30.656 8:26.620 8:18.814 3
dnc 166 V6 Fanclub Mathol Racing e. V.
Rüdiger Schicht
Thorsten Held
Thomas Herbst
Uwe Nittel
Porsche Cayman S 20 3:39:14.103 9:39.331 9:41.002 67
dnc 27 SP9-GT3 Team Zakspeed
Sebastian Asch
Tom Coronel
Luca Ludwig
Christian Vietoris
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 9 1:23:23.666 8:25.536 8:21.182 15
dnc 178 V5 Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
Sören Spreng
Aurel Schoeller
Christian Raubach
Jürgen Bleul
Porsche Cayman 9 1:37:53.407 10:15.114 10:11.952 97
dnc 165 V6 Fanclub Mathol Racing e. V.
Wolfgang Weber
Norbert Bermes
Klaus Müller
Volker Wawer
Porsche Cayman R 5 5:30:30.875 10:49.204 11:45.373 144
dns 40 SP-X Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus
Ken Dobson
Jeff Westphal
Thomas Mutsch
Franck Mailleux
SCG 003c 0 10:29.620 139