Facts and figures

Started158
Completet101
dnc55
Disqualifyed0
dns2
Distance winner3.400,65 km
Laps total13.656
Distance total346.562,00 km

Video highlights

Result 44. ADAC 24h-Rennen 2016

Pos. No. Cl. Applicant / Drivers Car Laps Average Fastest Qualifying Grid pos.
1 4 SP9 AMG-Team Black Falcon
Bernd Schneider
Maro Engel
Adam Christodoulou
Manuel Metzger
Mercedes-AMG GT3 134 24:07:46.500 08.19,002 08.25,146 17
2 29 SP9 AMG-Team HTP-Motorsport
Christian Vietoris
Marco Seefried
Christian Hohenadel
Renger Van der Zande
Mercedes-AMG GT3 134 24:07:52.197 08.19,788 08.20,514 9
3 88 SP9 HARIBO Racing Team - AMG
Uwe Alzen
Lance-David Arnold
Maximilian Götz
Jan Seyffarth
Mercedes-AMG GT3 133 24:00:56.132 08.20,370 08.18,380 3
4 9 SP9 AMG-Team Black Falcon
Hubert Haupt
Yelmer Buurman
Maro Engel
Dirk Müller
Mercedes-AMG GT3 133 24:01:45.258 08.19,563 08.14,515 1
5 23 SP9 ROWE Racing
Alexander Sims
Philipp Eng
Maxime Martin
Dirk Werner
BMW M6 GT3 133 24:05:34.024 08.19,697 08.22,695 15
6 75 SP9 MANN-Filter Team Zakspeed, S: MANN-Filter
Kenneth Heyer
Sebastian Asch
Luca Ludwig
Daniel Keilwitz
Mercedes-AMG GT3 131 24:07:17.677 08.25,488 08.22,644 14
7 38 SP9 Bentley Team ABT
Christopher Brück
Fabian Hamprecht
Christian Menzel
Guy Smith
Bentley Continental GT3 131 24:09:49.685 08.26,759 00.00,000 28
8 2 SP9 Audi Sport Team WRT
Stuart Leonard
Robin Frijns
Edward Sandström
Frederic Vervisch
Audi R8 LMS 130 24:00:22.618 08.23,615 08.20,662 10
9 44 SP9 Falken Motorsports
Peter Dumbreck
Wolf Henzler
Martin Ragginger
Alexandre Imperatori
Porsche 911 GT3-R 130 24:04:43.437 08.29,488 08.27,544 35
10 16 SP9 Twin Busch Motorsport
Marc Busch
Dennis Busch
Christian Mamerow
René Rast
Audi R8 LMS 130 24:06:57.378 08.25,624 00.00,000 30
11 35 SP9 Nissan GT Academy Team RJN
Michael Krumm
Lucas Ordonez
Kazuki Hoshino
Alex Buncombe
Nissan Nismo GT-R GT3 129 24:03:49.504 08.34,876 08.31,377 24
12 999 SP9 Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
Victor Bouveng
Tom Blomqvist
Christian Krognes
Michele Di Martino
BMW M6 GT3 129 24:05:32.023 08.25,037 08.19,390 6
13 21 SP9 Wochenspiegel Team Manthey
Georg Weiss
Oliver Kainz
Jochen Krumbach
Mike Stursberg
Porsche 911 GT3-R 128 24:00:39.917 08.34,971 08.47,505 27
14 11 SP9 Audi race experience
Micke Ohlsson
Christian Bollrath
Ralf Oeverhaus
Maximilian Hackländer
Audi R8 LMS 125 24:00:58.931 08.34,418 08.30,938 36
15 64 SP7 Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
Arturo Devigus
Andreas Weishaupt
Alexander Josef Boquoi Toril
Mario Farnbacher
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup 124 24:00:10.594 08.49,118 08.48,107 40
16 12 SP9 Manthey Racing
Otto Klohs
"Dieter Schmidtmann"
Jens Richter
Robert Renauer
Porsche 911 GT3-R 123 24:03:01.619 08.25,747 08.23,477 32
17 37 SP9 Bentley Team ABT
Christer Jöns
Steven Kane
Christopher Brück
Marco Holzer
Bentley Continental GT3 123 24:04:51.701 08.24,318 08.27,989 21
18 33 SP9 Car Collection Motorsport
Andreas Ziegler
"G. Tonic"
Ronnie Saurenmann
Peter Schmidt
Audi R8 LMS 123 24:08:23.611 08.51,204 08.51,265 46
19 56 SP7 Frikadelli Racing Team
John Shoffner
Janine Hill
Arno Klasen
Duncan Huisman
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup 122 24:04:05.319 08.50,581 08.52,746 47
20 106 SP3T Subaru Tecnica International
Carlo van Dam
Marcel Lasee
Tim Schrick
Hideki Yamauchi
Subaru WRX STI 121 23:58:27.533 09.11,340 09.08,288 56
21 57 SP7 Kremer Racing
Eberhard Baunach
Wolfgang Kaufmann
Philippe Haezebrouck
Edgar Salewsky
Porsche 911 KR 121 24:03:26.491 08.55,514 08.50,191 44
22 101 SP9 Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
Matias Henkola
Yamauchi Kazunori
Max Sandritter
George Richardson
BMW M6 GT3 121 24:05:36.600 08.29,446 08.23,238 31
23 170 SP-X Manthey Racing
Christoph Breuer
Christian Gebhardt
Lars Kern
Porsche Cayman GT4 121 24:06:38.595 09.10,908 09.07,033 54
24 36 SP-PRO TOYOTA GAZOO Racing with TOM´S
Tatsuya Kataoka
Takeshi Tsuchiya
Kazuya Oshima
Takuto Iguchi
Lexus RC F 121 24:06:56.231 08.42,521 08.37,386 38
25 305 Cup 5 Bonk Motorsport
Michael Schrey
Alexander Mies
Emin Akata
Dries Vanthoor
BMW M235i Racing Cup 120 24:14:14.618 09.32,198 09.28,093 70
26 702 SP-X Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus
Thomas Mutsch
Jeff Westphal
Andreas Simsonsen
Felippe Laser
SCG003C 119 24:13:20.846 08.27,151 08.29,862 23
27 310 Cup 5 Scheid Honert Motorsport
Thomas Jäger
Max Partl
Rudi Adams
BMW M235i Racing Cup 118 24:06:47.022 09.31,798 09.32,473 72
28 354 Cup 3 raceunion Teichmann Racing, S: MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC
Hans Holmlund
Tommy Graberg
Scott Marshall
Moritz Gusenbauer
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 118 24:07:59.014 09.21,015 00.00,00 155
29 68 SP7 HRT Performance
Michael Czyborra
Stefan Kenntemich
Kim Hauschild
Sergio Negroni
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup 117 24:01:19.401 09.02,612 08.53,043 48
30 303 Cup 5 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Norbert Fischer
Daniel Zils
Uwe Ebertz
BMW M235i Racing Cup 117 24:05:21.792 09.35,808 09.41,777 86
31 140 V6 Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
Aurel Schoeller
Andre Kuhn
"Philip"
Miquel Boquoi Toril
Porsche 911 Carrera 116 24:01:37.853 09.33,392 09.33,227 73
32 105 SP3T MSC Sinzig e. V. im ADAC
Rudi Speich
Roland Waschkau
Dirk Vleugels
Thorsten Jung
Audi TT 116 24:03:50.257 09.27,732 09.21,929 65
33 201 TCR mathilda racing
Georg Niederberger
Jürgen Wohlfarth
Andreas Gülden
Jordi Gene
Seat Leon TCR 116 24:04:46.986 09.17,683 09.14,631 60
34 137 V6 Team Mathol Racing e. V.
Ivan Jacoma
Claudius Karch
Timo Mölig
Marc Hennerici
Porsche Cayman S 116 24:08:51.933 09.30,075 09.42,740 88
35 83 SP6 David Ackermann
Carsten Welschar
Jörg Wiskirchen
Csaba Walter
Porsche GT3 Cup 114 23:59:11.604 09.13,560 09.22,110 66
36 58 SP7 S: 9 und 11 Racing
Georg Goder
Martin Schlüter
Tim Scheerbarth
Dirk Leßmeister
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup 114 24:02:57.567 08.57,784 08.50,858 45
37 318 Cup 5 FK Performance Gbr.
Thorsten Wolter
Yannick Mettler
Patrick Hinte
Alex Lambertz
BMW M235i Racing Cup 113 24:01:56.714 09.44,226 09.41,680 85
38 353 Cup 3 Team Mathol Racing e. V.
Marc Keilwerth
Volker Wawer
Rob Thomsen
Winfried Assmann
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 113 24:02:01.583 09.42,472 09.41,563 84
39 251 Cup 1 Lubner Motorsport
Michael Brüggenkamp
Robert Schröder
Johann Wanger
Stefan Tribelhorn
Opel Astra OPC Cup 112 24:04:28.544 09.53,731 9.57,144 99
40 316 Cup 5 S: FK Performance Gbr.
Fabian Finck
Michael Mohr
Yann Munhowen
Andreas Schaflitzl
BMW M235i Racing Cup 111 23:58:59.812 09.44,354 00.00,000 157
41 252 Cup 1 Lubner Motorsport
Marcel Hartl
Roger Vögeli
Jens Wulf
Iikka Kariste
Opel Astra OPC Cup 111 24:00:08.231 09.58,805 10.00,901 102
42 141 V4 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Christopher Rink
Danny Brink
Gabriele Piana
Niklas Steinhaus
BMW 325i 111 24:03:00.782 10.21,222 10.29,286 131
43 308 Cup 5 Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Heiko Eichenberg
Felix Günther
Moritz Oberheim
Kevin Warum
BMW M235i Racing Cup 111 24:08:10.115 09.35,780 09.34,596 75
44 161 V4 Team AutoArenA Motorsport
Patrick Assenheimer
Marc Marbach
Werner Gusenbauer
Mercedes-Benz C 230 110 23:58:12.934 10.23,580 10.27,092 128
45 45 SP8 TC-R & Vetter Motorsport
Philipp Göschel
Dirk Heldmann
Rolf Scheibner
Frank Weishar
BMW M3 110 23:58:27.184 09.23,638 09.23,931 68
46 320 Cup 5 Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
Thomas D. Hetzer
Stefan Kruse
Henning Cramer
Florian Weber
BMW M235i Racing Cup 110 24:00:42.949 09.54,130 09.52,595 95
47 1 SP9 Audi Sport Team WRT
Laurens Vanthoor
Christopher Mies
Nico Müller
Pierre Kaffer
Audi R8 LMS 109 24:00:22.551 08.20,706 08.28,361 22
48 301 Cup 5 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Nadir Zuhour
Mohammed Al Owais
Bashar Mardini
Einar Thorsen
BMW M235i 109 24:05:22.180 09.59,036 10.16,279 117
49 156 V5 S: Schmickler Performance
Albert Egbert
Maik Rönnefarth
Michael Hollerweger
BMW 330i 108 23:56:46.733 10.19,772 10.16,052 116
50 176 V2T S: rent2Drive-racing
Axel Jahn
Andrei Sidorenko
Florian Quante
Bernd Kleeschulte
Renault Megane RS 108 23:56:50.579 10.13,833 10.20,302 121
51 85 SP6 Hofor-Racing
Martin Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Bernd Küpper
Lars Jürgen Zander
BMW M3 CSL 108 24:01:08.935 09.47,538 09.37,885 79
52 47 SP8T TC-R & Vetter Motorsport
Hans-Martin Gass
Heiko Hahn
Roland Konrad
Kristian Vetter
BMW E82 108 24:01:28.651 09.32,209 09.38,771 82
53 111 AT S: Saxon Motorsport
Nicki Barrow
Dave Cox
Ric Shaw
Jamie Morrow
BMW 135D GTR 108 24:05:07.643 09.46,712 10.10,853 108
54 51 SP8T Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Niels Borum
Jeppe Degnbol Moller
Michael Eden
Wayne Moore
BMW 335i 108 24:06:16.237 10.05,537 10.28,948 129
55 154 V5 Hofor-Racing
Simon Glenn
Jody Halse
Marcos Burnett
Cemal Osman
BMW M3 106 23:57:34.077 10.17,360 10.26,769 127
56 65 SP8 Aston Martin Test Centre
Heinz-Jürgen Kroner
Wolfgang Schuhbauer
Dr. Ulrich Bez
Tobias Neuser
Aston Martin Vantage V12 106 23:59:49.206 09.38,003 09.36,726 77
57 103 SP3T Team Mathol Racing e. V.
Jörg Kittelmann
Klaus Müller
Thomas Heinrich
Seat Leon Supercopa 106 23:59:52.307 10.06,142 10.12,987 111
58 253 Cup 1 S: Team WS-Racing
Bernhard Henzel
Stephan Kuhs
Jean-Luc Behets
Ralf Lammering
Opel Astra OPC Cup 105 23:59:46.541 10.06,640 10.14,323 113
59 43 SP8 AF Racing AG / R Motorsport
Dr. Andreas Bänziger
Peter Lemhuis
Dr. Florian Kamelger
Mal Rose
Aston Martin Vantage V8 105 23:59:49.330 09.41,653 09.57,912 101
60 113 AT Thomas Hanisch
Michael Eichhorn
Markku Honkanen
Bastian Goercke
Audi A4 quattro 105 24:00:21.035 10.31,825 10.42,885 142
61 177 V2T Lena Strycek
Robin Strycek
Volker Strycek
Opel Astra OPC 105 24:00:59.378 10.25,694 10.25,445 126
62 157 V4 Manheller Racing, S: MSC Adenau e. V. im ADAC
Yutaka Seki
David Quinland
Hajo Müller
Jens Noeske
BMW 325i 105 24:01:10.835 10.28,811 10.53,158 145
63 118 SP3 Junichi Umemoto
Lutz Marc Rühl
Kouichi Okumura
Teruhiko Hamano
Renault Clio RS Cup 105 24:03:19.191 10.37,199 10.58,618 146
64 53 SP8 Ring Racing
Christoph Wüest
Thomas Lampert
Manuel Amweg
Marc-Remo Kündig
Lexus ISF CCS-R 105 24:06:05.347 09.39,599 9.55,487 97
65 134 SP2T Hyundai Motor Deutschland GmbH
Joachim Kisch
Jürgen Nett
Timo Schupp
Alexander Köppen
Hyundai Veloster 1,6T 104 23:57:15.600 10.18,152 10.24,352 123
66 50 SP8 Stephan Wölflick
Urs Bressan
Jürgen Gagstatter
Tim Neuser
Ford Mustang 104 23:59:37.550 09.44,575 09.55,877 98
67 126 SP3 Königlicher Auto-Moto-Club St. Vith, S: Zilvertorens
"Brody"
Maciej Dreszer
Olivier Muytjens
Bruno Barbaro
Toyota GT86 104 24:00:43.554 10:34,227 10.17,805 119
68 138 V6 Team Mathol Racing e. V.
Christian Eichner
Rüdiger Schicht
Sebastian Schäfer
Herbert von Danwitz
Porsche Cayman S 104 24:02:01.883 10.19,827 10.15,291 115
69 46 SP8 TC-R & Vetter Motorsport
Thomas Ahles
Dierk Möller
Tom Moran
Rudi Adams
BMW E82 103 23:58:43.952 09.30,440 09.18,991 62
70 152 V5 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Andreas Winkler
Michael Klotz
Holger Kroth
Urs Zünd
BMW Z4 103 24:03:01.670 10.26,495 10.35,899 139
71 110 SP4T AC 1927 Mayen e. V. im ADAC
Dr. Stefan Lohn
Andre Benninghoven
Maik Kraske
Marc Jaussi
VW Golf Gti R-Line 103 24:03:17.800 09.57,198 09.57,581 100
72 52 SP8 Ring Racing, S:NOVEL
Uwe Kleen
Masashige Itoh
Klaus Völker
Horst Baumann
Lexus ISF CCS-R 103 24:06:05.382 09.35,834 09.41,813 87
73 123 SP3 Toyota Team Thailand
Suttipong Smittacharch
Nattavude Charoensukhawatana
Kulapalanont Manat
Hortongkum Nattapong
Toyota Corolla Altis 102 24:01:08.272 10.21,763 10.32,222 135
74 162 V4 S: MSC Adenau e. V. im ADAC
Michael Mönch
Jan von Kiedrowski
Jang Han Choi
Marco van Ramshorst
BMW 325i 101 23:55:14.435 10.31,349 10.32,445 136
75 302 Cup 5 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Bogdan Capusan
Alessandro Cremascoli
Ralph-Peter Rink
Michael Hofmann
BMW M235i Racing Cup 101 24:05:22.684 09.47,604 10.14,932 114
76 250 Cup 1 Lubner Motorsport
Sandro Rothenberger
Norbert Mehlilng
Rogerio Carvalhais
Matthew McFadden
Opel Astra OPC Cup 100 24:00:57.438 10.34,943 10.34,755 138
77 178 V2T Pro handicap E. V.
Wolfgang Müller
Felix Horn
Markus Horn
Volkswagen Scirocco GT-RS 100 24:01:11.561 10.40,947 10.29,154 130
78 150 SP3 AC 1927 Mayen e. V. im ADAC
Ralph Liesenfeld
Sebastian Durik
Ralf Wiesner
Carsten Erpenbach
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V 99 24:00:56.737 11.00,616 11.48,317 150
79 169 V3 Königlicher Auto-Moto-Club St. Vith, S: Zilvertorens
Jacques Derenne
Kurt Dujardyn
Olivier Muytjens
"Brody"
Toyota GT86 99 24:01:13.588 11.09,246 11.10,825 150
80 355 Cup 3 Mühlner Motorsport
Daniel Bohr
Frank Schmickler
Pierre Humbert
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 99 24:01:55.642 09.23,002 09.16,231 61
81 132 SP2T Ralf Zensen
Jürgen Bretschneider
Steffen Fürsch
Ralph Beck
Mini Cooper 99 24:05:08.091 10.22,978 10.25,800 124
82 175 V2T mathilda racing
Michael Paatz
Knut Kluge
Josef Kocsis
Jörg Chmiela
Volkswagen Scirocco GT-RS 98 24:06:37.348 09.53,597 10.11,910 110
83 124 SP3 Toyota Team Thailand
Jum Supaphongs
Hortongkum Nattapong
Ruengsomboon Arthit
Jian Hong Chen
Toyota Corolla Altis 97 24:01:08.340 11.00,043 11.00,993 147
84 326 SP2T Toyota GAZOO Racing
Masahiko Kageyama
Tomoyuki Katayama
Herwig Daenens
Toyota C-HR Racing 97 24:01:50.841 10.55,412 11.06,233 148
85 142 V4 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Ioannis Smyrlis
Klaus-Dieter Frommer
Uwe Mallwitz
Hui Kang Byung
BMW 325i 96 24:03:01.259 10.35,135 10.45,940 144
86 139 V6 Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Peter Haener
Paul Follett
Ugo Vincenzi
Alberto Carobbio
Porsche Cayman S 95 24:08:10.017 10.13,524 10.17,282 118
87 119 SP3 Tobias Overbeck
Thomas Overbeck
Daniel Overbeck
Cassandra Reichle
Renault Clio RS Cup 95 24:08:45.050 10.32,353 10.31,769 133
88 145 V6 Speedworxx Racing
Jose Visir
Jorge Cersosimo
Alejandro Chawan
Marcos Vazquez
Porsche 911 Carrera 93 24:06:49.049 09.54,164 09.48,298 94
89 254 Cup 1 S: Team WS-Racing
Friedrich Rabensteiner
Uwe Stein
Tatjana Hanser
Christoph Hewer
Opel Astra OPC Cup 93 24:08:11.868 10.55,381 10.45,353 143
90 102 SP3T Hyundai Motor Deutschland GmbH
Michael Bohrer
Rory Pentinnen
Bruno Beulen
Alexander Köppen
Hyundai i30 2,0T 91 23:59:36.701 09.55,636 10.34,332 137
91 304 Cup 5 Bonk Motorsport
Axel Burghardt
Michael Bonk
Jens Moetefind
Andreas Möntmann
BMW M235i Racing Cup 91 24:00:45.821 09.44,370 09.55,261 96
92 115 AT Christian Gatterer
Johan Sandberg
BMW 530i 91 24:00:46.014 10.47,567 11.10,297 149
93 204 TCR racing one GmbH
Benjamin Leuchter
Fabian Danz
Dennis Wüsthoff
Tim Zimmermann
VW Golf GTi TCR 91 24:04:37.009 09.19,067 09.12,455 58
94 84 SP6 Hofor-Racing
Martin Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Michael Kroll
Roland Eggimann
BMW M3 CSL 90 24:01:08.827 09.47,978 09.23,691 67
95 130 SP4T S: MSC Adenau e. V. im ADAC
Tobias Jung
Marcel Müller
Patrick Boidron
Andreas Kunert
Opel Calibra 85 24:00:57.051 11.14,549 11.27,396 152
96 136 SP2T Manheller Racing
Dale Lomas
Lucian Gavris
Bradley Philpot
Anthony Gaylard
Ford Fiesta ST 85 24:04:23.632 10.44,002 10.39,401 141
97 133 SP3 Hyundai Motor Deutschland GmbH
Markus Schrick
Peter Schumann
Guido Naumann
Heiko Hammel
Hyundai i30 1,6T 82 24:08:15.050 09.57,402 10.05,368 106
98 77 SP10 STADAvita Racing Team
Jean-Louis Hertenstein
Scott Preacher
"Takis"
Markus Lungstrass
Aston Martin Vantage V8 79 24:01:59.745 09.29,051 09.36,950 78
99 114 AT OVR Racing
Ralph Caba
Volker Lange
Oliver Sprungmann
Ford Focus RS 75 24:08:13.751 10.06,405 10.22,305 122
100 171 V3T Race-House Motorsport
Dag von Garrel
Carsten Ohlinger
Meyrick Cox
BMW M235i 73 23:57:11.167 10.17,122 00.00,000 156
101 317 Cup 5 S: FK Performance Gbr.
Alain Pier
Thomas Müller
Udo Schauland
Andreas Ott
BMW M235i Racing Cup 71 24:10:35.174 09.56,177 10.01,624 103
dnc 5 SP9 Phoenix Racing
Frank Stippler
Anders Fjordbach
Edoardo Mortara
Nikolas Mayr-Melnhof
Audi R8 LMS 117 21:59:17.823 08.22,038 08.19,138 5
dnc 25 SP9 Konrad Motorsport GmbH
Christopher Zöchling
Franz Konrad
Dominik Farnbacher
Lucas Stolz
Lamborghini Huracan GT3 111 21:24:22.765 08.27,858 08.25,252 19
dnc 912 SP9 Manthey Racing
Richard Lietz
Jörg Bergmeister
Michael Christensen
Fred Makowiecki
Porsche 911 GT3-R 100 19:00:47.264 08.20,345 08.21,948 12
dnc 104 SP3T LMS Engineering
"C. Tiger"
Artur Goroyan
Philipp Leisen
Ullrich Andree
Audi TT-RS 99 20:19:10.580 09.06,294 09.07,446 55
dnc 701 SP-X Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus
Manuel Lauck
Franck Mailleux
Jeroen Bleekemolen
Felippe Laser
SCG003C 98 21:59:13.224 08.29,769 08.26,435 34
dnc 42 SP8 Aston Martin Test Centre
Peter Cate
Dr. Florian Kamelger
Darren Turner
Andreas Gülden
Aston Martin Vantage GT8 96 20:36:18.944 09.14,355 09.08,961 57
dnc 100 SP9 Schubert Motorsport GmbH
Jonathan Edwards
Jens Klingmann
Lucas Luhr
Martin Tomczyk
BMW M6 GT3 93 17:55:11.560 08.22,072 08.22,342 13
dnc 67 SP7 "Bugs Bunny"
Oleg Kvitka
Florian Scholze
Fabian Schiller
Porsche 991 GT-3 MR 4.0 85 17:59:14.502 08.46,070 08.48,278 41
dnc 62 SP7 GetSpeed Performance
Adam Osieka
Kiki Sak Nana
"Andy Sammers"
Steve Jans
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup 82 17:03:52.699 08.56,110 08.49,337 43
dnc 151 V5 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Christian Büllesbach
Andreas Schettler
James Briody
Carlos Arimon
Porsche Cayman 78 19:11:52.269 10.11,811 10.06,754 107
dnc 69 SP7 Clickvers.de Team
Robin Chrzanowski
Kersten Jodexnis
Marco Schelp
Peter Scharmach
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup 77 16:33:58.343 08.57,819 08.54,183 50
dnc 93 SP5 Leutheuser Racing & Events
Richard Purtscher
Harald Rettich
Fabrice Reicher
Dominique Nury
BMW 1 M-Coupé GTR 74 17:52:46.494 09.49,117 10.11,484 109
dnc 28 SP9 Montaplast by Land-Motorsport
Marc Basseng
Connor de Phillippi
Mike Rockenfeller
Timo Scheider
Audi R8 LMS 67 14:08:32.534 08.29,475 08.34,754 25
dnc 6 SP9 Audi Sport Team Phoenix
Christopher Haase
René Rast
Markus Winkelhock
Frank Stippler
Audi R8 LMS 67 14:08:33.027 08.24,124 08.25,027 16
dnc 107 SP3T Patrick Prill
Marcel Willert
Jens Ludmann
Steffen Schlichenmeyer
Ford Focus ST 67 23:28:44.252 10.21,445 00.00,000 158
dnc 309 Cup 5 Team Mathol Racing e. V., S: AVIA racing
Christian Volz
Andre Duve
Rafael Hundeborn
Oliver Louisoder
BMW M235i Racing Cup 64 24:07:23.816 09.46,787 10.02,628 104
dnc 112 AT Care for climate, S: Puralube GmbH
"Smudo"
Thomas von Löwis of Menar
Daniel Schellhaas
Axel Duffner
Porsche Cayman GT4 63 15:10:34.740 09.34,632 09.39,854 83
dnc 54 SP7 raceunion Teichmann Racing, S: MSC Adenau e. V. im ADAC
"Airgee"
"Alex Autumn"
Milan Kodidek
Andrea Perlini
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup 63 16:27:07.248 09.21,059 09.38,369 80
dnc 18 SP9 Schubert Motorsport GmbH
Augusto Farfus
Jesse Krohn
Jörg Müller
Marco Wittmann
BMW M6 GT3 60 24:04:14.517 08.19,576 08.16,146 2
dnc 22 SP9 ROWE Racing
Klaus Graf
Richard Westbrook
Nicky Catsburg
Markus Palttala
BMW M6 GT3 57 12:33:18.654 08.21,442 08.19,862 7
dnc 14 SP9 Black Falcon
Abdulazis Al Faisal
"Gerwin"
Indy Dontje
Robert Huff
Mercedes-AMG GT3 57 16:34:55.743 08.25,339 08.39,434 26
dnc 63 SP7 GetSpeed Performance
Ulrich Berg
Patrick Kaiser
Dennis Trebbing
Dominik Brinkmann
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup 55 13:37:48.185 08.57,605 08.53,803 49
dnc 13 AT S: skate aid e. V.
Titus Dittmann
Bernd Albrecht
Reinhard Schall
Michael Lachmeyer
Chrysler (Dodge) Viper 53 23:56:46.019 10.21,224 11.29,181 153
dnc 3 SP9 Frikadelli Racing Team
Klaus Abbelen
Sabine Schmitz
Patrick Huisman
Norbert Siedler
Porsche 911 GT3-R 50 12:26:46.654 08.25,499 08.27,990 20
dnc 155 V5 Rotek Racing
Robb Holland
David Thilenius
Jonathan Miller
BMW Z4 49 16:17:50.052 10.15,229 10.13,546 112
dnc 24 SP9 Team Zakspeed
Marc Gassner
Florian Strauß
Tom Coronel
Hendrik Still
Nissan Nismo GT-R GT3 46 12:06:18.923 08.39,633 09.46,599 92
dnc 78 SP10 Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Oliver Bender
Stefan Beyer
Torsten Kratz
Friedhelm Mihm
BMW M3 GT4 45 12:28:05.668 09.32,716 09.44,584 89
dnc 158 V4 aesthetic racing
Dr.Dr. Stein Tveten
Oskar Sandberg
Yannick Fübrich
BMW 325i 43 11:11:10.403 09.33,681 09.31,152 71
dnc 168 V3 Lutz Richter
Lutz Richter
Armin Schwarz
Ingo Bender
Victor Smolski
Subaru BRZ 43 12:23:43.996 10.48,646 10.37,008 140
dnc 30 SP9 AMG-Team HTP-Motorsport
Dominik Baumann
Stefan Mücke
Maximilian Buhk
Thomas Jäger
Mercedes-AMG GT3 42 10:12:07.901 08.23,198 08.21,390 11
dnc 319 Cup 5 Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
Chris Mealin
Guy Riall
Steve Liqourish
Marc Ehret
BMW M235i Racing Cup 38 13:48:41.774 09.33,495 09.34,576 74
dnc 188 SP3T Toyota GAZOO Racing
Takayuki Kinoshita
Takamitsu Matsui
Gamo Naoya
"Morizo"
Lexus RC 38 22:36:46.521 09.46,500 09.38,700 81
dnc 79 SP10 Prosport-Performance GmbH
Nicolaj Moller Madsen
Michael Rebhan
Jörg Viebahn
MIchael Hess
Porsche Cayman Pro4 36 10:15:47.826 09.28,564 09.28,053 69
dnc 146 V6 Speedworxx Racing
Ruben Salerno
Alfredo Tricarichi
Allessandro Salerno
Roberto Falcon
Porsche Cayman S 36 14:06:22.502 09.58,276 10.02,959 105
dnc 59 SP7 Manthey Racing
"Steve Smith"
Reinhold Renger
Nils Reimer
Harald Proczyk
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup MR 35 9:24:05.156 08.48,125 08.42,684 39
dnc 99 SP9 Walkenhorst Motorsport powered by Dunlop
Henry Walkenhorst
Peter Posavac
Daniela Schmid
Jaap van Lagen
BMW Z4 GT3 35 10:22:54.345 08.39,674 08.26,344 33
dnc 55 SP7 William Moore
William Moore
Bill Cameron
Peter Bonk
Porsche 911 GT3-Cup 33 9:42:51.424 09.08,997 09.04,778 52
dnc 127 SP3 aufkleben.de - Motorsport, S: MSC Adenau e. V. im ADAC
Stephan Epp
Michael Uelwer
Volker Dr. Kühn
Gerrit Holthaus
Renault Clio RS Cup 33 24:00:49.951 10.58,398 11.19,694 151
dnc 7 SP9 Aston Martin Racing
Nicki Thiim
Darren Turner
Marco Sorensen
Pedro Lamy
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 32 8:53:37.445 08.26,237 08.20,332 8
dnc 76 SP10 Team Mathol Racing e. V., S: AVIA racing
Wolfgang Weber
Norbert Bermes
Scott Preacher
Marc Hennerici
Aston Martin Vantage V8 31 9:01:10.857 09.22,795 09.21,828 64
dnc 10 SP9 Audi race experience
Marchy Lee
Shaun Thong
Franky Cheng
Alexander Yoong Loong
Audi R8 LMS 30 8:31:56.631 08.39,997 08.32,074 37
dnc 351 Cup 3 Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
Christian Björn-Hansen
Runar Vatne
Stefan Karg
"Sugar Mountain"
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 27 8:11:30.266 09.20,929 09.20,458 63
dnc 117 SP3 Jürgen Peter
Claus Gronning
"Rennsemmel"
Renault Clio RS Cup 27 9:36:33.992 10.29,389 10.18,143 120
dnc 202 TCR mathilda racing
Michael Paatz
Klaus Niedzwiedz
Axel Friedhoff
Max Friedhoff
Seat Leon TCR 25 8:13:18.685 09.28,145 09.34,977 76
dnc 160 V4 Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Erki Koldits
Roul Liideman
Ulf Wickop
Ralf Goral
BMW 325i 25 8:20:41.630 10.37,246 10.30,143 132
dnc 8 SP9 HARIBO Racing Team - AMG
Uwe Alzen
Lance-David Arnold
Maximilian Götz
Jan Seyffarth
Mercedes-AMG GT3 23 7:16:06.175 08.22,656 08.15,530 4
dnc 48 SP8T Schulze Motorsport
Tobias Schulze
Michael Schulze
Jordan Tresson
Markus Shulzhitskiy
Nissan GT-R 18 6:55:35.905 09.02,000 08.56,547 51
dnc 96 SP4T S: Team S.Pace-Racing
Marcus Löhnert
Matthias Wasel
Christian Schmitz
Mike Jäger
Audi TT-RS 18 9:42:25.613 09.06,499 09.05,283 53
dnc 27 SP9 Aston Martin Racing
Jonny Adam
Fernando Rees
Mathias Lauda
Richie Stanaway
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 17 6:22:29.052 08.30,464 08.25,204 18
dnc 120 SP3 Schlaugg Motorsport
Xavier Lamadrid jr.
Xavier Lamadrid sr.
Massimiliano Girardo
Nicolas Abril
Renault Clio RS Cup 7 4:45:33.589 10.34,536 10.31,962 134
dnc 82 SP6 Prosport-Performance GmbH
Fidel Leib
Jonas Carlsson
Thomas Bolz
Kelvin van der Linde
Porsche Cayman Pro4 4 38:44.748 09.20,482 09.44,704 90
dnc 350 Cup 3 Prosport-Performance GmbH
Charles Putman
Charles Espenlaub
Nico Verdonck
Xavier Maassen
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 4 38:56.035 09.28,848 09.13,189 59
dnc 122 SP3 Kissling Motorsport, S: Automobilclub von Deutschland
Olaf Beckmann
Volker Strycek
Peter Hass
Jürgen Schulten
Opel Manta 3 30:28.503 09.58,148 09.46,511 91
dnc 911 SP9 Manthey Racing
Nick Tandy
Kevin Estre
Earl Bamber
Patrick Pilet
Porsche 911 GT3-R 1 8:47.614 08.47,614 00.00,000 29
dnc 135 SP8 TOYOTA GAZOO Racing
Yoshinobu Katsumata
Masahiko Kageyama
Kazuya Oshima
Lexus IS F CCS-R 1 23:24:33.738 23:24.33,738 10.26,336 125
dns 703 E1-XP Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus
Jethro Bovingdon
Manuel Lauck
Chris Harris
Patrick Bernhardt
SCG P4/5 Competizione M16 0 08.48,634 42
dns 31 SP9 AMG-Team HTP-Motorsport
Maximilian Buhk
Stefan Mücke
Christian Hohenadel
Renger Van der Zande
Mercedes-AMG GT3 0 09.47,045 93