Facts and figures

Started150
Completet106
dnc38
Disqualifyed3
dns3
Distance winner3.426,03 km
Laps total14.071
Distance total357.094,00 km

Video highlights

Result 46. ADAC 24h-Rennen 2018

Pos. No. Cl. Applicant / Drivers Car Laps Average Fastest Qualifying Grid pos.
1 912 SP 9 Manthey Racing
Richard Lietz
Patrick Pilet
Frederic Makowiecki
Nick Tandy
Porsche 911 GT3 R 135 24:00:09.010 8.17,340 8.10,037 6
2 4 SP 9 Mercedes-AMG Team Black Falcon
Maro Engel
Adam Christodoulou
Manuel Metzger
Dirk Müller
Mercedes-AMG GT3 135 24:00:35.423 8.17,631 8.09,916 4
3 5 SP 9 Mercedes-AMG Team Black Falcon
Yelmer Buurman
Thomas Jäger
Jan Seyffarth
Luca Stolz
Mercedes-AMG GT3 135 24:10:32.377 8.21,795 8.10,723 9
4 7 SP 9-LG Aston Martin Racing
Maxime Martin
Marco Sorenson
Nicki Thiim
Darren Turner
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 134 24:00:15.409 8.21,932 8.10,020 5
5 6 SP 9 Black Falcon
Hubert Haupt
Nico Bastian
Erik Johansson
Gabriele Piana
Mercedes-AMG GT3 134 24:03:42.581 8.22,363 8.12,019 12
6 1 SP 9 Audi Sport Team Land
Christopher Mies
Kelvin van der Linde
Sheldon van der Linde
Rene Rast
Audi R8 LMS GT3 133 24:03:24.433 8.19,044 8.12,511 15
7 3 SP 9 Audi Sport Team Phoenix
Christopher Haase
Frank Stippler
Frederic Vervisch
Nico Müller
Audi R8 LMS GT3 133 24:04:25.185 8.20,326 8.13,976 22
8 22 SP 9 Wochenspiegel Team Monschau
Oliver Kainz
Jochen Krumbach
Christian Menzel
Ferrari 488 GT3 132 24:02:29.072 8.24,752 8.11,694 11
9 44 SP 9 Falken Motorsports
Klaus Bachler
Sven Müller
Martin Ragginger
Dirk Werner
Porsche 911 GT3 R 132 24:02:31.260 8.18,170 8.09,522 2
10 16 SP 9 Landgraf Motorsport
Kenneth Heyer
Sebastian Asch
Edward Sandström
Tristan Vautier
Mercedes-AMG GT3 132 24:03:13.780 8.24,263 8.14,544 25
11 30 SP 9 Frikadelli Racing Team
Lance David Arnold
Alexander Müller
Wolf Henzler
Matt Campbell
Porsche 911 GT3 R 132 24:04:38.211 8.21,928 8.13,782 17
12 24 SP 9 Audi Sport Team BWT
Markus Winkelhock
Mike Rockenfeller
Christopher Haase
Nico Müller
Audi R8 LMS 131 24:03:47.053 8.21,810 8.15,609 27
13 102 SP 9 Augusto Farfus
Markus Palttala
Christian Krognes
Fabian Schiller
BMW M6 GT3 131 24:04:25.870 8.23,387 8.13,855 18
14 25 SP 9 Team BWT Mücke Motorsport
Stefan Mücke
Christer Jöns
Marcel Fässler
Pierre Kaffer
Audi R8 LMS 130 24:00:14.844 8.22,679 8.13,885 19
15 33 SP 9 Falken Motorsports
Peter Dumbreck
Stef Dusseldorp
Alexandre Imperatori
Jens Klingmann
BMW M6 GT3 130 24:05:48.413 8.22,914 8.13,963 21
16 2 SP 9 Gigaspeed Team GetSpeed Performance
Steve Jans
Marek Böckmann
Jan-Erik Slooten
Lucas Luhr
Porsche 911 GT3 R 130 24:06:22.952 8.26,722 8.25,260 30
17 48 SP 9 Mercedes-AMG Team Mann Filter
Christian Hohenadel
Indy Dontje
Maximilian Götz
Renger van der Zande
Mercedes-AMG GT3 129 24:04:43.014 8.20,480 8.10,522 8
18 12 SP 9 Manthey Racing
Otto Klohs
Lars Kern
Dennis Olsen
Philipp Frommenwiler
Porsche 911 GT3 R 129 24:05:34.803 8.24,950 8.13,887 20
19 705 SP-X Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus
Thomas Mutsch
Franck Mailleux
Andreas Simonsen
Jeff Westphal
SCG003c 129 24:07:04.190 8.22,910 8.15,934 28
20 15 SP 9 Car Collection Motorsport
Adrien de Leener
Simon Trummer
Christopher Friedrich
Pierre Kaffer
Audi R8 LMS GT3 129 24:08:19.789 8.29,705 8.17,089 29
21 17 SP 9 KÜS Team75 Bernhard
Michael Christensen
Matteo Cairoli
Jörg Bergmeister
Andre Lotterer
Porsche GT3 R 128 24:06:06.994 8.21,968 8.12,159 13
22 190 SP 8T Mercedes-AMG Team Driving Academy
Bernd Schneider
Patrick Simon
Christian Gebhardt
Jethro Bovingdon
Mercedes-AMG GT 127 24:08:10.879 8.48,958 8.43,560 34
23 35 SP-X GTronix 360 Team mcchip-dkr
"Dieter Schmidtmann"
Heiko Hammel
Kuno Wittmer
Renault RS01 127 24:10:38.792 8.26,327 8.15,354 26
24 55 SP 7 Prosport-Performance GmbH
Charles Putman
Charles Espenlaub
Joe Foster
Xavier Maassen
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 124 24:10:42.395 9.02,071 9.15,923 60
25 58 SP 7 Bill Cameron
Ralf Peter Bonk
Tom Onslow Cole
Porsche GT3 CUP 123 24:09:59.653 8.54,891 9.10,539 54
26 202 Cup-X Isert Motorsport
Ferdinand Stuck
Johannes Stuck
Volker Strycek
Max Friedhoff
KTM X-Bow GT4 122 23:57:19.611 9.02,904 8.57,866 43
27 320 AT Care For Climate
Thomas von Löwis of Menar
"Smudo"
Daniel Schellhaas
Axel Duffner
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 122 23:57:59.984 8.56,653 8.56,713 42
28 302 CUP 3 Mühlner Motorsport
Michael Rebhan
Timo Mölig
Tobias Müller
Moritz Kranz
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 122 23:58:03.538 9.11,912 9.12,915 55
29 303 CUP 3 Mühlner Motorsport
Jürgen von Gartzen
Sebastian von Gartzen
Marcel Hoppe
Moritz Kranz
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 122 24:01:16.164 9.14,452 9.09,267 51
30 61 SP 7 Tim Scheerbarth
Ralf Oehme
Georg Goder
Martin Schlüter
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 122 24:07:03.148 8.43,798 8.43,425 33
31 57 SP 7 Gigaspeed Team GetSpeed Performance
Janine Hill
John Shoffner
Arno Klasen
Duncan Huisman
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 991 122 24:07:58.496 8.46,548 8.44,103 35
32 178 TCR LMS Racing by Bas Koeten Racing
Antti Buri
Kari-Pekka Laaksonen
Olli Kangas
Jordi Gene
Seat Cupra TCR 121 23:58:02.473 9.20,423 9.17,015 63
33 420 AT Care For Climate
Daniel Blickle
Niklas Steinhaus
Charlie Eastwood
Thomas Kiefer
Porsche Cayman 120 23:57:59.907 9.13,683 9.06,233 48
34 256 Cup 5 Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Tristan Viidas
Heiko Eichenberg
Yannick Mettler
Torsten Kratz
BMW M235i Racing 120 23:59:18.829 9.32,705 9.40,198 92
35 831 TCR Hyundai Motorsport N
Nicola Larini
Manuel Lauck
Andreas Gülden
Peter Terting
Hyundai i30N TCR 120 24:01:39.454 9.09,101 8.58,463 44
36 244 Cup 5 Hofor Racing Powered by Bonk Motorsport
Michael Schrey
Florian Nauman
Michael Fischer
Marc Ehret
BMW M235i Racing 120 24:03:08.085 9.31,143 9.32,025 82
37 236 CUP 3 Teichmann Racing
Daniel Bohr
Hendrik von Danwitz
Thorsten Jung
Maik Rönnefarth
Porsche Cayman 120 24:03:44.461 9.19,680 9.24,430 75
38 46 SP 8 rent2Drive-FAMILIA-racing
David Ackermann
Dmitriy Lukovnikov
Csaba Walter
Jörg Wiskirchen
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup MR 120 24:11:57.573 8.57,652 9.00,109 45
39 201 Cup-X Naomi Schiff
Laura Kraihamer
Lena Strycek
Rahel Frey
KTM X-Bow GT4 119 23:57:22.157 9.14,588 9.17,768 66
40 240 Cup 5 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Norbert Fischer
Christian Konnerth
Daniel Zils
David Griessner
BMW M235i Racing 119 24:00:23.602 9.34,119 9.34,251 85
41 242 Cup 5 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Christopher Rink
Danny Brink
Philipp Leisen
Yannick Fübrich
BMW M235i Racing 119 24:02:04.348 9.30,472 9.37,519 88
42 51 SP 8T Team Schirmer
Uwe Ebertz
Philipp Göschel
Moran Gott
Frank Weishar
BMW M4 118 24:04:26.770 9.11,439 9.09,336 52
43 172 TCR Bonk Motorsport
Hermann Bock
Max Partl
Volker Piepmeyer
Rainer Partl
Audi RS3 LMS 117 23:57:22.791 9.22,483 9.22,761 72
44 306 CUP 3 Karsten Krämer
Heiko Tönges
Alexey Veremenko
Fred Wißkirchen
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 117 23:57:53.817 9.22,782 9.27,183 79
45 42 SP 8 Ring Racing with Novel
Kota Sasaki
Hiroki Yoshimoto
Dominik Farnbacher
Mario Farnbacher
Lexus RCF 117 24:00:36.589 9.18,585 9.15,612 59
46 43 SP 8 Novel Racing
Tohjiro Azuma
Yoshinobu Koyama
Taketoshi Matsui
Kota Sasaki
Lexus ISF CCS-R 117 24:01:07.365 9.26,149 9.50,998 98
47 77 SP 8 Stephan Wölflick
Urs Bressan
Jürgen Gagstatter
Tobias Neuser
Ford Mustang GT WR 117 24:04:02.557 9.28,724 9.32,590 83
48 38 SP 8T Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Xiao Gang Gu
Fei Li
Erki Koldits
Einar Thorsen
BMW M4 GT 117 24:06:14.916 9.24,389 9.26,992 78
49 301 CUP 3 Teichmann Racing
Harald Geißelhart
Uwe Flaig
"Maximilian"
Torleif Nytröen
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 117 24:06:22.036 9.22,391 9.34,535 86
50 65 SP 6 Proom Racing
Volker Wawer
Achim Wawer
Rob Thomson
Michael Grassl
Porsche Cayman 116 24:01:40.204 9.30,258 9.23,766 74
51 66 SP 10 Black Falcon Team IDENTICA
Carlos Gomez
Stefan Karg
Fidel Leib
Kim-Luis Schramm
Mercedes-AMG GT4 116 24:04:30.786 9.15,816 9.17,831 67
52 53 SP 8T Team Schirmer
Hans-Martin Gass
Heiko Hahn
Christian Heuchemer
Thomas Heuchemer
BMW M2 115 24:07:11.885 9.29,011 9.33,495 84
53 309 CUP 3 Team Mathol Racing e.V.
Henning Cramer
Angus Chapel
Bernhard Henzel
Immanuel Vinke
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 115 24:08:01.423 9.34,471 9.36,301 87
54 79 SP 6 Hofor-Racing
Martin Kroll
Bernd Küpper
Roland Eggimann
Christiaan Frankenhout
BMW M3 CSL 114 23:57:58.157 9.28,226 9.40,777 93
55 241 Cup 5 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Christian Müller
Rink Ralph-Peter
Stefan Kruse
Alessandro Cremascoli
BMW M235i Racing 114 23:58:06.002 9.51,376 10.01,467 105
56 14 SP 9 Car Collection Motorsport
Stefan Aust
Christian Bollrath
Ronnie Saurenmann
Peter Schmidt
Audi R8 LMS GT3 114 24:00:23.729 8.45,416 8.52,959 37
57 138 V 6 Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
Stephan Köhler
Axel König
Norbert Schneider
Alexander Böhm
Porsche 991 Carrera 113 23:54:35.417 9.49,237 9.57,381 103
58 830 TCR Hyundai Motorsport N
Jae Kyun Kim
Moritz Oestreich
Byung Hui Kang
Guido Naumann
Hyundai i30N TCR 113 23:57:53.377 9.13,880 9.10,262 53
59 307 CUP 3 Team Mathol Racing e.V.
Marc Keilwerth
"Montana"
Wolfgang Weber
Marcos Adolfo Vazquez
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 113 23:57:55.755 9.21,595 9.38,119 89
60 75 SP 10 Team Mathol Racing e.V.
Christian Stingu
Domenico Solombrino
Jochen Herbst
Daniel Schwerfeld
Mercedes AMG GT4 113 24:02:10.619 9.21,100 9.26,508 76
61 246 Cup 5 ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
Fredy Barth
"Fozzie Bear"
Andreas Schaflitzl
Stefan Branner
BMW M235i Racing 112 23:58:35.399 9.43,614 9.56,064 102
62 90 SP 3T Subaru Tecnica International Inc.
Carlo Van Dam
Tim Schrick
Hideki Yamauchi
Takuto Iguchi
Subaru WRX STI 112 24:02:41.209 9.10,316 9.07,581 50
63 40 SP 8 AMR Performance Centre
Jamie Chadwick
Peter Cate
Jonathan Adam
Alexander Lynn
Aston Martin Vantage V8 112 24:04:26.309 9.13,206 9.12,958 56
64 144 V 5 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Christian Büllesbach
Andreas Schettler
Ioannis Smyrlis
Carlos Arimon
Porsche Cayman 111 23:56:09.049 9.57,826 10.05,446 110
65 126 SP 3 Stephan Epp
Gerrit Holthaus
Tobias Overbeck
Daniel Overbeck
Renault Clio RS Cup 111 24:00:55.403 10.03,899 10.14,605 119
66 151 V 5 Team Schirmer
Christopher Nigemeier
Sandro Petrozziello
Sven Schädler
Stephen Stumpf
BMW 330i 111 24:06:21.047 10.09,901 10.10,752 115
67 143 V 5 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Urs Zünd
Christian Teichert
Daniel Attallah
Carsten Palluth
Porsche Cayman 110 23:54:25.417 10.08,343 10.11,499 116
68 155 V 4 Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Torsten Kratz
Kevin Totz
Cedrik Totz
Oliver Frisse
BMW 325i 110 23:56:33.016 10.20,552 10.32,611 132
69 160 V 4 Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Olaf Meyer
Joseph Moore
Philipp Hagnauer
BMW 325i 109 23:56:02.665 10.18,274 10.29,195 130
70 114 SP 3 Manheller Racing
Manuel Amweg
Moritz Gusenbauer
Werner Gusenbauer
Dale Lomas
Toyota GT86 109 23:57:05.789 10.12,027 10.25,149 125
71 238 Cup 5 Walkenhorst Motorsport
Michael Mohr
Guy Stewart
Dirk Groneck
Tim Groneck
BMW M235i Racing 109 23:58:29.156 9.43,470 no time 148
72 203 Cup-X Isert Motorsport
Arne Hoffmeister
Florian Wolf
Nils Jung
Robert Schröder
KTM X-Bow GT4 109 24:00:10.014 8.55,946 8.55,740 39
73 149 V 5 Porsche Club Ticino
André Krumbach
Marco Timbal
Henrik Bollerslev
Leonard Weiss
Porsche Cayman 109 24:06:20.210 10.05,608 10.19,288 123
74 153 V 4 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Philipp Stahlschmidt
John Lee Schambony
Uwe Legermann
Guido Heinrich
BMW 325i 108 23:55:53.783 10.34,840 10.36,008 134
75 133 V 6 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Gustav Engljähringer
Stefan Fuhrmann
Michael Hollerweger
Luca Veronelli
Porsche Cayman S 108 24:02:18.160 10.00,882 10.05,960 111
76 73 SP 10 Leutheuser Racing&Events
Klaus-Dieter Frommer
Fabrice Reicher
Michael Hess
Bernd Kleeschulte
BMW M4 GT4 108 24:08:00.581 9.28,306 9.27,854 81
77 63 SP-Y Dörr Motorsport
Marc Basseng
Manuel Lauck
Nico Verdonck
Lamborghini Huracan Super Trofeo 107 24:07:17.291 8.54,864 8.52,115 36
78 161 V 4 Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Nicolas Griebner
Emir Asari
Christian Andreas Franz
Jan von Kiedrowski
BMW 325i 106 23:55:53.996 10.31,534 10.32,378 131
79 239 Cup 5 Leutheuser Racing&Events
Patrick Steuer
Richard Purtscher
Ralf Goral
Uwe Mallwitz
BMW M235i Racing 106 24:01:28.497 9.52,921 10.16,901 121
80 243 Cup 5 Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport
Thomas Henriksson
Marco van Ramshorst
Charles Oakes
Michael Klotz
BMW M235i Racing 106 24:01:47.621 10.03,327 10.27,576 127
81 115 SP 3 TMG United (Toyota Motorsport GmbH)
Alexander Fielenbach
Adrian Brusius
Lars Peucker
Oskar Sandberg
Toyota GT86 105 24:04:20.521 10.05,174 10.03,671 107
82 59 SP 7 GIGASPEED Team GetSpeed Performance
Ulrich Berg
Jean-Louis Hertenstein
Milan Kodidek
"Max"
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup (911) 105 24:04:23.041 8.54,213 9.03,273 47
83 78 SP 6 Hofor-Racing
Martin Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Michael Kroll
Alexander Prinz
BMW M3 GTR 105 24:06:15.902 9.25,389 9.47,328 96
84 165 V2T rent2Drive-FAMILIA-racing
Axel Jahn
Lutz Wolzenburg
Andrei Sidorenko
Oliver Greven
Renault Megane RS 105 24:08:23.798 10.23,982 10.38,517 136
85 137 V 6 Team Mathol Racing e.V.
Thorsten Held
Roberto Fernando Falcon
Stephan Waldhausen
Max Walter von Baer
Porsche Cayman S 104 23:56:41.415 9.53,848 10.00,805 104
86 117 SP 3 Pit Lane - AMC Sankt Vith
Jacques Derenne
Harald Rettich
"Brody"
Oliver Muytjens
Toyota GT86 104 23:56:50.255 10.27,923 10.40,313 138
87 125 SP 3 Junichi Umemoto
Kouichi Okumura
Nadir Zuhour
Renault Clio Cup 103 23:55:29.386 10.23,430 10.58,262 141
88 245 Cup 5 Hofor Racing Powered by Bonk Motorsport
Ryusho Konishi
Raphael Hundeborn
Thomas Leyherr
Joachim Nett
BMW M235i Racing 102 24:01:03.259 9.46,216 9.52,302 100
89 325 SP 4 Scuderia Solagon
Carsten Meurer
Sebastian Schemmann
Daniel Jolk
Paul Martin Dose
BMW 325i 102 24:05:57.127 10.39,700 10.27,302 126
90 173 TCR Lubner Motorsport
Thorsten Wolter
Rudolf Rhyn
Michael Brüggenkamp
Hannu Luostarinen
Opel Astra TCR 102 24:08:02.366 9.23,487 9.21,599 71
91 128 SP 3 Alexander Müller
Harald Leppert
Jan Focke
Toyota GT 86 100 23:59:50.228 10.45,814 10.45,513 139
92 94 SP 3T MSC Sinzig
Knut Kluge
Marco Ferraro
Stephan Kuhs
Andreas Gabler
VW Golf TCR 99 23:58:18.226 9.52,498 10.04,533 109
93 49 SP 8T Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Niels Borum
Michael Eden
Wayne Moore
Claus Gronning
BMW 335i 99 24:11:58.861 10.21,831 11.24,234 147
94 156 V 4 Manheller Racing
Markus Fischer
Kurt Strube
Yutaka Seki
Marcel Manheller
BMW E90 97 23:58:39.820 10.23,006 10.15,700 120
95 86 SP 4T MSC Sinzig
Jose Visir
Eduardo Romanelli
Benjamin Decius
Achim Ewenz
VW Golf 5 R-Line GTI 97 24:07:33.047 10.15,532 10.22,783 124
96 56 SP-PRO Toyota Gazoo Racing
Takeshi Tsuchiya
Takamitsu Matsui
Naoya Gamou
Yuichi Nakayama
Lexus LC 97 24:12:04.775 8.45,355 8.34,591 31
97 147 V 5 Hofor Racing
Simon Glenn
Jody Halse
Burnett Marcos
Benjamin Lyons
BMW E36 M3 96 24:02:21.450 10.13,983 10.13,785 118
98 127 SP 3 Dr. Romeo Loewe
Anna Loewe
Reiner Thomas
Manfred Schmitz
BMW E36 318iS 96 24:07:02.578 11.28,134 11.29,123 144
99 129 SP 3 Xaver Lamadrid jr.
Xaver Lamadrid sr.
Nicolas Abril
Frank Haack
Renault Clio RS 93 24:01:37.447 10.56,866 11.11,873 142
100 69 SP-Y Dörr Motorsport
Uwe Wächtler
Florian Scholze
Dennis Trebing
Dierk Möller
Lamborghini Huracan Super Trofeo 93 24:07:17.375 8.52,975 8.56,084 41
101 164 V2T Friedrich Rabensteiner
Uwe Stein
Ulrich Schmidt
Ralf Lammering
Opel Astra J OPC 92 23:56:55.608 10.57,470 12.11,696 146
102 60 SP 8T Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Dirk Adorf
Beitske Visser
Nico Menzel
Tom Coronel
BMW M4 92 24:03:59.403 9.16,313 9.15,471 58
103 119 SP 3 Tobias Jung
Carlos Antunes Tavares
Andreas Kunert
Herbert Schmidt
Opel Calibra TJ-R 91 24:06:44.569 11.16,049 11.17,066 143
104 109 AT Ralph Caba
Volker Lange
Oliver Sprungmann
Patrick Brenndörfer
Ford Mustang GT 85 24:03:01.460 9.50,531 10.02,542 106
105 130 SP 4 Mauro Simoncini
Roberto Barin
Simone Barin
Bruno Barbaro
BMW 325 CI Coupe 79 23:55:38.140 10.25,825 10.48,861 140
106 92 SP 3T Mike Schmit
Michael Eichhorn
Patrick Rehs
Benjamin Weidner
Opel Astra 73 24:02:19.951 10.03,345 10.28,150 128
dnc 310 CUP 3 Schmickler Performance powered by Ravenol
Winfried Assmann
Albert Egbert
Ivan Jacoma
Kai Riemer
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 107 19:11:21.098 9.14,493 9.14,046 57
dnc 175 TCR Prosport-Performance GmbH
Christoph Breuer
Markus Oestreich
Kenneth Oestvold
Jürgen Nett
Audi RS3 LMS 104 18:39:10.037 9.22,931 9.18,247 68
dnc 148 V 5 ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
Fabian Finck
Jens Moetefindt
Yann Munhowen
Porsche Cayman 104 22:24:55.385 10.05,223 10.06,736 112
dnc 74 SP 10 Walkenhorst Motorsport
Thomas D. Hetzer
Raoul Owens
Nicolas Pohler
Florian Weber
BMW M4 GT4 89 16:10:46.441 9.16,189 9.16,483 61
dnc 136 V 6 Team Mathol Racing e.V.
Rüdiger Schicht
Sebastian Schäfer
Christian Eichner
Michael Imholz
Porsche Cayman S 86 16:47:22.972 9.50,263 10.10,327 114
dnc 62 SP 10 Prosport-Performance GmbH
Jörg Viebahn
Mike David Ortmann
Thomas Koll
Alexander Mies
Porsche Cayman PRO4 84 16:34:04.139 9.20,103 9.17,554 64
dnc 47 SP 9 Mercedes-AMG Team Mann Filter
Dominik Baumann
Edoardo Mortara
Renger van der Zande
Daniel Juncadella
Mercedes-AMG GT3 83 12:55:16.890 8.20,180 8.10,399 7
dnc 98 SP 9 Rowe Racing
Nicky Catsburg
Richard Westbrook
John Edwards
Tom Blomqvist
BMW M6 GT3 82 13:04:10.106 8.20,485 8.12,493 14
dnc 255 Cup 5 Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Carlos Federico Braga
Alejandro Chahwan
Alfredo Tricarichi
BMW M235i Racing 77 15:22:11.633 10.19,537 10.36,915 135
dnc 122 SP 3 Toyota Gazoo Racing -Team Thailand
Supaphongs
Chen Jian-Hong
Arthit Ruengsomboon
Toyota Corolla Altis 76 16:31:27.911 10.28,440 10.29,043 129
dnc 31 SP 9 Frikadelli Racing Team
Norbert Siedler
Marco Seefried
Felipe Fernández Laser
Mathieu Jaminet
Porsche 911 GT3R 69 10:32:58.190 8.21,162 8.09,824 3
dnc 39 SP 8 AMR Performance Centre
Heinz Jürgen Kroner
Jens Dralle
Tony Richards
David Thilenius
Aston Martin GT8 68 12:07:14.572 9.14,499 9.19,838 70
dnc 911 SP 9 Manthey Racing
Kevin Estre
Romain Dumas
Laurens Vanthoor
Earl Bamber
Porsche 911 GT3 R 66 9:57:51.135 8.17,960 8.09,105 1
dnc 177 TCR Guillaume Roman
Thierry Blaise
Olivier Baharian
Mathieu Sentis
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup 63 11:44:25.504 9.40,481 9.47,150 95
dnc 176 TCR FEV Racing
Benedikt Gentgen
"Rennsemmel"
Wolfgang Haugg
Andre Gies
Seat Cupra TCR 63 17:46:12.366 9.23,814 9.17,764 65
dnc 41 SP 8 Phoenix Racing
Milan Dontje
Nicolaj Möller Madsen
Xiaole He
Max Hofer
Audi R8 LMS 62 10:13:25.377 8.56,431 8.55,773 40
dnc 134 V 6 Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Ugo Vicenzi
Alberto Carobbio
James Briody
Thomas Müller
Porsche Cayman S 62 14:48:56.425 10.10,245 no time 149
dnc 248 Cup 5 Team Mathol Racing e.V.
Edoardo Buganè
Francesco Buganè
Luca Sadun
Francesco T. Nelson Merlini
BMW M235i Racing 61 11:59:11.866 9.43,646 10.07,523 113
dnc 11 SP 9 AutoArena Motorsport
Patrick Assenheimer
Clemens Schmid
Jeroen Bleekemolen
Raffaele Marciello
Mercedes-AMG GT3 61 13:04:21.039 8.27,022 8.13,036 16
dnc 123 SP 3 Toyota Gazoo Racing -Team Thailand
Suttipong Smittachartch
Nattavude Charoensukhawatana
Manat Kulapalanont
Nattapong Hortongkum
Toyota Corolla Altis 55 23:57:14.177 10.26,682 10.12,751 117
dnc 10 SP 9 Konrad Motorsport GmbH
Michele Di Martino
Christopher Brueck
Matias Henkola
Franz Konrad
Lamborghini Huracan GT3 54 8:22:17.789 8.25,453 cancelled 150
dnc 13 AT skate-aid e.V.
Titus Dittmann
Bernd Albrecht
Reinhard Schall
Michael Lachmayer
Chrysler Doge 53 9:50:45.061 9.07,538 9.18,370 69
dnc 50 SP 7 Porsche Club Ticino
Ivan Reggiani
Ivan Jacoma
Nicola Bravetti
Giampaolo Tenchini
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 48 24:12:00.791 9.18,028 9.06,538 49
dnc 124 SP 3 Daniel Jenichen
Markus Weinstock
Marcus Bulgrin
Patrick Boidron
Opel Calibra TJ-R 43 24:06:44.480 11.51,178 11.36,826 145
dnc 174 TCR Lubner Motorsport
Lukas Thiele
Jens Wulf
Ilkka Kariste
Roger Vögeli
Opel Astra TCR 38 10:14:02.599 9.27,570 9.45,496 94
dnc 8 SP 9 Audi Sport Team WRT
Rene Rast
Robin Frijns
Dries Vanthoor
Kelvin van der Linde
Audi R8 LMS 36 5:29:44.628 8.20,505 8.14,243 23
dnc 308 CUP 3 Thomas Herbst
Josef Stengel
Joachim Günther
Uwe Nittel
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 34 5:48:14.767 9.23,676 9.26,983 77
dnc 100 SP 9-LG Walkenhorst Motorsport
Peter Posavac
Rudi Adams
Jörg Müller
Alex Lambertz
BMW Z4 GT3 29 4:29:11.662 8.28,452 8.37,046 30
dnc 146 V 5 GTronix 360 Team mcchip-dkr
Kohei Fukuda
Georg Griesemann
Michael Mönch
Florian Quante
Porsche Cayman 27 19:36:05.193 10.00,764 10.04,476 108
dnc 253 Cup 5 Securtal Sorg Rennsport
James Clay
Cameron Evans
Charlie Postins
Tyler Cooke
BMW M235i Racing 25 4:25:31.762 9.45,391 9.48,608 97
dnc 99 SP 9 Rowe Racing
Alexander Sims
Jesse Krohn
Connor De Phillippi
Martin Tomczyk
BMW M6 GT3 16 2:23:59.308 8.19,204 8.11,546 10
dnc 52 SP 8T Team Schirmer
Michael Funke
Dirk Heldmann
Rolf Scheibner
Jörg Müller
BMW M4 16 3:21:51.376 9.03,316 9.16,539 62
dnc 120 SP 3 Kissling Motorsport/ Beckmann
Olaf Beckmann
Peter Hass
Volker Strycek
Jürgen Schulten
Opel Manta 12 2:15:05.386 10.02,679 9.51,513 99
dnc 305 CUP 3 Securtal Sorg Rennsport
Stefan Beyer
Emin Akata
Christoph Hewer
Björn Simon
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 11 1:49:10.583 9.25,571 9.27,357 80
dnc 254 Cup 5 ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
Patrick Hinte
Juha Hannonen
Guido Wirtz
Jari Nuoramo
BMW M 235i Racing 10 1:39:05.336 9.30,996 9.40,118 91
dnc 718 V 3T Ralf Zensen
Fabian Peitzmeier
Jürgen Bretschneider
Steven Fürsch
Porsche Cayman 6 1:03:54.620 9.57,861 10.40,174 137
dnc 116 SP 3 Pit Lane-AMC Sankt Vith
Jacques Castelein
Kurt Dujardyn
Olivier Muytjens
Toyota GT86 3 3:33:11.242 2.37,266 10.34,711 133
dnc 80 SP 6 rent2Drive-FAMILIA-racing
Dirk Vleugels
Kevin Warum
Carsten Welschar
Andrea Sapino
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 2 18:51.392 9.24,440 9.22,873 73
dq 91 AT Patrick Prill
Marcel Willert
Jens Ludmann
Steffen Schlichenmeier
Ford Focus 0 00.000 9.49,369 9.55,714 101
dq 247 Cup 5 ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
Andreas Ott
Martin Kaemena
Hans Wehrmann
Ian Mitchell
BMW M235i Racing 0 00.000 10.05,030 10.18,220 122
dq 96 SP 7 www.clickversicherung.de Team
Robin Chrzanowski
Kersten Jodexnis
Peter Scharmach
Marco Schelp
Porsche 991 GT 3 Cup MR 0 00.000 9.07,313 8.55,391 38
dns 101 SP 9 Walkenhorst Motorsport
Henry Walkenhorst
Jordan Tresson
Ralf Oeverhaus
Andreas Ziegler
BMW M6 GT3 0 00.000 0.00,000 8.35,880 32
dns 64 SP 7 Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
Jürgen Bleul
"Takis"
Tim Zimmermann
Moritz Oberheim
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup MR II 0 00.000 0.00,000 9.00,277 46
dns 89 SP 3T MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADAC
Roland Waschkau
Artur Goroyan
Oleg Kvitka
Audi TT 0 00.000 0.00,000 9.39,837 90